Index; Genealogy Report (Register) to HTML file

Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Genealogy Report (Register) to HTML file

Index of Marriages

and Thomas SMITH (circa 1618)
and Thomas SMITH (circa 1618)
and Thomas SMITH (circa 1618)
and Thomas SMITH (circa 1618)
(---), Sarah widow PORTER and Edmond SCOTT Jr (Jun 1689)
(--?--) and Isaac HOWE (circa 1650)
(--?--) and Isaac HOWE (circa 1650)
(--?--), (--?--) and (--?--) HOWEL ap MADOC
(--?--), Maria Louisa BOTTEMILLER and Edward Jacob KOHLHASE (10 May 1877)
(BRUNDAGE?), Mary and John HOYT (1659)
(BRUNDAGE?), Mary and John HOYT (1659)
(BRUNDAGE?), Mary and John HOYT (1659)
(BRUNDAGE?), Mary and John HOYT (1659)
(BRUNDAGE?), Mary and John WATERBURY Lt
(BRUNDAGE?), Mary and John WATERBURY Lt
(BRUNDAGE?), Mary and John WATERBURY Lt
(BRUNDAGE?), Mary and John WATERBURY Lt
(BRUNDAGE?), Mary and John WATERBURY Lt
(BRUNDAGE?), Mary and John WATERBURY Lt
(BRUNDAGE?), Mary and Jonas SEELY
(BRUNDAGE?), Mary and Jonas SEELY
(HUNT) DEMING/DUNNING, Elizabeth and Thomas WELLES Governor (1645)
(LEE) NORTON, Lydia and Ebenezer ORVIS Lt
- and (--?--) GRIFFITH GOCH
- and (--?--) GRIFFITH VELE
- and (--?--) MADOC
- and (--?--) MADOC
- and Adam PERSHALL Sir
- and Benjamin BROWN Sr
- and Benjamin BROWN Sr
- and Benjamin TEALE
- and Ebenezer PARSONS
- and Edmund MITCHELL (circa 1538)
- and Elizabeth CAPEN (18 Oct 1630)
- and George STEELE
- and Henry LAMBERT
- and John BARNES
- and John CLARK
- and John HOYT (circa 1635)
- and John HOYT (circa 1635)
- and John LEMON
- and John LEMON Jr
- and John LINGWOOD Sr
- and John LYMAN
- and John MYTTON Jr
- and John MYTTON Sr
- and John SMITH
- and John TOMES Sr (circa 1527)
- and Jonathan MEAD
- and Jonathan MEAD
- and Oliver LUMMYUS (circa 1490)
- and Peter BROWN Jr
- and Peter BROWN Jr
- and Richard de PERSHALL Sir
- and Richard MEAD
- and Richard MEAD
- and Richard PERSHALL Sir II
- and Richard ROCKWELL (circa 1607)
- and Richard SEYMOUR Rev
- and Robert COOK Sr
- and Robert FULWOOD Jr (circa 1512)
- and Robert LAMBERT
- and Roger OSBORNE
- and Roger ROCKWELL (circa 1614)
- and Simon HOYT (before 1618)
- and Simon HOYT (before 1618)
- and Simon HYDE
- and STRUTT (circa 1563)
- and T PERYE (circa 1521)
- and Thomas ENSIGNE (circa 1588)
- and Thomas HARBURNE (circa 1510)
- and Thomas JUDD (circa 1543)
- and Thomas NEWMAN
- and W LINGWOOD (circa 1498)
- and Walter HOYT (before 1642)
- and Walter HOYT (before 1642)
- and Walter THOMAS (circa 1550)
- and William (Tommys) TOMES (circa 1487)
- and William JUDD (circa 1605)
- and William MYTTON
- and William MYTTON Jr
- and William NEWMAN (circa 1582)
AGARD, Abigail and Joshua PARSONS (29 Apr 1762)
AGARD, Abigail and Joshua PARSONS (29 Apr 1762)
AGARD, James and Elizabeth SQUIRE (08 Nov 1738)
AGARD, James and Elizabeth SQUIRE (08 Nov 1738)
AGNES, and John WHATLOCK
AGNES, and John WHATLOCK
Alice and Robert WELLES (circa 1568)
Alice and Robert WELLES (circa 1568)
Alice and William WATERBURY
Alice and William WATERBURY
Alice and William WATERBURY
Alice and William WATERBURY
ALLGAR, Bridget and Robert WHITE (24 Jun 1585)
ALLGAR, Bridget and Robert WHITE (24 Jun 1585)
ALLGAR, William and Margaret (Ann) PARYE (circa 1560)
ALLGAR, William and Margaret (Ann) PARYE (circa 1560)
ALSOP, Mary and Decon John MILES (02 Nov 1680)
ALSOP, Mary and Decon John MILES (02 Nov 1680)
ANDREWS, Abraham and Sarah PORTER (circa 1682)
ANDREWS, Albert Lester and Nell P. SCHOLES (circa 1901)
ANDREWS, Ann and Henry SMITH Dr (1665)
ANDREWS, Ann and Henry SMITH Dr (1665)
ANDREWS, Benjamin Jr and Elizabeth GRIDLEY (06 Dec 1711)
ANDREWS, Benjamin Jr and Elizabeth GRIDLEY (06 Dec 1711)
ANDREWS, Benjamin Jr and Elizabeth GRIDLEY (16 Dec 1711)
ANDREWS, Benjamin Jr and Elizabeth GRIDLEY (16 Dec 1711)
ANDREWS, Benjamin Sr and Dorcas WRIGHT (1710)
ANDREWS, Benjamin Sr and Mary SMITH (26 May 1682)
ANDREWS, Benjamin Sr and Mary SMITH (26 May 1682)
ANDREWS, Benjamin Sr and Sarah (circa 1717)
ANDREWS, Catharine and Henry STEPHENS (1841)
ANDREWS, Daniel and Mary COWLES (08 Feb 1721)
ANDREWS, Daniel Sr and Mary PECK
ANDREWS, David Lt and Mary MILES (22 Dec 1749)
ANDREWS, David Lt and Mary MILES (22 Dec 1749)
ANDREWS, David Lt and Mary WILCOX (06 Sep 1744)
ANDREWS, Edward and Adelia PENNFIELD (05 Jul 1840)
ANDREWS, Edward and Prudence CHAMBERLAIN (06 Sep 1812)
ANDREWS, Eliphaz and Mary STINSON (03 Sep 1752)
ANDREWS, Esther Teal and Seth Kellogg SMITH (12 Dec 1832)
ANDREWS, George Rodney and Hannah Ames (M?) COOK (17 Nov 1842)
ANDREWS, George Rodney and Hannah Ames (M?) COOK (17 Nov 1842)
ANDREWS, Hannah and Obadiah RICHARDS (circa 1666)
ANDREWS, Henry and Mary Ann GILLETTE (04 Dec 1836)
ANDREWS, Howard Elliott and Augusta Ida BOTTEMILLER (23 Oct 1907)
ANDREWS, Howard Elliott and Augusta Ida BOTTEMILLER (23 Oct 1907)
ANDREWS, Ithurel and Nancy SWEET (circa 1798)
ANDREWS, James and Elizabeth JELETT-GILLETT (09 Dec 1730)
ANDREWS, John and Elizabeth ORVIS (26 Apr 1716)
ANDREWS, John and Elizabeth ORVIS (26 Apr 1716)
ANDREWS, John and Lydia ENSIGN (18 Jul 1717)
ANDREWS, John Jr and Elizabeth STRICKLAND (circa 1668)
ANDREWS, John Sr and Mary (Marie) BARNES (circa 1648)
ANDREWS, John Sr and Mary (Marie) BARNES (circa 1648)
ANDREWS, Joseph and Rebecca (1677)
ANDREWS, Mary and Jacob BRONSON
ANDREWS, Mary and Nathaniel COWLES Sr (26 Feb 1713)
ANDREWS, Mary and Thomas BARNES (circa 1658)
ANDREWS, Rachel and Ezekiel BUCK Sr (18 Mar 1675)
ANDREWS, Rachel and Samuel ORVIS Jr (05 Sep 1707)
ANDREWS, Rodney and Lois TEAL (30 Nov 1809)
ANDREWS, Rodney and Lois TEAL (30 Nov 1809)
ANDREWS, Samuel and Hannah NORTH
ANDREWS, Samuel and Mary SCOTT (08 Nov 1721)
ANDREWS, Samuel and Mary SCOTT (08 Nov 1721)
ANDREWS, SGT Theodore and Susannah THOMPSON (16 Feb 1774)
ANDREWS, SGT Theodore and Susannah THOMPSON (16 Feb 1774)
ANDREWS, Soloman Thompson and Hannah WEED (Oct 1844)
ANDREWS, Stephen and Ruth BARNES (circa 1716)
ANDREWS, Thomas Ithurel and Celestia PENNFIELD (13 Sep 1836)
ANDREWS, Ursula and Solomon HUMPHERY (circa 1796)
ANDRUS, Alan Norman and Sharon Lynn CLARK (01 May 1965)
ANDRUS, Dennis Lee and Gladys DAILEY (25 Oct 1958)
ANDRUS, Grace Mead and DE LAGUNA (circa 1892)
ANDRUS, Howard Richard and Alice DEMAPE (22 Mar 1992)
ANDRUS, Howard Richard and Elaine Loyce FERGASON (17 Mar 1979)
ANDRUS, Howard Richard and Elaine Loyce FERGASON (17 Mar 1979)
ANDRUS, Richard Joseph and Susan Ingeborg SANDSTROM (27 Jul 1935)
ANDRUS, Richard Joseph and Susan Ingeborg SANDSTROM (27 Jul 1935)
ANDRUS, Wallace Roswell and Annis MEAD (26 Oct 1865)
ANDRUS, Wallace Roswell and Annis MEAD (26 Oct 1865)
Ann and George HUNN
Ann and George HUNN
Ann and George HUNN
Ann and George HUNN
Ann and PHILPOT (16 Dec 1651)
Anna and Axel Willhelm SANDSTROM
AVERY, Lydia and Daniel MIX Jr (28 May 1712)
AVERY, Lydia and Daniel MIX Jr (28 May 1712)
BALDWIN, Timothy and Mary WELLES (circa 1638)
BARKER, Jeffery and Joanna ROCKWELL (15 Nov 1642)
BARKER, Mary and William MEAD (MAYD) (circa 1625)
BARKER, Mary and William MEAD (MAYD) (circa 1625)
BARKER, Mary and William MEAD (MAYD) (circa 1625)
BARKER, Mary and William MEAD (MAYD) (circa 1625)
BARNES, Ebenezer and Deborah ORVIS (08 Apr 1699)
BARNES, Hannah and Isaac PARSONS
BARNES, Hannah and Isaac PARSONS
BARNES, John
BARNES, Mary (Marie) and John ANDREWS Sr (circa 1648)
BARNES, Mary (Marie) and John ANDREWS Sr (circa 1648)
BARNES, Ruth and Stephen ANDREWS (circa 1716)
BARNES, Thomas and Mary ANDREWS (circa 1658)
BASCOM, Hepzibah and Robert LYMAN (circa 1650)
BATEMAN, Ann and Nicholas SCOTT (07 Apr 1603)
BEECH, and Margaret THOMPSON
BENJAMIN, Abigail and Ebenezer HILLS (circa 1676)
BENJAMIN, Caleb and Mary HALE (circa 1670)
BENTON, Dorothy and John GRIDLEY (1717)
BIRD, and Hannah THOMPSON
BIRD, Hannah and Edmund SCOTT Sr (1643)
BIRD, Hannah and Edmund SCOTT Sr (1643)
BIRD, Thomas and Mary (circa 1631)
BIRD, Thomas and Mary (circa 1631)
BLATCHLEY, Aaron and Sarah POTTER (1686)
BLATCHLEY, Aaron and Sarah POTTER (1686)
BLOIS, Martha (Blosse) and John KNAPP
BLOIS, Martha (Blosse) and John KNAPP
BLOIS, Martha (Blosse) and John KNAPP
BLOIS, Martha (Blosse) and John KNAPP
BLOIS, Martha (Blosse) and John KNAPP
BLOIS, Martha (Blosse) and John KNAPP
BLOIS, Martha (Blosse) and John KNAPP
BLOIS, Martha (Blosse) and John KNAPP
BLOIS, Richard and Rose FISHER (circa 1540)
BLOIS, Richard and Rose FISHER (circa 1540)
BLOIS, Richard and Rose FISHER (circa 1540)
BLOIS, Richard and Rose FISHER (circa 1540)
BLOIS, Richard and Rose FISHER (circa 1540)
BLOIS, Richard and Rose FISHER (circa 1540)
BLOIS, Richard and Rose FISHER (circa 1540)
BLOIS, Richard and Rose FISHER (circa 1540)
BLUHM, Sophia and Carl Henry BOTTEMILLER (10 Dec 1884)
BOND, George and Winifred LEIGH (circa 1553)
BOND, George and Winifred LEIGH (circa 1553)
BOND, Rose and William HALE (circa 1573)
BOND, Rose and William HALE (circa 1573)
BOSWORTH, Hananiel and Abigail SCOTT (circa 1649)
BOTTEMILLER, Augusta Ida and Howard Elliott ANDREWS (23 Oct 1907)
BOTTEMILLER, Augusta Ida and Howard Elliott ANDREWS (23 Oct 1907)
BOTTEMILLER, Carl Henry and Sophia BLUHM (10 Dec 1884)
BOTTEMILLER, Edward Samuel and Emma Caroline THUN (20 Sep 1901)
BOTTEMILLER, Emil Henry and Kate GRAF (circa 1907)
BOTTEMILLER, Emma Louise and John V. THOMAS (14 Aug 1890)
BOTTEMILLER, Heinrich August(August Henry) and Wilhelmina GROENIG (12 Jun 1877)
BOTTEMILLER, Henry Wilhelm and Lillie Jane KLEINSMITH (02 Dec 1890)
BOTTEMILLER, Iris Paulina Bertha and Gottlieb KELLER (04 Apr 1893)
BOTTEMILLER, Johan Heinrich and Minna Augusta THUN (22 Jul 1896)
BOTTEMILLER, Kasper and Anna Marie MOHLMANN MURLMON (25 Feb 1856)
BOTTEMILLER, Kasper and Anna Marie MOHLMANN MURLMON (25 Feb 1856)
BOTTEMILLER, Kasper and Catherine Charlotte DREWEL (25 Dec 1851)
BOTTEMILLER, Lydia Johan and John A. REUTER (circa 1901)
BOTTEMILLER, Maria Emilie and Adam LEYH (21 May 1885)
BOTTEMILLER, Maria Emma and Ralph GAINARD
BOTTEMOLLER, Herman Christopher and Marie Isabien Maria TODRANK (07 Jun 1817)
BOTTEMOLLER, Herman Christopher and Marie Isabien Maria TODRANK (07 Jun 1817)
BOTTEMOLLER, Johanna and Johann LINDEMANN (1841)
BOWERS, and Nathaniel HOWE
BOWERS, and Nathaniel HOWE
BOWERS, and Nathaniel HOWE
BOWERS, and Nathaniel HOWE
BRACY, Phebe and Samuel HALE (circa 1656)
BRANDISH, Bethia and Timothy KNAPP Sr
BRANDISH, Bethia and Timothy KNAPP Sr
BRANDISH, Bethia and Timothy KNAPP Sr
BRANDISH, Bethia and Timothy KNAPP Sr
BREWER, Benjamin and Phyllis PARSONS (08 Nov 1725)
BRODIN, Anders Magnus and Charlotta ERIKSDOTTER (19 Jun 1853)
BRODIN, Anders Magnus and Charlotta ERIKSDOTTER (19 Jun 1853)
BRODIN, Hans and Lena Sophia BURMAN
BRODIN, Hans and Lena Sophia BURMAN
BRODIN, Hans Frederick Alfred and Mathilda Marie EMANUELSON
BRODIN, Magnus Wilhelm and Anna Karolina KACK
BRODIN, Sofia Charlotta and Erik JOHANSON (circa 1875)
BRODIN, Sofia Charlotta and Erik JOHANSON (circa 1875)
BROEKER, Cathrine and Johann Friedrich MOEHLMANN
BROEKER, Cathrine and Johann Friedrich MOEHLMANN
BROEKER, Cathrine and Johann Friedrich MOEHLMANN (29 Mar 1839)
BROEKER, Cathrine and Johann Friedrich MOEHLMANN (29 Mar 1839)
BRONSON, Jacob and Mary ANDREWS
BRONSON, John and Hannah SCOTT (circa 1636)
BRONSON, Richard and Elizabeth CARPENTER NOT HER REALNAME
BRONSON, Richard and Elizabeth CARPENTER NOT HER REALNAME
BROWN, Anne and Daniel PURDY
BROWN, Anne and Daniel PURDY
BROWN, Benjamin Sr
BROWN, Benjamin Sr
BROWN, Hachaliah 1 and Mary HOYT [HOIT] (circa 1669)
BROWN, Hachaliah 1 and Mary HOYT [HOIT] (circa 1669)
BROWN, Hachaliah 1 and Mary HOYT [HOIT] (circa 1669)
BROWN, Hachaliah 1 and Mary HOYT [HOIT] (circa 1669)
BROWN, Hachaliah Maj and Ann KNIFFEN (circa 1720)
BROWN, Hachaliah Maj and Ann KNIFFEN (circa 1720)
BROWN, Hannah and Ebenezer MEAD Jr (12 Dec 1717)
BROWN, Hannah and Ebenezer MEAD Jr (12 Dec 1717)
BROWN, Hannah and Ebenezer MEAD Jr (12 Dec 1717)
BROWN, Hannah and Ebenezer MEAD Jr (12 Dec 1717)
BROWN, Lydia and Eltweed POMEROY (30 Nov 1664)
BROWN, Lydia and Thomas PARSONS (28 Jun 1641)
BROWN, Lydia and Thomas PARSONS (28 Jun 1641)
BROWN, Mary and Absalom BRUNDAGE
BROWN, Mary and Absalom BRUNDAGE
BROWN, Mary and Joseph MEAD Sr (04 Dec 1654)
BROWN, Mary and Joseph MEAD Sr (04 Dec 1654)
BROWN, Peter and Elizabeth (1640)
BROWN, Peter and Elizabeth (1640)
BROWN, Peter and Elizabeth (1640)
BROWN, Peter and Elizabeth (1640)
BROWN, Peter and Elizabeth (circa 1632)
BROWN, Peter and Elizabeth (circa 1632)
BROWN, Peter and Elizabeth (circa 1632)
BROWN, Peter and Elizabeth (circa 1632)
BROWN, Peter and Unica [Unity] BUXTON (27 Jul 1658)
BROWN, Peter and Unica [Unity] BUXTON (27 Jul 1658)
BROWN, Peter Jr
BROWN, Peter Jr
BROWN, Peter Jr and BUTLER (circa 1700)
BROWN, Peter Jr and BUTLER (circa 1700)
BROWN, Peter Sr and Martha DISBROW (circa 1690)
BROWN, Peter Sr and Martha DISBROW (circa 1690)
BROWN, Peter Sr and Martha DISBROW (circa 1690)
BROWN, Peter Sr and Martha DISBROW (circa 1690)
BROWN, Rachel and Benjamin MEAD (27 Jun 1716)
BROWN, Rebecca and Stephen HUNT (circa 1716)
BROWN, Rebecca and Stephen HUNT (circa 1716)
BROWN, Sarah and Francis PURDY Jr (before 1714)
BROWN, Sarah and Francis PURDY Jr (before 1714)
BROWNSTREET?, Elizabeth and William NEWMAN (circa 1635)
BROWNSTREET?, Elizabeth and William NEWMAN (circa 1635)
BRUNDAGE, Absalom and Mary BROWN
BRUNDAGE, Absalom and Mary BROWN
BRUNDAGE, Bethia and Timothy KNAPP
BRUNDAGE, Bethia and Timothy KNAPP
BRUNDAGE, John Jr and Hannah
BRUNDAGE, John Jr and Hannah
BRUNDAGE, John Sr and Rachel
BRUNDAGE, John Sr and Rachel
BRUNDAGE, John Sr and Rachel
BRUNDAGE, John Sr and Rachel
BRUNDAGE, Mary and Francis PURDY (before 1642)
BRUNDAGE, Mary and Francis PURDY (before 1642)
BRUNDAGE, Posthume and John WINTER
BRUNDAGE, Posthume and John WINTER
BRUNDISH, Thomas and Agnes THOMPSON (circa 1593)
BRUNDISH, Thomas and Agnes THOMPSON (circa 1593)
BRUNDISH, Thomas and Agnes THOMPSON (circa 1593)
BRUNDISH, Thomas and Agnes THOMPSON (circa 1593)
BUCK, Ezekiel Sr and Rachel ANDREWS (18 Mar 1675)
BURMAN, Lena Sophia and Hans BRODIN
BURMAN, Lena Sophia and Hans BRODIN
BUSH, Ruth and Amos MEAD Dr (01 Jan 1753)
BUSH, Ruth and Amos MEAD Dr (01 Jan 1753)
BUSHNEL, Hannah and Samuel KNAPP (1696)
BUSHNEL, Hannah and Samuel KNAPP (1696)
BUTLER, and Peter BROWN Jr (circa 1700)
BUTLER, and Peter BROWN Jr (circa 1700)
BUTLER, William and Hannah HILLS (circa 1689)
BUXTON, Unica [Unity] and Nicholas KNAPP (09 Mar 1659)
BUXTON, Unica [Unity] and Nicholas KNAPP (09 Mar 1659)
BUXTON, Unica [Unity] and Nicholas KNAPP (09 Mar 1659)
BUXTON, Unica [Unity] and Nicholas KNAPP (09 Mar 1659)
BUXTON, Unica [Unity] and Peter BROWN (27 Jul 1658)
BUXTON, Unica [Unity] and Peter BROWN (27 Jul 1658)
CADE, Wilmot and John ROCKWELL Jr (22 Feb 1620)
CALBIN, Madeline and Karl Alfrid JOHANSON
CAPEN, Bernard and Joan PURCHASE (PURCHIS) (31 May 1596)
CAPEN, Bernard and Joan PURCHASE (PURCHIS) (31 May 1596)
CAPEN, Dorothy and Nicholas UPSALL (17 Jan 1630)
CAPEN, Elizabeth (18 Oct 1630)
CAPEN, Elizabeth and Thomas SWIFT (18 Oct 1630)
CAPEN, Honor and William HANNUM (circa 1636)
CAPEN, Susanna and Mathew GRANT (29 May 1645)
CAPEN, Susanna and William ROCKWELL Deacon (14 Apr 1624)
CAPEN, Susanna and William ROCKWELL Deacon (14 Apr 1624)
CARLES, Mary and Thomas NEWMAN (circa 1655)
CARPENTER, David Jr and Sarah HOUGH (circa 1667)
CARPENTER, David Jr and Sarah HOUGH (circa 1667)
CARPENTER, David Sr and Elizabeth (circa 1640)
CARPENTER, David Sr and Elizabeth (circa 1640)
CARPENTER, David Sr and Elizabeth (circa 1640)
CARPENTER, David Sr and Elizabeth (circa 1640)
CARPENTER, Elizabeth NOT HER REALNAME and George ORVIS (1652)
CARPENTER, Elizabeth NOT HER REALNAME and George ORVIS (1652)
CARPENTER, Elizabeth NOT HER REALNAME and George ORVIS (1652)
CARPENTER, Elizabeth NOT HER REALNAME and George ORVIS (1652)
CARPENTER, Elizabeth NOT HER REALNAME and Richard BRONSON
CARPENTER, Elizabeth NOT HER REALNAME and Richard BRONSON
CARPENTER, Mary and Joseph HICKOX Sr (circa 1670)
CARPENTER, Mary and Joseph HICKOX Sr (circa 1670)
CARPENTER, Mary and Samuel (circa 1670)
CARPENTER, Mary and Samuel (circa 1670)
CARRINGTON, John Jr and Deborah HUNN
CECIL, Margaret and Ambrose SMITH (circa 1598)
CECIL, Margaret and Ambrose SMITH (circa 1598)
CHAMBERLAIN, Prudence and Edward ANDREWS (06 Sep 1812)
CHAPMAN, Benjamin and Polly COOK
CHAPMAN, Benjamin and Polly COOK (28 Nov 1786)
CHESTER, John Cpt, Esq and Sarah WELLES (23 Feb 1653)
CHILD, Francis and William POTTER
CHILD, Francis and William POTTER
CHILD, Francis and William POTTER
CHILD, Francis and William POTTER
CLARK, Elizabeth and Thomas GRIDLEY 1 (20 Oct 1608)
CLARK, Elizabeth and Thomas GRIDLEY 1 (20 Oct 1608)
CLARK, Elizabeth and Thomas GRIDLEY 1 (25 Dec 1679)
CLARK, Elizabeth and Thomas GRIDLEY 1 (25 Dec 1679)
CLARK, Elizabeth and Thomas GRIDLEY 3
CLARK, John
CLARK, Sally Wyllys and Roswell COOK (07 Oct 1816)
CLARK, Sally Wyllys and Roswell COOK (07 Oct 1816)
CLARK, Sharon Lynn and Alan Norman ANDRUS (01 May 1965)
CLEMENTS, Hannah and Caleb KNAPP Jr (23 Nov 1694)
CLEMENTS, Hannah and Caleb KNAPP Jr (23 Nov 1694)
CLOSE, Hannah and Joshua KNAPP Sr (09 Jun 1657)
CLOSE, Hannah and Joshua KNAPP Sr (09 Jun 1657)
CLOSE, Hannah and Joshua KNAPP Sr (09 Jun 1657)
CLOSE, Hannah and Joshua KNAPP Sr (09 Jun 1657)
COGGEN, Mary and William TEALL (circa 1697)
COGGEN, Mary and William TEALL (circa 1697)
COGGSWELL, Joseph and Anna ORVIS (25 Aug 1710)
COOK, Hannah Ames (M?) and George Rodney ANDREWS (17 Nov 1842)
COOK, Hannah Ames (M?) and George Rodney ANDREWS (17 Nov 1842)
COOK, John and GRIDLEY
COOK, Martin and Lucinda WEBSTER (circa 1787)
COOK, Martin and Lucinda WEBSTER (circa 1787)
COOK, Nathaniel and Martha SCOTT (03 Mar 1754)
COOK, Nathaniel and Martha SCOTT (03 Mar 1754)
COOK, Patty and Whitehead HOWD
COOK, Patty and Whitehead HOWD
COOK, Polly and Benjamin CHAPMAN
COOK, Polly and Benjamin CHAPMAN (28 Nov 1786)
COOK, Robert Jr and Hannah HUNN (19 Nov 1729)
COOK, Robert Jr and Hannah HUNN (19 Nov 1729)
COOK, Robert Sr
COOK, Roswell and Sally Wyllys CLARK (07 Oct 1816)
COOK, Roswell and Sally Wyllys CLARK (07 Oct 1816)
COTTON, Dorothy and Henry SMITH (circa 1633)
COTTON, Dorothy and Henry SMITH (circa 1633)
COWLES, Mary and Daniel ANDREWS (08 Feb 1721)
COWLES, Nathaniel Sr and Mary ANDREWS (26 Feb 1713)
COWPER, Alice and Edmund LOCKWOOD Sr (09 Mar 1592)
COWPER, Alice and Edmund LOCKWOOD Sr (09 Mar 1592)
COWPER, Alice and Edmund LOCKWOOD Sr (09 Mar 1592)
COWPER, Alice and Edmund LOCKWOOD Sr (09 Mar 1592)
COWPER, Alice and Edmund LOCKWOOD Sr (09 Mar 1592)
COWPER, Alice and Edmund LOCKWOOD Sr (09 Mar 1592)
COWPER, Alice and Edmund LOCKWOOD Sr (09 Mar 1592)
COWPER, Alice and Edmund LOCKWOOD Sr (09 Mar 1592)
COWPER, Alice and Edmund LOCKWOOD Sr (09 Mar 1592)
COWPER, Alice and Edmund LOCKWOOD Sr (09 Mar 1592)
COWPER, William and Alice LUDBROOK (circa 1570)
COWPER, William and Alice LUDBROOK (circa 1570)
COWPER, William and Alice LUDBROOK (circa 1570)
COWPER, William and Alice LUDBROOK (circa 1570)
COWPER, William and Alice LUDBROOK (circa 1570)
COWPER, William and Alice LUDBROOK (circa 1570)
COWPER, William and Alice LUDBROOK (circa 1570)
COWPER, William and Alice LUDBROOK (circa 1570)
COWPER, William and Alice LUDBROOK (circa 1570)
COWPER, William and Alice LUDBROOK (circa 1570)
CRANFIELD, Joan and John KIRBY (23 Dec 1576)
CRANFIELD, Joan and John KIRBY (23 Dec 1576)
CRISSEY, Elizabeth and Moses KNAPP (30 Oct 1689)
CRISSEY, Elizabeth and Moses KNAPP (30 Oct 1689)
CROSS, Nathaniel and Hannah KNAPP (06 Nov 1696)
CROSS, Nathaniel and Hannah KNAPP (06 Nov 1696)
CURTIS, Elizabeth and John WELLES (1647)
D ---, Agnes Widow and Symon ROCKWELL (Jul 1592)
DAILEY, Gladys and Dennis Lee ANDRUS (25 Oct 1958)
DAVIS, and Elizabeth SCOTT
DAVIS, and Elizabeth SCOTT (circa 1688)
DAVIS, Stephen and Sarah HILLS (circa 1684)
de BATEOURT, Joyce and Adam PERSHALL
de BATEOURT, Joyce and Adam PERSHALL Sir
DE LAGUNA, and Grace Mead ANDRUS (circa 1892)
de PERSHALL, Richard Sir
de PERSHALL, Robert and (--?--) GERTRUDE
Deborah and Samuel ORVIS Sr
Deborah and Samuel ORVIS Sr
DEMAPE, Alice and Howard Richard ANDRUS (22 Mar 1992)
DETTON, Beatrice and John THOMSON (12 Apr 1608)
DETTON, Beatrice and John THOMSON (12 Apr 1608)
DETTON, George and Anne THOMAS (circa 1575)
DETTON, George and Anne THOMAS (circa 1575)
DETTON, Robert Lord and Mary KITTLEBY (circa 1550)
DETTON, Robert Lord and Mary KITTLEBY (circa 1550)
DIBBLE, Zachariah and Sarah WATERBURY (10 Jun 1666)
DICKES, Sarah and Samuel HUNN Sr (18 Aug 1696)
DISBROW, John and Sarah KNAPP (12 Jun 1657)
DISBROW, John and Sarah KNAPP (12 Jun 1657)
DISBROW, Martha and Peter BROWN Sr (circa 1690)
DISBROW, Martha and Peter BROWN Sr (circa 1690)
DISBROW, Martha and Peter BROWN Sr (circa 1690)
DISBROW, Martha and Peter BROWN Sr (circa 1690)
DISBROW, Peter and Sarah KNAPP (06 Sep 1667)
DISBROW, Peter and Sarah KNAPP (06 Sep 1667)
DISBROW, Peter and Sarah KNAPP (06 Sep 1667)
DISBROW, Peter and Sarah KNAPP (06 Sep 1667)
DIX, Margaret and John HILLS Sr (circa 1700)
DREWEL, Catherine Charlotte and Kasper BOTTEMILLER (25 Dec 1851)
EASTON, Joseph and Hannah ENSIGN
EDWARDS, Ruth and Samuel HALE Lt (20 Jun 1670)
Elizabeth and Daniel MILES (circa 1717)
Elizabeth and Daniel MILES (circa 1717)
Elizabeth and David CARPENTER Sr (circa 1640)
Elizabeth and David CARPENTER Sr (circa 1640)
Elizabeth and David CARPENTER Sr (circa 1640)
Elizabeth and David CARPENTER Sr (circa 1640)
Elizabeth and Edward HOWE (circa 1613)
Elizabeth and Edward HOWE (circa 1613)
Elizabeth and Laurent LUMMYUS (circa 1540)
Elizabeth and Laurent LUMMYUS (circa 1540)
Elizabeth and Peter BROWN (1640)
Elizabeth and Peter BROWN (1640)
Elizabeth and Peter BROWN (1640)
Elizabeth and Peter BROWN (1640)
Elizabeth and Peter BROWN (circa 1632)
Elizabeth and Peter BROWN (circa 1632)
Elizabeth and Peter BROWN (circa 1632)
Elizabeth and Peter BROWN (circa 1632)
Elizabeth and Thomas JUDD Sr (circa 1620)
Elizabeth and Thomas JUDD Sr (circa 1620)
Elizabeth and Thomas SEYMOUR
Ellen and Anders Albin JOHANSON (circa 1930)
ELSON, Sarah and James ENSIGN
ELSON, Sarah and James ENSIGN
EMANUELSON, Mathilda Marie and Hans Frederick Alfred BRODIN
ENSIGN, David and Mehitabel GUNN (22 Oct 1663)
ENSIGN, David and Sarah WILEYS
ENSIGN, Hannah and Joseph EASTON
ENSIGN, James and Sarah ELSON
ENSIGN, James and Sarah ELSON
ENSIGN, Lydia and John ANDREWS (18 Jul 1717)
ENSIGN, Mary and Samuel SMITH (circa 1662)
ENSIGN, Sarah and John ROCKWELL (06 May 1651)
ENSIGN, Sarah and John ROCKWELL (06 May 1651)
ENSIGNE, Thomas (circa 1588)
ERIKSDOTTER, Charlotta and Anders Magnus BRODIN (19 Jun 1853)
ERIKSDOTTER, Charlotta and Anders Magnus BRODIN (19 Jun 1853)
Eunice and Jonathan WATERBURY
Eunice and Jonathan WATERBURY
Eunice and Jonathan WATERBURY (circa 1676)
Eunice and Jonathan WATERBURY (circa 1676)
Eunice and Richard HIGGINBOTHAM (11 Dec 1707)
FERGASON, Edward Lawerence and Ruth Jane SONDERMAN
FERGASON, Edward Lawerence and Ruth Jane SONDERMAN
FERGASON, Elaine Loyce and Howard Richard ANDRUS (17 Mar 1979)
FERGASON, Elaine Loyce and Howard Richard ANDRUS (17 Mar 1979)
FERRIS, Hannah and John KNAPP (10 Jun 1692)
FERRIS, Hannah and John KNAPP (10 Jun 1692)
FERRIS, Joseph Sr and Ruth KNAPP (20 Nov 1657)
FERRIS, Joseph Sr and Ruth KNAPP (20 Nov 1657)
FERRIS, Joseph Sr and Ruth KNAPP (20 Nov 1657)
FERRIS, Joseph Sr and Ruth KNAPP (20 Nov 1657)
FISHER, Rose and Richard BLOIS (circa 1540)
FISHER, Rose and Richard BLOIS (circa 1540)
FISHER, Rose and Richard BLOIS (circa 1540)
FISHER, Rose and Richard BLOIS (circa 1540)
FISHER, Rose and Richard BLOIS (circa 1540)
FISHER, Rose and Richard BLOIS (circa 1540)
FISHER, Rose and Richard BLOIS (circa 1540)
FISHER, Rose and Richard BLOIS (circa 1540)
Florence and Johan Viktor JOHANSON (circa 1925)
FOOTE, Robert and Sarah POTTER (circa 1659)
FOOTE, Robert and Sarah POTTER (circa 1659)
FORD, Hepzibah and Richard LYMAN II (1640)
FOUNTAIN, Hannah and Joseph WATERBURY (12 Mar 1719)
FRANKLIN, Benjaman and Nanny Emelia JOHANSON
FULLER, Elizabeth and Edmund SCOTT Sr
FULLER, Elizabeth and Philip SQUIRE (27 Oct 1715)
FULLER, Elizabeth and Philip SQUIRE (27 Oct 1715)
FULWOOD, Anne and Richard GUNNE
FULWOOD, Anne and Richard GUNNE
FULWOOD, John and Agnes HUBBARD (circa 1473)
FULWOOD, John and Agnes HUBBARD (circa 1473)
FULWOOD, Robert Jr (circa 1512)
FULWOOD, Robert Sr and Margaret MITTON (circa 1517)
FULWOOD, Robert Sr and Margaret MITTON (circa 1517)
GAINARD, Ralph and Maria Emma BOTTEMILLER
GAMER, Lydia and Humphery TURNER (circa 1595)
GAMER, Lydia and Humphery TURNER (circa 1595)
GARNSEY, Joseph and Rose LOCKWOOD (11 May 1659)
GARROLD, Maria and Thomas GRIDLEY (18 Jun 1562)
GARROLD, Maria and Thomas GRIDLEY (18 Jun 1562)
GAYLORD, Hannah and David ORVIS
GAYLORD, Walter and Sarah ROCKWELL (22 Mar 1658)
GERTRUDE, (--?--) and Robert de PERSHALL
GILLETTE, Mary Ann and Henry ANDREWS (04 Dec 1836)
GOODRICH, William Jr and Margaret ORVIS (14 May 1706)
GRAF, Kate and Emil Henry BOTTEMILLER (circa 1907)
GRANT, Mathew and Susanna CAPEN (29 May 1645)
GRIDLEY, and John COOK
GRIDLEY, Elizabeth and Benjamin ANDREWS Jr (06 Dec 1711)
GRIDLEY, Elizabeth and Benjamin ANDREWS Jr (06 Dec 1711)
GRIDLEY, Elizabeth and Benjamin ANDREWS Jr (16 Dec 1711)
GRIDLEY, Elizabeth and Benjamin ANDREWS Jr (16 Dec 1711)
GRIDLEY, James and Susanah SMITH (26 Nov 1719)
GRIDLEY, James and Susanah SMITH (26 Nov 1719)
GRIDLEY, John and Dorothy BENTON (1717)
GRIDLEY, Mary and Thomas ROOT (07 Oct 1675)
GRIDLEY, Samuel and Esther THOMSON (02 Dec 1680)
GRIDLEY, Samuel and Esther THOMSON (02 Dec 1680)
GRIDLEY, Samuel and Mary HUMPHREY
GRIDLEY, Susannah and Solomon THOMPSON (26 Dec 1746)
GRIDLEY, Susannah and Solomon THOMPSON (26 Dec 1746)
GRIDLEY, Thomas 1 and Elizabeth CLARK (20 Oct 1608)
GRIDLEY, Thomas 1 and Elizabeth CLARK (20 Oct 1608)
GRIDLEY, Thomas 1 and Elizabeth CLARK (25 Dec 1679)
GRIDLEY, Thomas 1 and Elizabeth CLARK (25 Dec 1679)
GRIDLEY, Thomas 2 and Mary SEYMORE (29 Sep 1644)
GRIDLEY, Thomas 2 and Mary SEYMORE (29 Sep 1644)
GRIDLEY, Thomas 3 and Elizabeth CLARK
GRIDLEY, Thomas a and Hannah WILCOXSON (31 Oct 1704)
GRIDLEY, Thomas and Maria GARROLD (18 Jun 1562)
GRIDLEY, Thomas and Maria GARROLD (18 Jun 1562)
GRIFFITH GOCH, (--?--)
GRIFFITH VELE, (--?--)
GRIMWOOD, Sarah and Roger SCOTT (26 Feb 1627)
GRITT, Mary and Zachary SEYMOUR (09 Feb 1688)
GROENIG, Wilhelmina and Heinrich August(August Henry) BOTTEMILLER (12 Jun 1877)
GUNN, Mehitabel and David ENSIGN (22 Oct 1663)
GUNNE, Ellen and John TOMES Jr (circa 1586)
GUNNE, Ellen and John TOMES Jr (circa 1586)
GUNNE, Richard and Anne FULWOOD
GUNNE, Richard and Anne FULWOOD
HALE, Dorothy and Johnathan HILLS Lt (circa 1688)
HALE, Martha and Paul PECK Deacon
HALE, Mary and Caleb BENJAMIN (circa 1670)
HALE, Rebecca and Nathaniel HUNN 1
HALE, Rebecca and Nathaniel HUNN 1
HALE, Richard and Mary LAMBERT (1555)
HALE, Richard and Mary LAMBERT (1555)
HALE, Samuel and Mary SMITH (circa 1643)
HALE, Samuel and Mary SMITH (circa 1643)
HALE, Samuel and Phebe BRACY (circa 1656)
HALE, Samuel Lt and Mary WELLES (circa 1695)
HALE, Samuel Lt and Ruth EDWARDS (20 Jun 1670)
HALE, Thomas and Anne MITCHEL (circa 1534)
HALE, Thomas and Anne MITCHEL (circa 1534)
HALE, Thomas and Joan KIRBY (19 Oct 1601)
HALE, Thomas and Joan KIRBY (19 Oct 1601)
HALE, Thomas and Naomi KILBOURNE (30 Oct 1679)
HALE, William and Rose BOND (circa 1573)
HALE, William and Rose BOND (circa 1573)
HALL, Isaac and Lydia KNAPP (16 Jan 1666)
HALL, Isaac and Lydia KNAPP (16 Jan 1666)
HALL, Isaac and Lydia KNAPP (16 Jan 1666)
HALL, Isaac and Lydia KNAPP (16 Jan 1666)
Hannah and Henry SMITH Dr (circa 1640)
Hannah and Henry SMITH Dr (circa 1640)
Hannah and Henry SMITH Dr (circa 1640)
Hannah and Henry SMITH Dr (circa 1640)
Hannah and John BRUNDAGE Jr
Hannah and John BRUNDAGE Jr
Hannah and John POTTER
Hannah and John POTTER
Hannah and John POTTER
Hannah and John POTTER
Hannah and Samuel MEAD (circa 1693)
Hannah and Samuel MEAD (circa 1693)
HANNISON HENDERSON, John and Martha STEELE
HANNISON HENDERSON, John and Martha STEELE
HANNISON, Mirryam and Roger ORVIS (15 Dec 1692)
HANNISON, Mirryam and Roger ORVIS (15 Dec 1692)
HANNUM, William and Honor CAPEN (circa 1636)
HARBURNE, Alice and John TOMES Sr (circa 1520)
HARBURNE, Alice and John TOMES Sr (circa 1520)
HARBURNE, Thomas (circa 1510)
HARDY, Ruth and John MEAD Jr (27 Oct 1681)
HARDY, Ruth and John MEAD Jr (27 Oct 1681)
HARRIS, Thomazine and Abner PURCHASE (circa 1575)
HARRIS, Thomazine and Abner PURCHASE (circa 1575)
HARRISON, Elizabeth and Roger ORVIS (15 Dec 1692)
HASKELL-MASKELL, MASCALL, Thomas and Bethia PARSONS (10 May 1660)
HAWES, Elizabeth and Nathaniel POTTER (01 Apr 1675)
HAWES, Elizabeth and Nathaniel POTTER (01 Apr 1675)
HAWKINS, Anthony and Ann WELLES (16 Jul 1656)
HAWKS, Hannah and Jonathan SCOTT Sr (Nov 1694)
HAWLEY, Samuel and Mary THOMSON
HAYES, Deliverance and John ROCKWELL (18 Aug 1662)
HICKOX, John and Ruth MIX (01 Dec 1737)
HICKOX, Joseph Sr and Mary CARPENTER (circa 1670)
HICKOX, Joseph Sr and Mary CARPENTER (circa 1670)
HIGGINBOTHAM, Richard and Eunice (11 Dec 1707)
HIGGINBOTTHAM, Richard and Eunice WATERBURY
HIGGINBOTTHAM, Richard and Eunice WATERBURY (11 Dec 1707)
HILLS, Ebenezer and Abigail BENJAMIN (circa 1676)
HILLS, Hannah and William BUTLER (circa 1689)
HILLS, John and Mary
HILLS, John Sr and Margaret DIX (circa 1700)
HILLS, Johnathan Lt and Dorothy HALE (circa 1688)
HILLS, Phillis and John PARSONS (01 Dec 1698)
HILLS, Phillis and John PARSONS (01 Dec 1698)
HILLS, Sarah and John WARD
HILLS, Sarah and Stephen DAVIS (circa 1684)
HILLS, Thomas and Jane SCARBORROW (16 Oct 1596)
HILLS, Thomas and Jane SCARBORROW (16 Oct 1596)
HILLS, William and Lucy RYVES (circa 1563)
HILLS, William and Lucy RYVES (circa 1563)
HILLS, William Jr and Sarah RISLEY? (circa 1665)
HILLS, William Jr and Sarah RISLEY? (circa 1665)
HILLS, William Sr and Mary
HILLS, William Sr and Mary WARNER
HILLS, William Sr and Phillis LYMAN (circa 1637)
HILLS, William Sr and Phillis LYMAN (circa 1637)
HOLLISTER, Elizabeth and Samuel WELLES Capt (1659)
HOLLY, Increase and Elizabeth NEWMAN (circa 1675)
HOLLY, John and Hannah NEWMAN (02 Apr 1679)
HOLLY, John and Hannah NEWMAN (circa 1679)
HOLMES, John and Rachel Parcett WATERBURY (03 Dec 1659)
HOLMES, John and Rachel Parcett WATERBURY (11 Mar 1659)
HOUGH, Sarah and David CARPENTER Jr (circa 1667)
HOUGH, Sarah and David CARPENTER Jr (circa 1667)
HOWD, Whitehead and Patty COOK
HOWD, Whitehead and Patty COOK
HOWE, Abigale and Deliverance MEAD (11 Jun 1758)
HOWE, Abigale and Deliverance MEAD (11 Jun 1758)
HOWE, Edward and Elizabeth (circa 1613)
HOWE, Edward and Elizabeth (circa 1613)
HOWE, Isaac and (--?--) (circa 1650)
HOWE, Isaac and (--?--) (circa 1650)
HOWE, Isaac Cpt Jr and Keziah MEAD (02 Feb 1736)
HOWE, Isaac Cpt Jr and Keziah MEAD (02 Feb 1736)
HOWE, Isaac Sr and Elizabeth WATERBURY (02 Jun 1702)
HOWE, Isaac Sr and Elizabeth WATERBURY (02 Jun 1702)
HOWE, Nathaniel and BOWERS
HOWE, Nathaniel and BOWERS
HOWE, Nathaniel and BOWERS
HOWE, Nathaniel and BOWERS
HOWEL ap MADOC, (--?--) and (--?--) (--?--)
HOYT, John (circa 1635)
HOYT, John (circa 1635)
HOYT, John and Mary (BRUNDAGE?) (1659)
HOYT, John and Mary (BRUNDAGE?) (1659)
HOYT, John and Mary (BRUNDAGE?) (1659)
HOYT, John and Mary (BRUNDAGE?) (1659)
HOYT, John and Ruth (circa 1589)
HOYT, John and Ruth (circa 1589)
HOYT, John and Ruth (circa 1589)
HOYT, John and Ruth (circa 1589)
HOYT, Mary [HOIT] and Hachaliah BROWN 1 (circa 1669)
HOYT, Mary [HOIT] and Hachaliah BROWN 1 (circa 1669)
HOYT, Mary [HOIT] and Hachaliah BROWN 1 (circa 1669)
HOYT, Mary [HOIT] and Hachaliah BROWN 1 (circa 1669)
HOYT, Nicholas and Susanna, Joyce (12 Jun 1646)
HOYT, Nicholas and Susanna, Joyce (12 Jun 1646)
HOYT, Rachel and NORTON
HOYT, Rachel and NORTON
HOYT, Simon (before 1618)
HOYT, Simon (before 1618)
HOYT, Simon and Deborah STOWERS (02 Dec 1612)
HOYT, Simon and Deborah STOWERS (02 Dec 1612)
HOYT, Simon and Susannah
HOYT, Simon and Susannah
HOYT, Walter (before 1642)
HOYT, Walter (before 1642)
HOYT, Walter and Rhoda (before 1652)
HOYT, Walter and Rhoda (before 1652)
HOYT, Zerubbabel and Hannah KNAPP (1672)
HOYT, Zerubbabel and Hannah KNAPP (1672)
HOYT, Zerubbabel and Hannah KNAPP (1672)
HOYT, Zerubbabel and Hannah KNAPP (1672)
HUBBARD, Agnes and John FULWOOD (circa 1473)
HUBBARD, Agnes and John FULWOOD (circa 1473)
HUBBARD, Margaret and Thomas SCOTT Jr (circa 1652)
HULL, Josias and Elizabeth LOOMIS (20 May 1641)
HUMPHERY, Solomon and Ursula ANDREWS (circa 1796)
HUMPHREY, Mary and Samuel GRIDLEY
HUNN, Deborah and John CARRINGTON Jr
HUNN, Deborah and John ROOT Jr
HUNN, George and Ann
HUNN, George and Ann
HUNN, George and Ann
HUNN, George and Ann
HUNN, George and Margaret
HUNN, Hannah and Robert COOK Jr (19 Nov 1729)
HUNN, Hannah and Robert COOK Jr (19 Nov 1729)
HUNN, Nathaniel 1 and Rebecca HALE
HUNN, Nathaniel 1 and Rebecca HALE
HUNN, Nathaniel 1 and Sarah KEENE (1649)
HUNN, Nathaniel 2 and Martha ORVIS (07 Dec 1704)
HUNN, Nathaniel 2 and Martha ORVIS (07 Dec 1704)
HUNN, Nathaniel 3 Rev and Ruth READ (14 Sep 1737)
HUNN, Samuel Sr and Sarah DICKES (18 Aug 1696)
HUNT, Stephen and Rebecca BROWN (circa 1716)
HUNT, Stephen and Rebecca BROWN (circa 1716)
HUNTINGTON, Christopher and Ruth ROCKWELL (07 Oct 1652)
HURD, Ruth and Oliver TEAL 2nd (1747)
HYDE, Alicia and Henry LYMAN (circa 1506)
HYDE, Alicia and Henry LYMAN (circa 1506)
HYDE, Simon
INGRAHM, Richard and Joanna ROCKWELL (circa 1656)
Jane and John WALLER (circa 1555)
Jane and John WALLER (circa 1555)
Jane and Robert KNAPPE (circa 1558)
Jane and Robert KNAPPE (circa 1558)
Jane and Robert KNAPPE (circa 1558)
Jane and Robert KNAPPE (circa 1558)
Jane and Robert KNAPPE (circa 1558)
Jane and Robert KNAPPE (circa 1558)
Jane and Robert KNAPPE (circa 1558)
Jane and Robert KNAPPE (circa 1558)
JELETT-GILLETT, Elizabeth and James ANDREWS (09 Dec 1730)
Joan and Edmund SCOTT Sr (circa 1555)
Joan and Edmund SCOTT Sr (circa 1555)
Joanna/Joan and Thomas WHATLOCK (circa 1560)
Joanna/Joan and Thomas WHATLOCK (circa 1560)
JOHANSON, Amanda Charlotta and Magnus JOHNSON
JOHANSON, Anders Albin and Ellen (circa 1930)
JOHANSON, Elin Viktoria and Willard RICHARDS
JOHANSON, Erik and Sofia Charlotta BRODIN (circa 1875)
JOHANSON, Erik and Sofia Charlotta BRODIN (circa 1875)
JOHANSON, Hilma Maria and Richard Emanuel SANDSTROM (26 Nov 1916)
JOHANSON, Hilma Maria and Richard Emanuel SANDSTROM (26 Nov 1916)
JOHANSON, Johan Viktor and Florence (circa 1925)
JOHANSON, Karl Alfrid and Madeline CALBIN
JOHANSON, Nanny Emelia and Benjaman FRANKLIN
JOHANSON, Tekla Sofia and Gusta (Uncle Gus) NESKHKE
JOHNSON, Linea and Edwin SANDSTROM
JOHNSON, Magnus and Amanda Charlotta JOHANSON
Joyce, Susanna, and Nicholas HOYT (12 Jun 1646)
Joyce, Susanna, and Nicholas HOYT (12 Jun 1646)
JUDD, Benjamin and Mary LEWIS
JUDD, Elizabeth and Samuel LOOMIS Lt (27 Dec 1653)
JUDD, Elizabeth and Samuel LOOMIS Lt (27 Dec 1653)
JUDD, Thomas (circa 1543)
JUDD, Thomas Sr and Clemence MASON Widow (circa 1680)
JUDD, Thomas Sr and Elizabeth (circa 1620)
JUDD, Thomas Sr and Elizabeth (circa 1620)
JUDD, William (circa 1605)
JUDD, William and Mary STEELE (30 Mar 1658)
JUDD, William and Mary STEELE (31 Mar 1658)
Judith and Karl Rudolph SANDSTROM
KACK, Anna Karolina and Magnus Wilhelm BRODIN
KEENE, Sarah and Nathaniel HUNN 1 (1649)
KELLER, Gottlieb and Iris Paulina Bertha BOTTEMILLER (04 Apr 1893)
KERLEY, Mary and Richard SMITH (06 Oct 1647)
KILBOURNE, Naomi and Thomas HALE (30 Oct 1679)
KIMBALL, Richard and Ursula SCOTT (circa 1613)
KIRBY, Joan and Thomas HALE (19 Oct 1601)
KIRBY, Joan and Thomas HALE (19 Oct 1601)
KIRBY, John and Joan CRANFIELD (23 Dec 1576)
KIRBY, John and Joan CRANFIELD (23 Dec 1576)
KITTLEBY, Mary and Robert DETTON Lord (circa 1550)
KITTLEBY, Mary and Robert DETTON Lord (circa 1550)
KLEINSMITH, Lillie Jane and Henry Wilhelm BOTTEMILLER (02 Dec 1890)
KNAPP, Amy and Ebenezer MEAD (13 Jan 1748)
KNAPP, Amy and Ebenezer MEAD (13 Jan 1748)
KNAPP, Caleb Jr and Hannah CLEMENTS (23 Nov 1694)
KNAPP, Caleb Jr and Hannah CLEMENTS (23 Nov 1694)
KNAPP, Caleb Sr and Hannah SMITH (09 Mar 1660)
KNAPP, Caleb Sr and Hannah SMITH (09 Mar 1660)
KNAPP, Caleb Sr and Hannah SMITH (09 Mar 1660)
KNAPP, Caleb Sr and Hannah SMITH (09 Mar 1660)
KNAPP, Hannah and Nathaniel CROSS (06 Nov 1696)
KNAPP, Hannah and Nathaniel CROSS (06 Nov 1696)
KNAPP, Hannah and Zerubbabel HOYT (1672)
KNAPP, Hannah and Zerubbabel HOYT (1672)
KNAPP, Hannah and Zerubbabel HOYT (1672)
KNAPP, Hannah and Zerubbabel HOYT (1672)
KNAPP, John and Hannah FERRIS (10 Jun 1692)
KNAPP, John and Hannah FERRIS (10 Jun 1692)
KNAPP, John and Martha (Blosse) BLOIS
KNAPP, John and Martha (Blosse) BLOIS
KNAPP, John and Martha (Blosse) BLOIS
KNAPP, John and Martha (Blosse) BLOIS
KNAPP, John and Martha (Blosse) BLOIS
KNAPP, John and Martha (Blosse) BLOIS
KNAPP, John and Martha (Blosse) BLOIS
KNAPP, John and Martha (Blosse) BLOIS
KNAPP, Joshua Sr and Hannah CLOSE (09 Jun 1657)
KNAPP, Joshua Sr and Hannah CLOSE (09 Jun 1657)
KNAPP, Joshua Sr and Hannah CLOSE (09 Jun 1657)
KNAPP, Joshua Sr and Hannah CLOSE (09 Jun 1657)
KNAPP, Lydia and Isaac HALL (16 Jan 1666)
KNAPP, Lydia and Isaac HALL (16 Jan 1666)
KNAPP, Lydia and Isaac HALL (16 Jan 1666)
KNAPP, Lydia and Isaac HALL (16 Jan 1666)
KNAPP, Moses and Abigail WESTCOT (1669)
KNAPP, Moses and Abigail WESTCOT (1669)
KNAPP, Moses and Abigail WESTCOT (1669)
KNAPP, Moses and Abigail WESTCOT (1669)
KNAPP, Moses and Elizabeth CRISSEY (30 Oct 1689)
KNAPP, Moses and Elizabeth CRISSEY (30 Oct 1689)
KNAPP, Nicholas and Eleanor LOCKWOOD (before 1632)
KNAPP, Nicholas and Eleanor LOCKWOOD (before 1632)
KNAPP, Nicholas and Eleanor LOCKWOOD (before 1632)
KNAPP, Nicholas and Eleanor LOCKWOOD (before 1632)
KNAPP, Nicholas and Eleanor LOCKWOOD (before 1632)
KNAPP, Nicholas and Eleanor LOCKWOOD (before 1632)
KNAPP, Nicholas and Eleanor LOCKWOOD (before 1632)
KNAPP, Nicholas and Eleanor LOCKWOOD (before 1632)
KNAPP, Nicholas and Unica [Unity] BUXTON (09 Mar 1659)
KNAPP, Nicholas and Unica [Unity] BUXTON (09 Mar 1659)
KNAPP, Nicholas and Unica [Unity] BUXTON (09 Mar 1659)
KNAPP, Nicholas and Unica [Unity] BUXTON (09 Mar 1659)
KNAPP, Ruth and Joseph FERRIS Sr (20 Nov 1657)
KNAPP, Ruth and Joseph FERRIS Sr (20 Nov 1657)
KNAPP, Ruth and Joseph FERRIS Sr (20 Nov 1657)
KNAPP, Ruth and Joseph FERRIS Sr (20 Nov 1657)
KNAPP, Samuel and Hannah BUSHNEL (1696)
KNAPP, Samuel and Hannah BUSHNEL (1696)
KNAPP, Sarah and Ebenezer MEAD Sr (1691)
KNAPP, Sarah and Ebenezer MEAD Sr (1691)
KNAPP, Sarah and Ebenezer MEAD Sr (1691)
KNAPP, Sarah and Ebenezer MEAD Sr (1691)
KNAPP, Sarah and John DISBROW (12 Jun 1657)
KNAPP, Sarah and John DISBROW (12 Jun 1657)
KNAPP, Sarah and Peter DISBROW (06 Sep 1667)
KNAPP, Sarah and Peter DISBROW (06 Sep 1667)
KNAPP, Sarah and Peter DISBROW (06 Sep 1667)
KNAPP, Sarah and Peter DISBROW (06 Sep 1667)
KNAPP, Timothy and Bethia BRUNDAGE
KNAPP, Timothy and Bethia BRUNDAGE
KNAPP, Timothy Sr and Bethia BRANDISH
KNAPP, Timothy Sr and Bethia BRANDISH
KNAPP, Timothy Sr and Bethia BRANDISH
KNAPP, Timothy Sr and Bethia BRANDISH
KNAPPE, Robert and Jane (circa 1558)
KNAPPE, Robert and Jane (circa 1558)
KNAPPE, Robert and Jane (circa 1558)
KNAPPE, Robert and Jane (circa 1558)
KNAPPE, Robert and Jane (circa 1558)
KNAPPE, Robert and Jane (circa 1558)
KNAPPE, Robert and Jane (circa 1558)
KNAPPE, Robert and Jane (circa 1558)
KNIFFEN, Ann and Hachaliah BROWN Maj (circa 1720)
KNIFFEN, Ann and Hachaliah BROWN Maj (circa 1720)
KOHLHASE, Edward Jacob and Maria Louisa BOTTEMILLER (--?--) (10 May 1877)
LAMBERT, Elizabeth and Thomas LYMAN (circa 1488)
LAMBERT, Elizabeth and Thomas LYMAN (circa 1488)
LAMBERT, Henry
LAMBERT, Mary and Richard HALE (1555)
LAMBERT, Mary and Richard HALE (1555)
LAMBERT, Robert
LAMBERTON, Hannah and Samuel WELLES Capt (circa 1671)
LANGDON, John Deacon and Mary SEYMORE
LAWGHLINGE, Thomas and Elizabeth WALLER (28 Aug 1580)
LAWRENCE, Thomas and Hannah SMITH
LAWRENCE, Thomas and Hannah SMITH
LEACHBAND, Margaret and Nathaniel TURNER Cpt (circa 1622)
LEANE, Abigail and David MEAD (16 Dec 1707)
LEANE, Abigail and David MEAD (16 Dec 1707)
LEIGH, Winifred and George BOND (circa 1553)
LEIGH, Winifred and George BOND (circa 1553)
LEMON, John
LEMON, John Jr
LEVIT, Mary and John WHITE (26 Dec 1622)
LEWIS, Mary and Benjamin JUDD
LEYH, Adam and Maria Emilie BOTTEMILLER (21 May 1885)
LINDEMANN, Johann and Johanna BOTTEMOLLER (1841)
LINGWOOD, Agnes and John LOOMIS (LUMMYS) Jr (30 Jun 1589)
LINGWOOD, Agnes and John LOOMIS (LUMMYS) Jr (30 Jun 1589)
LINGWOOD, John Jr and Jane MARLAR (circa 1571)
LINGWOOD, John Jr and Jane MARLAR (circa 1571)
LINGWOOD, John Sr
LINGWOOD, W (circa 1498)
LITTLEJOJN, Thomazin and Richard ROCKWELL (Sep 1593)
LOCKWOOD, Edmund and Hannah SCOTT (07 Jan 1655)
LOCKWOOD, Edmund Jr and Ruth (circa 1619)
LOCKWOOD, Edmund Jr and Ruth (circa 1619)
LOCKWOOD, Edmund Sr and Alice COWPER (09 Mar 1592)
LOCKWOOD, Edmund Sr and Alice COWPER (09 Mar 1592)
LOCKWOOD, Edmund Sr and Alice COWPER (09 Mar 1592)
LOCKWOOD, Edmund Sr and Alice COWPER (09 Mar 1592)
LOCKWOOD, Edmund Sr and Alice COWPER (09 Mar 1592)
LOCKWOOD, Edmund Sr and Alice COWPER (09 Mar 1592)
LOCKWOOD, Edmund Sr and Alice COWPER (09 Mar 1592)
LOCKWOOD, Edmund Sr and Alice COWPER (09 Mar 1592)
LOCKWOOD, Edmund Sr and Alice COWPER (09 Mar 1592)
LOCKWOOD, Edmund Sr and Alice COWPER (09 Mar 1592)
LOCKWOOD, Eleanor and Nicholas KNAPP (before 1632)
LOCKWOOD, Eleanor and Nicholas KNAPP (before 1632)
LOCKWOOD, Eleanor and Nicholas KNAPP (before 1632)
LOCKWOOD, Eleanor and Nicholas KNAPP (before 1632)
LOCKWOOD, Eleanor and Nicholas KNAPP (before 1632)
LOCKWOOD, Eleanor and Nicholas KNAPP (before 1632)
LOCKWOOD, Eleanor and Nicholas KNAPP (before 1632)
LOCKWOOD, Eleanor and Nicholas KNAPP (before 1632)
LOCKWOOD, John Sr and Susan STRUTT (19 Sep 1620)
LOCKWOOD, Robert and Susannah NORMAN (before 1634)
LOCKWOOD, Robert and Susannah NORMAN (before 1634)
LOCKWOOD, Robert and Susannah NORMAN (before 1634)
LOCKWOOD, Robert and Susannah NORMAN (before 1634)
LOCKWOOD, Robert and Susannah NORMAN (before 1634)
LOCKWOOD, Rose and John WATERBURY
LOCKWOOD, Rose and John WATERBURY
LOCKWOOD, Rose and John WATERBURY (circa 1638)
LOCKWOOD, Rose and John WATERBURY (circa 1638)
LOCKWOOD, Rose and Joseph GARNSEY (11 May 1659)
LOOMIS, Elizabeth and Josias HULL (20 May 1641)
LOOMIS, Joanna and Joseph SMITH (20 Nov 1691)
LOOMIS, Joanna and Joseph SMITH (20 Nov 1691)
LOOMIS, John (LUMMUYS, LUMMUYS) Sr and Christine (Kyrsten) PASFIELD (circa 1561)
LOOMIS, John (LUMMUYS, LUMMUYS) Sr and Christine (Kyrsten) PASFIELD (circa 1561)
LOOMIS, John (LUMMYS) Jr and Agnes LINGWOOD (30 Jun 1589)
LOOMIS, John (LUMMYS) Jr and Agnes LINGWOOD (30 Jun 1589)
LOOMIS, John and Elizabeth SCOTT (03 Feb 1649)
LOOMIS, Joseph Sr and Mary WHITE (30 Jun 1614)
LOOMIS, Joseph Sr and Mary WHITE (30 Jun 1614)
LOOMIS, Nathaniel and Elizabeth MOORE (27 Nov 1654)
LOOMIS, Samuel Lt and Elizabeth JUDD (27 Dec 1653)
LOOMIS, Samuel Lt and Elizabeth JUDD (27 Dec 1653)
LOOMIS, Sarah and Nicholas OLMSTED (28 Sep 1640)
LUDBROOK, Alice and William COWPER (circa 1570)
LUDBROOK, Alice and William COWPER (circa 1570)
LUDBROOK, Alice and William COWPER (circa 1570)
LUDBROOK, Alice and William COWPER (circa 1570)
LUDBROOK, Alice and William COWPER (circa 1570)
LUDBROOK, Alice and William COWPER (circa 1570)
LUDBROOK, Alice and William COWPER (circa 1570)
LUDBROOK, Alice and William COWPER (circa 1570)
LUDBROOK, Alice and William COWPER (circa 1570)
LUDBROOK, Alice and William COWPER (circa 1570)
LUMMYS, Thomas Sr and Ann STEPHEN (circa 1535)
LUMMYS, Thomas Sr and Ann STEPHEN (circa 1535)
LUMMYUS, Laurent and Elizabeth (circa 1540)
LUMMYUS, Laurent and Elizabeth (circa 1540)
LUMMYUS, Oliver (circa 1490)
LYMAN, Henry and Alicia HYDE (circa 1506)
LYMAN, Henry and Alicia HYDE (circa 1506)
LYMAN, Henry Robert and Elizabeth RANDE
LYMAN, Henry Robert and Elizabeth RANDE
LYMAN, John
LYMAN, John and Dorcas PLUMB (circa 1644)
LYMAN, Phillis and William HILLS Sr (circa 1637)
LYMAN, Phillis and William HILLS Sr (circa 1637)
LYMAN, Richard II and Hepzibah FORD (1640)
LYMAN, Richard Sr and Sarah OSBORN (1602)
LYMAN, Richard Sr and Sarah OSBORN (1602)
LYMAN, Robert and Hepzibah BASCOM (circa 1650)
LYMAN, Thomas and Elizabeth LAMBERT (circa 1488)
LYMAN, Thomas and Elizabeth LAMBERT (circa 1488)
MADOC, (--?--)
MADOC, (--?--)
MAHEW, Prudence and Oliver TEALL Sr (1723)
MAHEW, Prudence and Oliver TEALL Sr (1723)
MANSFIELD, Joseph and Mary POTTER (circa 1657)
MANSFIELD, Joseph and Mary POTTER (circa 1657)
Margaret and George HUNN
MARLAR, Jane and John LINGWOOD Jr (circa 1571)
MARLAR, Jane and John LINGWOOD Jr (circa 1571)
MARLAR, T and M WHITE (circa 1513)
MARLAR, T and M WHITE (circa 1513)
MARLAR, William and Margaret (Ann) PERYE (circa 1535)
MARLAR, William and Margaret (Ann) PERYE (circa 1535)
Martha and Jonathan MEAD (circa 1685)
Martha and Jonathan MEAD (circa 1685)
MARVIN, Hannah and Thomas SEYMOUR (Jan 1654)
Mary and John HILLS
Mary and Joseph MEAD (circa 1696)
Mary and Joseph MEAD (circa 1696)
Mary and Thomas BIRD (circa 1631)
Mary and Thomas BIRD (circa 1631)
Mary and William HILLS Sr
Mary and William NEWMAN
MASON, Clemence Widow and Thomas JUDD Sr (circa 1680)
MEAD, Aaron and Sarah MEAD (circa 1773)
MEAD, Adelia and William E. MEAD (30 Sep 1869)
MEAD, Amos Dr and Ruth BUSH (01 Jan 1753)
MEAD, Amos Dr and Ruth BUSH (01 Jan 1753)
MEAD, Annis and Wallace Roswell ANDRUS (26 Oct 1865)
MEAD, Annis and Wallace Roswell ANDRUS (26 Oct 1865)
MEAD, Benjamin and Rachel BROWN (27 Jun 1716)
MEAD, Benjamin and Sarah WATERBURY (10 May 1700)
MEAD, Benjamin and Sarah WATERBURY (10 May 1700)
MEAD, David and Abigail LEANE (16 Dec 1707)
MEAD, David and Abigail LEANE (16 Dec 1707)
MEAD, Deliverance and Abigale HOWE (11 Jun 1758)
MEAD, Deliverance and Abigale HOWE (11 Jun 1758)
MEAD, Ebenezer and Amy KNAPP (13 Jan 1748)
MEAD, Ebenezer and Amy KNAPP (13 Jan 1748)
MEAD, Ebenezer Jr and Hannah BROWN (12 Dec 1717)
MEAD, Ebenezer Jr and Hannah BROWN (12 Dec 1717)
MEAD, Ebenezer Jr and Hannah BROWN (12 Dec 1717)
MEAD, Ebenezer Jr and Hannah BROWN (12 Dec 1717)
MEAD, Ebenezer Sr and Sarah KNAPP (1691)
MEAD, Ebenezer Sr and Sarah KNAPP (1691)
MEAD, Ebenezer Sr and Sarah KNAPP (1691)
MEAD, Ebenezer Sr and Sarah KNAPP (1691)
MEAD, Elizabeth S. and Charles M. ROYS (29 Apr 1857)
MEAD, Hannah and John SCOFIELD (12 Jul 1677)
MEAD, Hannah and John SCOFIELD (12 Jul 1677)
MEAD, Harriet and Silas Hervey MEAD (02 Jan 1816)
MEAD, John Jr and Ruth HARDY (27 Oct 1681)
MEAD, John Jr and Ruth HARDY (27 Oct 1681)
MEAD, John Sr and Hannah POTTER (circa 1638)
MEAD, John Sr and Hannah POTTER (circa 1638)
MEAD, John Sr and Hannah POTTER (circa 1638)
MEAD, John Sr and Hannah POTTER (circa 1638)
MEAD, Jonathan
MEAD, Jonathan
MEAD, Jonathan and Martha (circa 1685)
MEAD, Jonathan and Martha (circa 1685)
MEAD, Joseph and Mary (circa 1696)
MEAD, Joseph and Mary (circa 1696)
MEAD, Joseph Sr and Mary BROWN (04 Dec 1654)
MEAD, Joseph Sr and Mary BROWN (04 Dec 1654)
MEAD, Keziah and Isaac HOWE Cpt Jr (02 Feb 1736)
MEAD, Keziah and Isaac HOWE Cpt Jr (02 Feb 1736)
MEAD, Lizetta and Obadiah PECK (12 Feb 1818)
MEAD, Marcus and Harriet STURGES (15 Apr 1835)
MEAD, Marcus and Harriet STURGES (15 Apr 1835)
MEAD, Martha and John RICHARDSON
MEAD, Martha and John RICHARDSON
MEAD, Martha and Thomas WILLIAMS (1695)
MEAD, Martha and Thomas WILLIAMS (1695)
MEAD, Mary and Benjamin WATERBURY (12 Jan 1727)
MEAD, Mary and Silas MEAD Sr (07 Aug 1745)
MEAD, Mary and Silas MEAD Sr (07 Aug 1745)
MEAD, Mary H. and Albert MORRIS (16 Jun 1869)
MEAD, Nathaniel and Rachel (circa 1690)
MEAD, Nathaniel and Rachel (circa 1690)
MEAD, Prudence and Robert MEAD (29 Oct 1794)
MEAD, Rachel and Richard MEAD (27 Jun 1798)
MEAD, Rachel and Whitman MEAD (01 Dec 1787)
MEAD, Rachel and Whitman MEAD (19 Dec 1787)
MEAD, Richard
MEAD, Richard
MEAD, Richard and Rachel MEAD (27 Jun 1798)
MEAD, Robert and Prudence MEAD (29 Oct 1794)
MEAD, Samuel and Hannah (circa 1693)
MEAD, Samuel and Hannah (circa 1693)
MEAD, Sarah and Aaron MEAD (circa 1773)
MEAD, Sarah and Johnathan WATERBURY (21 Jan 1714)
MEAD, Sarah and Silas MEAD Jr Pvt (10 Jun 1790)
MEAD, Sarah and Silas MEAD Jr Pvt (10 Jun 1790)
MEAD, Silas Hervey and Harriet MEAD (02 Jan 1816)
MEAD, Silas Jr Pvt and Sarah MEAD (10 Jun 1790)
MEAD, Silas Jr Pvt and Sarah MEAD (10 Jun 1790)
MEAD, Silas Sr and Mary MEAD (07 Aug 1745)
MEAD, Silas Sr and Mary MEAD (07 Aug 1745)
MEAD, Whitman and Rachel MEAD (01 Dec 1787)
MEAD, Whitman and Rachel MEAD (19 Dec 1787)
MEAD, William (MAYD) and Mary BARKER (circa 1625)
MEAD, William (MAYD) and Mary BARKER (circa 1625)
MEAD, William (MAYD) and Mary BARKER (circa 1625)
MEAD, William (MAYD) and Mary BARKER (circa 1625)
MEAD, William E. and Adelia MEAD (30 Sep 1869)
MERRIMAN, Moses and Joanna MIX (circa 1752)
MILES, Daniel and Elizabeth (circa 1717)
MILES, Daniel and Elizabeth (circa 1717)
MILES, Decon John and Mary ALSOP (02 Nov 1680)
MILES, Decon John and Mary ALSOP (02 Nov 1680)
MILES, Joseph and Elizabeth TROWBRIDGE (20 Mar 1717)
MILES, Mary and David ANDREWS Lt (22 Dec 1749)
MILES, Mary and David ANDREWS Lt (22 Dec 1749)
MITCHEL, Anne and Thomas HALE (circa 1534)
MITCHEL, Anne and Thomas HALE (circa 1534)
MITCHELL, Edmund (circa 1538)
MITTON, Margaret and Robert FULWOOD Sr (circa 1517)
MITTON, Margaret and Robert FULWOOD Sr (circa 1517)
MIX, Daniel Jr and Lydia AVERY (28 May 1712)
MIX, Daniel Jr and Lydia AVERY (28 May 1712)
MIX, Daniel Sr and Ruth ROCKWELL (02 May 1678)
MIX, Daniel Sr and Ruth ROCKWELL (02 May 1678)
MIX, Hannah and Thomas OLMSTED Sr (01 Jun 1694)
MIX, Joanna and Jacob TEAL (14 Mar 1761)
MIX, Joanna and Jacob TEAL (14 Mar 1761)
MIX, Joanna and Moses MERRIMAN (circa 1752)
MIX, Joanna and Oliver TEAL 2nd
MIX, Joanna and Oliver TEAL 2nd
MIX, Ruth and John HICKOX (01 Dec 1737)
MIX, Thomas and Rebecca TURNER (1649)
MIX, Thomas and Rebecca TURNER (1649)
MOEHLMANN, Johann Friedrich and Cathrine BROEKER
MOEHLMANN, Johann Friedrich and Cathrine BROEKER
MOEHLMANN, Johann Friedrich and Cathrine BROEKER (29 Mar 1839)
MOEHLMANN, Johann Friedrich and Cathrine BROEKER (29 Mar 1839)
MOHLMANN MURLMON, Anna Marie and Kasper BOTTEMILLER (25 Feb 1856)
MOHLMANN MURLMON, Anna Marie and Kasper BOTTEMILLER (25 Feb 1856)
MOORE, Elizabeth and Nathaniel LOOMIS (27 Nov 1654)
MOORTON, Mary and Thomas NEWMAN (before 1655)
MOORTON, Mary and Thomas NEWMAN (before 1655)
MORRIS, Albert and Mary H. MEAD (16 Jun 1869)
MYTTON, John Jr
MYTTON, John Sr
MYTTON, Richard Sir and Margaret PERSHALL
MYTTON, William
MYTTON, William Jr
NESKHKE, Gusta (Uncle Gus) and Tekla Sofia JOHANSON
NEWBERRY, Cpt and Bethia PARSONS (18 Aug 1672)
NEWKIRK, Susannah and John WATERBURY
NEWMAN, Daniel and Sarah
NEWMAN, Daniel and Sarah
NEWMAN, Elizabeth and Increase HOLLY (circa 1675)
NEWMAN, Hannah and John HOLLY (02 Apr 1679)
NEWMAN, Hannah and John HOLLY (circa 1679)
NEWMAN, John and Abigail WATERBURY (29 Jan 1707)
NEWMAN, Sarah and Lt David WATERBURY (circa 1680)
NEWMAN, Sarah and Lt David WATERBURY (circa 1680)
NEWMAN, Thomas
NEWMAN, Thomas and Mary CARLES (circa 1655)
NEWMAN, Thomas and Mary MOORTON (before 1655)
NEWMAN, Thomas and Mary MOORTON (before 1655)
NEWMAN, William (circa 1582)
NEWMAN, William and Elizabeth BROWNSTREET? (circa 1635)
NEWMAN, William and Elizabeth BROWNSTREET? (circa 1635)
NEWMAN, William and Mary
NEWTON, Honor and John ROCKWELL Sr (19 Jul 1585)
NEWTON, Honor and John ROCKWELL Sr (19 Jul 1585)
NORMAN, Susannah and Robert LOCKWOOD (before 1634)
NORMAN, Susannah and Robert LOCKWOOD (before 1634)
NORMAN, Susannah and Robert LOCKWOOD (before 1634)
NORMAN, Susannah and Robert LOCKWOOD (before 1634)
NORMAN, Susannah and Robert LOCKWOOD (before 1634)
NORTH, Hannah and Samuel ANDREWS
NORTON, and Rachel HOYT
NORTON, and Rachel HOYT
NORTON, Mary and Samuel ROCKWELL (07 Apr 1660)
OLMSTED, Nicholas and Sarah LOOMIS (28 Sep 1640)
OLMSTED, Thomas Sr and Hannah MIX (01 Jun 1694)
OLUND, Emma Agusta and Karl SANDSTROM
OLUND, Emma Agusta and Karl SANDSTROM
ORTON, John and Hannah ORVIS (circa 1687)
ORTON, John and Hannah ORVIS (circa 1687)
ORVIS, Anna and Joseph COGGSWELL (25 Aug 1710)
ORVIS, David and Hannah GAYLORD
ORVIS, Deborah and Ebenezer BARNES (08 Apr 1699)
ORVIS, Ebenezer Lt and Elizabeth ROOT
ORVIS, Ebenezer Lt and Lydia (LEE) NORTON
ORVIS, Elizabeth and John ANDREWS (26 Apr 1716)
ORVIS, Elizabeth and John ANDREWS (26 Apr 1716)
ORVIS, George and Elizabeth CARPENTER NOT HER REALNAME (1652)
ORVIS, George and Elizabeth CARPENTER NOT HER REALNAME (1652)
ORVIS, George and Elizabeth CARPENTER NOT HER REALNAME (1652)
ORVIS, George and Elizabeth CARPENTER NOT HER REALNAME (1652)
ORVIS, Hannah and John ORTON (circa 1687)
ORVIS, Hannah and John ORTON (circa 1687)
ORVIS, Margaret and William GOODRICH Jr (14 May 1706)
ORVIS, Martha and John ROOT Jr
ORVIS, Martha and John ROOT Jr (09 Dec 1714)
ORVIS, Martha and Nathaniel HUNN 2 (07 Dec 1704)
ORVIS, Martha and Nathaniel HUNN 2 (07 Dec 1704)
ORVIS, Mary and Samuel SCOTT Sr (07 Feb 1686)
ORVIS, Mary and Samuel SCOTT Sr (07 Feb 1686)
ORVIS, Roger and Elizabeth HARRISON (15 Dec 1692)
ORVIS, Roger and Mirryam HANNISON (15 Dec 1692)
ORVIS, Roger and Mirryam HANNISON (15 Dec 1692)
ORVIS, Samuel Jr and Rachel ANDREWS (05 Sep 1707)
ORVIS, Samuel Sr and Deborah
ORVIS, Samuel Sr and Deborah
OSBORN, Sarah and Richard LYMAN Sr (1602)
OSBORN, Sarah and Richard LYMAN Sr (1602)
OSBORNE, Roger
PARSONS, Bethia and John WILLIAMS Jr (18 Aug 1672)
PARSONS, Bethia and NEWBERRY Cpt (18 Aug 1672)
PARSONS, Bethia and Thomas HASKELL-MASKELL, MASCALL (10 May 1660)
PARSONS, Ebenezer
PARSONS, Hannah and Joseph TEAL Pvt
PARSONS, Hannah and Joseph TEAL Pvt
PARSONS, Isaac and Hannah BARNES
PARSONS, Isaac and Hannah BARNES
PARSONS, John and Dorthy (---) SPARKS (27 May 1712)
PARSONS, John and Phillis HILLS (01 Dec 1698)
PARSONS, John and Phillis HILLS (01 Dec 1698)
PARSONS, John and Ruth PARSONS
PARSONS, Joshua and Abigail AGARD (29 Apr 1762)
PARSONS, Joshua and Abigail AGARD (29 Apr 1762)
PARSONS, Phyllis and Benjamin BREWER (08 Nov 1725)
PARSONS, Ruth and John PARSONS
PARSONS, Thomas and Lydia BROWN (28 Jun 1641)
PARSONS, Thomas and Lydia BROWN (28 Jun 1641)
PARYE, Margaret (Ann) and William ALLGAR (circa 1560)
PARYE, Margaret (Ann) and William ALLGAR (circa 1560)
PASFIELD, Christine (Kyrsten) and John (LUMMUYS, LUMMUYS) LOOMIS Sr (circa 1561)
PASFIELD, Christine (Kyrsten) and John (LUMMUYS, LUMMUYS) LOOMIS Sr (circa 1561)
PATCH, Thomas and Mary SCOTT (19 Feb 1722)
PECK, Mary and Daniel ANDREWS Sr
PECK, Obadiah and Lizetta MEAD (12 Feb 1818)
PECK, Paul Deacon and Martha HALE
PENNFIELD, Adelia and Edward ANDREWS (05 Jul 1840)
PENNFIELD, Celestia and Thomas Ithurel ANDREWS (13 Sep 1836)
PERSHALL, Adam and Joyce de BATEOURT
PERSHALL, Adam Sir
PERSHALL, Adam Sir and Joyce de BATEOURT
PERSHALL, Margaret and Richard MYTTON Sir
PERSHALL, Richard Sir II
PERYE, Margaret (Ann) and William MARLAR (circa 1535)
PERYE, Margaret (Ann) and William MARLAR (circa 1535)
PERYE, T (circa 1521)
PHILPOT, and Ann (16 Dec 1651)
PLUMB, Dorcas and John LYMAN (circa 1644)
POMEROY, Eltweed and Lydia BROWN (30 Nov 1664)
PORTER, Sarah and Abraham ANDREWS (circa 1682)
POTTER, Hannah and John MEAD Sr (circa 1638)
POTTER, Hannah and John MEAD Sr (circa 1638)
POTTER, Hannah and John MEAD Sr (circa 1638)
POTTER, Hannah and John MEAD Sr (circa 1638)
POTTER, Hope and Daniel ROBINDS (03 Feb 1663)
POTTER, Hope and Daniel ROBINDS (03 Feb 1663)
POTTER, John and Hannah
POTTER, John and Hannah
POTTER, John and Hannah
POTTER, John and Hannah
POTTER, Mary and Joseph MANSFIELD (circa 1657)
POTTER, Mary and Joseph MANSFIELD (circa 1657)
POTTER, Nathaniel and Elizabeth HAWES (01 Apr 1675)
POTTER, Nathaniel and Elizabeth HAWES (01 Apr 1675)
POTTER, Sarah and Aaron BLATCHLEY (1686)
POTTER, Sarah and Aaron BLATCHLEY (1686)
POTTER, Sarah and Robert FOOTE (circa 1659)
POTTER, Sarah and Robert FOOTE (circa 1659)
POTTER, William and Francis CHILD
POTTER, William and Francis CHILD
POTTER, William and Francis CHILD
POTTER, William and Francis CHILD
PURCHASE, Abner and Thomazine HARRIS (circa 1575)
PURCHASE, Abner and Thomazine HARRIS (circa 1575)
PURCHASE, Joan (PURCHIS) and Bernard CAPEN (31 May 1596)
PURCHASE, Joan (PURCHIS) and Bernard CAPEN (31 May 1596)
PURDY, Daniel and Anne BROWN
PURDY, Daniel and Anne BROWN
PURDY, Francis and Mary BRUNDAGE (before 1642)
PURDY, Francis and Mary BRUNDAGE (before 1642)
PURDY, Francis Jr and Sarah BROWN (before 1714)
PURDY, Francis Jr and Sarah BROWN (before 1714)
PYNCHON, Mary and Samuel SCOTT Jr (08 May 1718)
PYNCHON, Mary and Samuel SCOTT Jr (08 May 1718)
QUARLES, Joanna and Richard SMITH (02 Aug 1654)
QUARLES, Joanna and Richard SMITH (02 Aug 1654)
Rachel and John BRUNDAGE Sr
Rachel and John BRUNDAGE Sr
Rachel and John BRUNDAGE Sr
Rachel and John BRUNDAGE Sr
Rachel and Nathaniel MEAD (circa 1690)
Rachel and Nathaniel MEAD (circa 1690)
RANDE, Elizabeth and Henry Robert LYMAN
RANDE, Elizabeth and Henry Robert LYMAN
RANSON, John and Dinah SCOTT (08 Jan 1587)
READ, Ruth and Nathaniel HUNN 3 Rev (14 Sep 1737)
Rebecca and Joseph ANDREWS (1677)
REUTER, John A. and Lydia Johan BOTTEMILLER (circa 1901)
Rhoda and Walter HOYT (before 1652)
Rhoda and Walter HOYT (before 1652)
RICHARDS, Mary and George SCOTT (Aug 1691)
RICHARDS, Obadiah and Hannah ANDREWS (circa 1666)
RICHARDS, Sarah and David SCOTT (10 Jun 1698)
RICHARDS, Willard and Elin Viktoria JOHANSON
RICHARDSON, John and Martha MEAD
RICHARDSON, John and Martha MEAD
RISLEY?, Sarah and William HILLS Jr (circa 1665)
RISLEY?, Sarah and William HILLS Jr (circa 1665)
ROBINDS, Daniel and Hope POTTER (03 Feb 1663)
ROBINDS, Daniel and Hope POTTER (03 Feb 1663)
ROCKWELL, Joanna and Jeffery BARKER (15 Nov 1642)
ROCKWELL, Joanna and Richard INGRAHM (circa 1656)
ROCKWELL, John and Deliverance HAYES (18 Aug 1662)
ROCKWELL, John and Sarah ENSIGN (06 May 1651)
ROCKWELL, John and Sarah ENSIGN (06 May 1651)
ROCKWELL, John Jr and Wilmot CADE (22 Feb 1620)
ROCKWELL, John Sr and Honor NEWTON (19 Jul 1585)
ROCKWELL, John Sr and Honor NEWTON (19 Jul 1585)
ROCKWELL, Richard (circa 1607)
ROCKWELL, Richard and Thomazin LITTLEJOJN (Sep 1593)
ROCKWELL, Roger (circa 1614)
ROCKWELL, Ruth and Christopher HUNTINGTON (07 Oct 1652)
ROCKWELL, Ruth and Daniel MIX Sr (02 May 1678)
ROCKWELL, Ruth and Daniel MIX Sr (02 May 1678)
ROCKWELL, Samuel and Mary NORTON (07 Apr 1660)
ROCKWELL, Sarah and Walter GAYLORD (22 Mar 1658)
ROCKWELL, Symon and Agnes D --- Widow (Jul 1592)
ROCKWELL, William and Mariam WYKE PYKE KYNE (circa 1540)
ROCKWELL, William and Mariam WYKE PYKE KYNE (circa 1540)
ROCKWELL, William Deacon and Susanna CAPEN (14 Apr 1624)
ROCKWELL, William Deacon and Susanna CAPEN (14 Apr 1624)
ROOT, Elizabeth and Ebenezer ORVIS Lt
ROOT, John Jr and Deborah HUNN
ROOT, John Jr and Martha ORVIS
ROOT, John Jr and Martha ORVIS (09 Dec 1714)
ROOT, Thomas and Mary GRIDLEY (07 Oct 1675)
ROSCOE, Mary and John STEELE Sr (25 Nov 1655)
ROSCOE, Mary and Richard SEYMOUR (18 Apr 1631)
ROSCOE, Mary and Richard SEYMOUR (18 Apr 1631)
ROSCOE, Roger and Sarah
ROSCOE, Roger and Sarah
ROYS, Charles M. and Elizabeth S. MEAD (29 Apr 1857)
Ruth and Edmund LOCKWOOD Jr (circa 1619)
Ruth and Edmund LOCKWOOD Jr (circa 1619)
Ruth and John HOYT (circa 1589)
Ruth and John HOYT (circa 1589)
Ruth and John HOYT (circa 1589)
Ruth and John HOYT (circa 1589)
RYVES, Lucy and William HILLS (circa 1563)
RYVES, Lucy and William HILLS (circa 1563)
Samuel and Mary CARPENTER (circa 1670)
Samuel and Mary CARPENTER (circa 1670)
SANDSTROM, Axel Willhelm and Anna
SANDSTROM, Carl Leon and Ruby STINETT (Sep 1953)
SANDSTROM, Edwin and Linea JOHNSON
SANDSTROM, Ivar Richard Harold and Mary Eliza TOMPKINS (30 May 1958)
SANDSTROM, Karl and Emma Agusta OLUND
SANDSTROM, Karl and Emma Agusta OLUND
SANDSTROM, Karl Rudolph and Judith
SANDSTROM, Richard Emanuel and Hilma Maria JOHANSON (26 Nov 1916)
SANDSTROM, Richard Emanuel and Hilma Maria JOHANSON (26 Nov 1916)
SANDSTROM, Susan Ingeborg and Richard Joseph ANDRUS (27 Jul 1935)
SANDSTROM, Susan Ingeborg and Richard Joseph ANDRUS (27 Jul 1935)
Sarah and Benjamin ANDREWS Sr (circa 1717)
Sarah and Daniel NEWMAN
Sarah and Daniel NEWMAN
Sarah and Roger ROSCOE
Sarah and Roger ROSCOE
Sarah and Thomas SEYMOUR (before 1689)
SCARBORROW, Jane and Thomas HILLS (16 Oct 1596)
SCARBORROW, Jane and Thomas HILLS (16 Oct 1596)
SCHOLES, Nell P. and Albert Lester ANDREWS (circa 1901)
SCOFIELD, John and Hannah MEAD (12 Jul 1677)
SCOFIELD, John and Hannah MEAD (12 Jul 1677)
SCOTT, Abigail and Hananiel BOSWORTH (circa 1649)
SCOTT, Benjamin and Anne WALLER
SCOTT, Benjamin and Anne WALLER
SCOTT, Benjamin and Anne WALLER (circa 1654)
SCOTT, David and Sarah RICHARDS (10 Jun 1698)
SCOTT, Dinah and John RANSON (08 Jan 1587)
SCOTT, Edmond Jr and Sarah (---) widow PORTER (Jun 1689)
SCOTT, Edmund Sr and Elizabeth FULLER
SCOTT, Edmund Sr and Hannah BIRD (1643)
SCOTT, Edmund Sr and Hannah BIRD (1643)
SCOTT, Edmund Sr and Joan (circa 1555)
SCOTT, Edmund Sr and Joan (circa 1555)
SCOTT, Elizabeth and DAVIS
SCOTT, Elizabeth and DAVIS (circa 1688)
SCOTT, Elizabeth and John LOOMIS (03 Feb 1649)
SCOTT, Elizabeth and John STRAFFORD (circa 1645)
SCOTT, George and Mary RICHARDS (Aug 1691)
SCOTT, Hannah and Edmund LOCKWOOD (07 Jan 1655)
SCOTT, Hannah and John BRONSON (circa 1636)
SCOTT, Henry and Martha WHATLOCK (25 Jul 1594)
SCOTT, Henry and Martha WHATLOCK (25 Jul 1594)
SCOTT, Jonathan Sr and Hannah HAWKS (Nov 1694)
SCOTT, Martha and Nathaniel COOK (03 Mar 1754)
SCOTT, Martha and Nathaniel COOK (03 Mar 1754)
SCOTT, Mary and Samuel ANDREWS (08 Nov 1721)
SCOTT, Mary and Samuel ANDREWS (08 Nov 1721)
SCOTT, Mary and Thomas PATCH (19 Feb 1722)
SCOTT, Nicholas and Ann BATEMAN (07 Apr 1603)
SCOTT, Roger and Sarah GRIMWOOD (26 Feb 1627)
SCOTT, Samuel Jr and Mary PYNCHON (08 May 1718)
SCOTT, Samuel Jr and Mary PYNCHON (08 May 1718)
SCOTT, Samuel Sr and Mary ORVIS (07 Feb 1686)
SCOTT, Samuel Sr and Mary ORVIS (07 Feb 1686)
SCOTT, Thomas Jr and Margaret HUBBARD (circa 1652)
SCOTT, Thomas Sr and Elizabeth STRUTT (20 Jul 1620)
SCOTT, Thomas Sr and Elizabeth STRUTT (20 Jul 1620)
SCOTT, Ursula and Richard KIMBALL (circa 1613)
SEELY, Jonas and Mary (BRUNDAGE?)
SEELY, Jonas and Mary (BRUNDAGE?)
SEYMORE, Mary and John LANGDON Deacon
SEYMORE, Mary and Thomas GRIDLEY 2 (29 Sep 1644)
SEYMORE, Mary and Thomas GRIDLEY 2 (29 Sep 1644)
SEYMOUR, John and Mary WATSON
SEYMOUR, Mercy and John STEEL (circa 1642)
SEYMOUR, Richard and Mary ROSCOE (18 Apr 1631)
SEYMOUR, Richard and Mary ROSCOE (18 Apr 1631)
SEYMOUR, Richard Jr Cpt and Hannah WOODRUFF
SEYMOUR, Richard Rev
SEYMOUR, Thomas and Elizabeth
SEYMOUR, Thomas and Hannah MARVIN (Jan 1654)
SEYMOUR, Thomas and Sarah (before 1689)
SEYMOUR, Zachary and Mary GRITT (09 Feb 1688)
SMITH, Ambrose and Margaret CECIL (circa 1598)
SMITH, Ambrose and Margaret CECIL (circa 1598)
SMITH, Elizabeth and Thomas THOMSON Jr
SMITH, Hannah and Caleb KNAPP Sr (09 Mar 1660)
SMITH, Hannah and Caleb KNAPP Sr (09 Mar 1660)
SMITH, Hannah and Caleb KNAPP Sr (09 Mar 1660)
SMITH, Hannah and Caleb KNAPP Sr (09 Mar 1660)
SMITH, Hannah and Thomas LAWRENCE
SMITH, Hannah and Thomas LAWRENCE
SMITH, Henry and Dorothy COTTON (circa 1633)
SMITH, Henry and Dorothy COTTON (circa 1633)
SMITH, Henry Dr and Ann ANDREWS (1665)
SMITH, Henry Dr and Ann ANDREWS (1665)
SMITH, Henry Dr and Hannah (circa 1640)
SMITH, Henry Dr and Hannah (circa 1640)
SMITH, Henry Dr and Hannah (circa 1640)
SMITH, Henry Dr and Hannah (circa 1640)
SMITH, John
SMITH, Joseph and Joanna LOOMIS (20 Nov 1691)
SMITH, Joseph and Joanna LOOMIS (20 Nov 1691)
SMITH, Mary and Benjamin ANDREWS Sr (26 May 1682)
SMITH, Mary and Benjamin ANDREWS Sr (26 May 1682)
SMITH, Mary and Samuel HALE (circa 1643)
SMITH, Mary and Samuel HALE (circa 1643)
SMITH, Richard and Joanna QUARLES (02 Aug 1654)
SMITH, Richard and Joanna QUARLES (02 Aug 1654)
SMITH, Richard and Mary KERLEY (06 Oct 1647)
SMITH, Samuel and Mary ENSIGN (circa 1662)
SMITH, Seth Kellogg and Esther Teal ANDREWS (12 Dec 1832)
SMITH, Susanah and James GRIDLEY (26 Nov 1719)
SMITH, Susanah and James GRIDLEY (26 Nov 1719)
SMITH, Thomas and (circa 1618)
SMITH, Thomas and (circa 1618)
SMITH, Thomas and (circa 1618)
SMITH, Thomas and (circa 1618)
SMITH, William and Elizabeth STANLEY (16 Aug 1644)
SMITH, William and Elizabeth STANLEY (16 Aug 1644)
SONDERMAN, Ruth Jane and Edward Lawerence FERGASON
SONDERMAN, Ruth Jane and Edward Lawerence FERGASON
SPARKS, Dorthy (---) and John PARSONS (27 May 1712)
SQUIRE, Elizabeth and James AGARD (08 Nov 1738)
SQUIRE, Elizabeth and James AGARD (08 Nov 1738)
SQUIRE, Philip and Elizabeth FULLER (27 Oct 1715)
SQUIRE, Philip and Elizabeth FULLER (27 Oct 1715)
STANLEY, Elizabeth and William SMITH (16 Aug 1644)
STANLEY, Elizabeth and William SMITH (16 Aug 1644)
STEEL, John and Mercy SEYMOUR (circa 1642)
STEELE, George
STEELE, John Sr and Mary ROSCOE (25 Nov 1655)
STEELE, Martha and John HANNISON HENDERSON
STEELE, Martha and John HANNISON HENDERSON
STEELE, Mary and John THOMSON (24 Oct 1670)
STEELE, Mary and William JUDD (30 Mar 1658)
STEELE, Mary and William JUDD (31 Mar 1658)
STEELE, Ruth and John THOMPSON Sr (circa 1715)
STEELE, Ruth and John THOMPSON Sr (circa 1715)
STEPHEN, Ann and Thomas LUMMYS Sr (circa 1535)
STEPHEN, Ann and Thomas LUMMYS Sr (circa 1535)
STEPHENS, Henry and Catharine ANDREWS (1841)
STINETT, Ruby and Carl Leon SANDSTROM (Sep 1953)
STINSON, Mary and Eliphaz ANDREWS (03 Sep 1752)
STOWERS, Deborah and Simon HOYT (02 Dec 1612)
STOWERS, Deborah and Simon HOYT (02 Dec 1612)
STRAFFORD, John and Elizabeth SCOTT (circa 1645)
STRICKLAND, Elizabeth and John ANDREWS Jr (circa 1668)
STRUTT, (circa 1563)
STRUTT, Christopher and Anne WALLER (14 Jul 1590)
STRUTT, Christopher and Anne WALLER (14 Jul 1590)
STRUTT, Christopher and Anne WALLER (21 Oct 1639)
STRUTT, Christopher and Anne WALLER (21 Oct 1639)
STRUTT, Christopher and Suasn
STRUTT, Elizabeth and Thomas SCOTT Sr (20 Jul 1620)
STRUTT, Elizabeth and Thomas SCOTT Sr (20 Jul 1620)
STRUTT, Ottiwell and Susan WALLER (05 Oct 1585)
STRUTT, Susan and John LOCKWOOD Sr (19 Sep 1620)
STURGES, Harriet and Marcus MEAD (15 Apr 1835)
STURGES, Harriet and Marcus MEAD (15 Apr 1835)
Suasn and Christopher STRUTT
Susannah and Simon HOYT
Susannah and Simon HOYT
SWEET, Nancy and Ithurel ANDREWS (circa 1798)
SWIFT, Thomas and Elizabeth CAPEN (18 Oct 1630)
TEAL, Jacob and Joanna MIX (14 Mar 1761)
TEAL, Jacob and Joanna MIX (14 Mar 1761)
TEAL, Joseph Pvt and Hannah PARSONS
TEAL, Joseph Pvt and Hannah PARSONS
TEAL, Lois and Rodney ANDREWS (30 Nov 1809)
TEAL, Lois and Rodney ANDREWS (30 Nov 1809)
TEAL, Oliver 2nd and Joanna MIX
TEAL, Oliver 2nd and Joanna MIX
TEAL, Oliver 2nd and Ruth HURD (1747)
TEALE, Benjamin
TEALL, Oliver Sr and Prudence MAHEW (1723)
TEALL, Oliver Sr and Prudence MAHEW (1723)
TEALL, William and Mary COGGEN (circa 1697)
TEALL, William and Mary COGGEN (circa 1697)
TERHERNE, Edward and Sarah WATERBURY
THOMAS, Anne and George DETTON (circa 1575)
THOMAS, Anne and George DETTON (circa 1575)
THOMAS, John V. and Emma Louise BOTTEMILLER (14 Aug 1890)
THOMAS, Walter (circa 1550)
THOMPSON, Agnes and Thomas BRUNDISH (circa 1593)
THOMPSON, Agnes and Thomas BRUNDISH (circa 1593)
THOMPSON, Agnes and Thomas BRUNDISH (circa 1593)
THOMPSON, Agnes and Thomas BRUNDISH (circa 1593)
THOMPSON, Hannah and BIRD
THOMPSON, John Sr and Ruth STEELE (circa 1715)
THOMPSON, John Sr and Ruth STEELE (circa 1715)
THOMPSON, Margaret and BEECH
THOMPSON, Solomon and Susannah GRIDLEY (26 Dec 1746)
THOMPSON, Solomon and Susannah GRIDLEY (26 Dec 1746)
THOMPSON, Susannah and SGT Theodore ANDREWS (16 Feb 1774)
THOMPSON, Susannah and SGT Theodore ANDREWS (16 Feb 1774)
THOMPSON, Thomas and Ann WELLES (14 Apr 1646)
THOMPSON, Thomas and Ann WELLES (14 Apr 1646)
THOMPSON, Thomas and Ann WELLES (14 Apr 1648)
THOMPSON, Thomas and Ann WELLES (14 Apr 1648)
THOMSON, Esther and Samuel GRIDLEY (02 Dec 1680)
THOMSON, Esther and Samuel GRIDLEY (02 Dec 1680)
THOMSON, John and Beatrice DETTON (12 Apr 1608)
THOMSON, John and Beatrice DETTON (12 Apr 1608)
THOMSON, John and Mary STEELE (24 Oct 1670)
THOMSON, Mary and Samuel HAWLEY
THOMSON, Thomas Jr and Elizabeth SMITH
THUN, Emma Caroline and Edward Samuel BOTTEMILLER (20 Sep 1901)
THUN, Minna Augusta and Johan Heinrich BOTTEMILLER (22 Jul 1896)
TODRANK, Marie Isabien Maria and Herman Christopher BOTTEMOLLER (07 Jun 1817)
TODRANK, Marie Isabien Maria and Herman Christopher BOTTEMOLLER (07 Jun 1817)
TOMES, Alice and Thomas WELLES Governor (05 Jul 1615)
TOMES, Alice and Thomas WELLES Governor (05 Jul 1615)
TOMES, John Jr and Ann WARNER (circa 1601)
TOMES, John Jr and Ellen GUNNE (circa 1586)
TOMES, John Jr and Ellen GUNNE (circa 1586)
TOMES, John Sr (circa 1527)
TOMES, John Sr and Alice HARBURNE (circa 1520)
TOMES, John Sr and Alice HARBURNE (circa 1520)
TOMES, William (Tommys) (circa 1487)
TOMPKINS, Mary Eliza and Ivar Richard Harold SANDSTROM (30 May 1958)
TROWBRIDGE, Elizabeth and Joseph MILES (20 Mar 1717)
TURNER, Humphery and Lydia GAMER (circa 1595)
TURNER, Humphery and Lydia GAMER (circa 1595)
TURNER, Nathaniel Cpt and Margaret LEACHBAND (circa 1622)
TURNER, Rebecca and Thomas MIX (1649)
TURNER, Rebecca and Thomas MIX (1649)
TUTTLE, Hannah and Thomas WELLES Jr (23 Jun 1654)
UPSALL, Nicholas and Dorothy CAPEN (17 Jan 1630)
WALLER, Anne and Benjamin SCOTT
WALLER, Anne and Benjamin SCOTT
WALLER, Anne and Benjamin SCOTT (circa 1654)
WALLER, Anne and Christopher STRUTT (14 Jul 1590)
WALLER, Anne and Christopher STRUTT (14 Jul 1590)
WALLER, Anne and Christopher STRUTT (21 Oct 1639)
WALLER, Anne and Christopher STRUTT (21 Oct 1639)
WALLER, Elizabeth and Thomas LAWGHLINGE (28 Aug 1580)
WALLER, John and Jane (circa 1555)
WALLER, John and Jane (circa 1555)
WALLER, Susan and Ottiwell STRUTT (05 Oct 1585)
WARD, John and Sarah HILLS
WARNER, Ann and John TOMES Jr (circa 1601)
WARNER, Mary and William HILLS Sr
WATERBURY, Abigail and John NEWMAN (29 Jan 1707)
WATERBURY, Benjamin and Mary MEAD (12 Jan 1727)
WATERBURY, Elizabeth and Benjamin WEED
WATERBURY, Elizabeth and Isaac HOWE Sr (02 Jun 1702)
WATERBURY, Elizabeth and Isaac HOWE Sr (02 Jun 1702)
WATERBURY, Eunice and Richard HIGGINBOTTHAM
WATERBURY, Eunice and Richard HIGGINBOTTHAM (11 Dec 1707)
WATERBURY, John and Rose LOCKWOOD
WATERBURY, John and Rose LOCKWOOD
WATERBURY, John and Rose LOCKWOOD (circa 1638)
WATERBURY, John and Rose LOCKWOOD (circa 1638)
WATERBURY, John and Susannah NEWKIRK
WATERBURY, John Lt and Mary (BRUNDAGE?)
WATERBURY, John Lt and Mary (BRUNDAGE?)
WATERBURY, John Lt and Mary (BRUNDAGE?)
WATERBURY, John Lt and Mary (BRUNDAGE?)
WATERBURY, John Lt and Mary (BRUNDAGE?)
WATERBURY, John Lt and Mary (BRUNDAGE?)
WATERBURY, Johnathan and Sarah MEAD (21 Jan 1714)
WATERBURY, Jonathan and Eunice
WATERBURY, Jonathan and Eunice
WATERBURY, Jonathan and Eunice (circa 1676)
WATERBURY, Jonathan and Eunice (circa 1676)
WATERBURY, Joseph and Hannah FOUNTAIN (12 Mar 1719)
WATERBURY, Lt David and Sarah NEWMAN (circa 1680)
WATERBURY, Lt David and Sarah NEWMAN (circa 1680)
WATERBURY, Lt David and Sarah WEED (11 Aug 1698)
WATERBURY, Rachel Parcett and John HOLMES (03 Dec 1659)
WATERBURY, Rachel Parcett and John HOLMES (11 Mar 1659)
WATERBURY, Sarah and Benjamin MEAD (10 May 1700)
WATERBURY, Sarah and Benjamin MEAD (10 May 1700)
WATERBURY, Sarah and Edward TERHERNE
WATERBURY, Sarah and Nicholas WEBSTER (after 1667)
WATERBURY, Sarah and Zachariah DIBBLE (10 Jun 1666)
WATERBURY, William and Alice
WATERBURY, William and Alice
WATERBURY, William and Alice
WATERBURY, William and Alice
WATSON, Mary and John SEYMOUR
WEBSTER, Lucinda and Martin COOK (circa 1787)
WEBSTER, Lucinda and Martin COOK (circa 1787)
WEBSTER, Nicholas and Sarah WATERBURY (after 1667)
WEED, Benjamin and Elizabeth WATERBURY
WEED, Hannah and Soloman Thompson ANDREWS (Oct 1844)
WEED, Sarah and Lt David WATERBURY (11 Aug 1698)
WELLES, Ann and Anthony HAWKINS (16 Jul 1656)
WELLES, Ann and Thomas THOMPSON (14 Apr 1646)
WELLES, Ann and Thomas THOMPSON (14 Apr 1646)
WELLES, Ann and Thomas THOMPSON (14 Apr 1648)
WELLES, Ann and Thomas THOMPSON (14 Apr 1648)
WELLES, John and Elizabeth CURTIS (1647)
WELLES, Mary and Samuel HALE Lt (circa 1695)
WELLES, Mary and Timothy BALDWIN (circa 1638)
WELLES, Robert and Alice (circa 1568)
WELLES, Robert and Alice (circa 1568)
WELLES, Samuel Capt and Elizabeth HOLLISTER (1659)
WELLES, Samuel Capt and Hannah LAMBERTON (circa 1671)
WELLES, Sarah and John CHESTER Cpt, Esq (23 Feb 1653)
WELLES, Thomas Governor and Alice TOMES (05 Jul 1615)
WELLES, Thomas Governor and Alice TOMES (05 Jul 1615)
WELLES, Thomas Governor and Elizabeth (HUNT) DEMING/DUNNING (1645)
WELLES, Thomas Jr and Hannah TUTTLE (23 Jun 1654)
WESTCOT, Abigail and Moses KNAPP (1669)
WESTCOT, Abigail and Moses KNAPP (1669)
WESTCOT, Abigail and Moses KNAPP (1669)
WESTCOT, Abigail and Moses KNAPP (1669)
WHATLOCK, John and AGNES
WHATLOCK, John and AGNES
WHATLOCK, Martha and Henry SCOTT (25 Jul 1594)
WHATLOCK, Martha and Henry SCOTT (25 Jul 1594)
WHATLOCK, Thomas and Joanna/Joan (circa 1560)
WHATLOCK, Thomas and Joanna/Joan (circa 1560)
WHITE, John and Mary LEVIT (26 Dec 1622)
WHITE, M and T MARLAR (circa 1513)
WHITE, M and T MARLAR (circa 1513)
WHITE, Mary and Joseph LOOMIS Sr (30 Jun 1614)
WHITE, Mary and Joseph LOOMIS Sr (30 Jun 1614)
WHITE, Robert and Bridget ALLGAR (24 Jun 1585)
WHITE, Robert and Bridget ALLGAR (24 Jun 1585)
WILCOX, Mary and David ANDREWS Lt (06 Sep 1744)
WILCOXSON, Hannah and Thomas GRIDLEY a (31 Oct 1704)
WILEYS, Sarah and David ENSIGN
WILLIAMS, John Jr and Bethia PARSONS (18 Aug 1672)
WILLIAMS, Thomas and Martha MEAD (1695)
WILLIAMS, Thomas and Martha MEAD (1695)
WINTER, John and Posthume BRUNDAGE
WINTER, John and Posthume BRUNDAGE
WOODRUFF, Hannah and Richard SEYMOUR Jr Cpt
WRIGHT, Dorcas and Benjamin ANDREWS Sr (1710)
WYKE PYKE KYNE, Mariam and William ROCKWELL (circa 1540)
WYKE PYKE KYNE, Mariam and William ROCKWELL (circa 1540)
People (b. circa 1591, d. )
People (b. circa 1591, d. )
People (b. circa 1591, d. )
People (b. circa 1591, d. )
People (b. circa 1591, d. )
People (b. circa 1591, d. )

Index of People

(---)
Sarah widow PORTER (b. circa 1665, d. 17 Jan 1749)
(--?--)
(--?--)
(--?--)
Maria Louisa BOTTEMILLER (b. 28 Jan 1858, d. 27 Nov 1924)
(BRUNDAGE?)
Mary (b. , d. 31 Dec 1738)
Mary (b. , d. 31 Dec 1738)
Mary (b. , d. 31 Dec 1738)
Mary (b. , d. 31 Dec 1738)
Mary (b. , d. 31 Dec 1738)
Mary (b. , d. 31 Dec 1738)
Mary (b. , d. 31 Dec 1738)
Mary (b. , d. 31 Dec 1738)
Mary (b. , d. 31 Dec 1738)
Mary (b. , d. 31 Dec 1738)
Mary (b. , d. 31 Dec 1738)
(HUNT) DEMING/DUNNING
Elizabeth (b. 1595, d. 28 Jul 1683)
(LEE) NORTON
Lydia
-
(--?--) (b. circa 1632, d. )
(--?--) (b. circa 1632, d. )
(--?--) (b. circa 1632, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1542, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1542, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1542, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1598, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1598, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1598, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1598, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1598, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1598, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1598, d. )
Amelia (b. 17 Dec 1865, d. 02 Mar 1918)
Ann (b. circa 1602, d. )
Ann (b. circa 1602, d. )
Ann (b. circa 1602, d. )
Ann (b. circa 1602, d. )
Ann (b. circa 1602, d. )
Anna
Charles (b. 02 Jan 1860, d. 05 Sep 1933)
Deborah (b. circa 1655, d. after 1709)
Deborah (b. circa 1655, d. after 1709)
Deborah (b. circa 1655, d. after 1709)
Dorthy SMITH (b. , d. 1694)
Ebenezer (b. 29 Jul 1661, d. 04 Feb 1734)
Edd (b. 26 Apr 1878, d. 18 Feb 1965)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth (b. 1585, d. 25 Jan 1672)
Elizabeth (b. 1585, d. 25 Jan 1672)
Elizabeth (b. 1585, d. 25 Jan 1672)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1493, d. )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1493, d. )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1493, d. )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1600, d. )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1600, d. )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1600, d. )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1600, d. )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1600, d. )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1600, d. )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1600, d. )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1602, d. )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1602, d. )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1602, d. )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1602, d. )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1610, d. 1679)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1610, d. 1679)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1610, d. 1679)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1612, d. 21 Sep 1657)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1612, d. 21 Sep 1657)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1612, d. 21 Sep 1657)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1612, d. 21 Sep 1657)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1612, d. 21 Sep 1657)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1612, d. 21 Sep 1657)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1612, d. 21 Sep 1657)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1612, d. 21 Sep 1657)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1698, d. 15 Sep 1750)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1698, d. 15 Sep 1750)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1698, d. 15 Sep 1750)
Ellen (b. circa 1905)
Eunice
Eunice
Eunice
Eunice
Eunice
Eunice
Florence (b. circa 1905)
Fred (b. 06 Feb 1864, d. 19 Nov 1887)
Gussie (b. 14 Jan 1882, d. 05 May 1961)
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah (b. circa 1625, d. 1649)
Hannah (b. circa 1625, d. 1649)
Hannah (b. circa 1625, d. 1649)
Hannah (b. circa 1625, d. 1649)
Hannah (b. circa 1625, d. 1649)
Hannah (b. circa 1625, d. 1649)
Hannah (b. circa 1675, d. )
Hannah (b. circa 1675, d. )
Hanny (b. 26 Feb 1647, d. )
Henry (b. 13 Oct 1829, d. 20 Apr 1899)
Henry (b. 29 Dec 1861, d. 20 May 1929)
Jane (b. circa 1514, d. )
Jane (b. circa 1514, d. )
Jane (b. circa 1514, d. )
Jane (b. circa 1514, d. )
Jane (b. circa 1514, d. )
Jane (b. circa 1514, d. )
Jane (b. circa 1514, d. )
Jane (b. circa 1514, d. )
Jane (b. circa 1514, d. )
Jane (b. circa 1514, d. )
Jane (b. circa 1514, d. )
Jane (b. circa 1514, d. )
Jane (b. circa 1531, d. 1601)
Jane (b. circa 1531, d. 1601)
Jane (b. circa 1531, d. 1601)
Jane (b. circa 1531, d. 1601)
Jane (b. circa 1531, d. 1601)
Joan (b. 1532, d. 15 May 1615)
Joan (b. 1532, d. 15 May 1615)
Joan (b. 1532, d. 15 May 1615)
Joanna/Joan (b. circa 1544, d. )
Joanna/Joan (b. circa 1544, d. )
Joanna/Joan (b. circa 1544, d. )
John Henry (b. 02 Dec 1867, d. 16 Jul 1950)
Judith
Kathrine
Lena (b. 08 Feb 1874, d. 02 Aug 1962)
Louisa (b. 28 Jan 1858, d. 27 Nov 1924)
Margaret (b. , d. 1740)
Martha (b. circa 1667, d. )
Martha (b. circa 1667, d. )
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary (b. , d. 30 Nov 1688)
Mary (b. 07 Aug 1839, d. 31 Jan 1921)
Mary (b. 07 Jan 1870, d. 14 Feb 1960)
Mary (b. 1600, d. )
Mary (b. 1600, d. )
Mary (b. 1600, d. )
Mary (b. 1792, d. circa 1867)
Mary (b. circa 1612, d. )
Mary (b. circa 1662, d. )
Mary (b. circa 1662, d. )
Naomi (b. , d. 17 May 1735)
Oscar (b. 27 Mar 1896, d. 22 Mar 1985)
Rachel (b. , d. 1642)
Rachel (b. , d. 1642)
Rachel (b. , d. 1642)
Rachel (b. , d. 1642)
Rachel (b. , d. 1642)
Rachel (b. , d. 1642)
Rachel (b. , d. 1642)
Rachel (b. circa 1669, d. )
Rachel (b. circa 1669, d. )
Rebecca
Rhoda
Rhoda
Ruth (b. circa 1565, d. circa 1664)
Ruth (b. circa 1565, d. circa 1664)
Ruth (b. circa 1565, d. circa 1664)
Ruth (b. circa 1565, d. circa 1664)
Ruth (b. circa 1595, d. 12 Feb 1685)
Ruth (b. circa 1595, d. 12 Feb 1685)
Ruth (b. circa 1595, d. 12 Feb 1685)
Ruth (b. circa 1595, d. 12 Feb 1685)
Ruth (b. circa 1595, d. 12 Feb 1685)
Samuel (b. circa 1650, d. )
Samuel (b. circa 1650, d. )
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah (b. circa 1688, d. )
Suasn (b. circa 1565, d. )
Susannah (b. , d. before 1675)
Susannah (b. , d. before 1675)
AGARD
Abigail (b. 07 Apr 1741, d. )
Abigail (b. 07 Apr 1741, d. )
Abigail (b. 07 Apr 1741, d. )
Abigail (b. 07 Apr 1741, d. )
James (b. circa 1716, d. )
James (b. circa 1716, d. )
James (b. circa 1716, d. )
AGNES
AGNES
AGNES
ALLGAR
Bridget (b. circa 1562, d. )
Bridget (b. circa 1562, d. )
Bridget (b. circa 1562, d. )
Bridget (b. circa 1562, d. )
William (b. circa 1536, d. circa 1575)
William (b. circa 1536, d. circa 1575)
William (b. circa 1536, d. circa 1575)
ALSOP
Mary (b. 03 Oct 1654, d. 16 Oct 1705)
Mary (b. 03 Oct 1654, d. 16 Oct 1705)
Mary (b. 03 Oct 1654, d. 16 Oct 1705)
ANDREWS
Abraham (b. , d. May 1729)
Abraham (b. 31 Oct 1648, d. 03 May 1693)
Albert Lester (b. 02 Dec 1871, d. 18 Mar 1951)
Ann (b. circa 1629, d. 1685)
Ann (b. circa 1629, d. 1685)
Barazilli (b. 20 Oct 1754, d. )
Bathia (b. 12 Mar 1717, d. )
Benjamin Jr (b. 20 Aug 1683, d. )
Benjamin Jr (b. 20 Aug 1683, d. )
Benjamin Jr (b. 20 Aug 1683, d. )
Benjamin Sr (b. 17 Jun 1659, d. 24 Feb 1728)
Benjamin Sr (b. 17 Jun 1659, d. 24 Feb 1728)
Benjamin Sr (b. 17 Jun 1659, d. 24 Feb 1728)
Benjamin Sr (b. 17 Jun 1659, d. 24 Feb 1728)
Benjamin Sr (b. 17 Jun 1659, d. 24 Feb 1728)
Benjamin Sr (b. 17 Jun 1659, d. 24 Feb 1728)
Benjamin Sr (b. 17 Jun 1659, d. 24 Feb 1728)
Bildad (b. 12 May 1719, d. )
Caroline (b. Jun 1829, d. Oct 1829)
Catharine (b. 17 Nov 1826, d. )
Charles (b. 14 Dec 1854, d. )
Daniel (b. 07 Sep 1693, d. )
Daniel Sr (b. 27 May 1649, d. 13 Apr 1731)
David Lt (b. 20 Jun 1723, d. 30 Nov 1762)
David Lt (b. 20 Jun 1723, d. 30 Nov 1762)
David Lt (b. 20 Jun 1723, d. 30 Nov 1762)
David Lt (b. 20 Jun 1723, d. 30 Nov 1762)
Edward (b. 17 Jun 1819, d. )
Edward (b. circa 1788, d. May 1818)
Elihu (b. 29 Jun 1733, d. )
Eliphaz (b. 13 May 1725, d. )
Elliot H. (b. 02 Jan 1848, )
Esther Teal (b. 30 Mar 1812, d. )
Frank George (b. 17 Sep 1852, d. )
Frederick (b. circa 1774, d. )
George Rodney (b. 03 May 1821, d. )
George Rodney (b. 03 May 1821, d. )
George Rodney (b. 03 May 1821, d. )
George Rodney (b. 03 May 1821, d. )
Hannah (b. 26 Feb 1647, d. )
Hannah (b. 26 Feb 1647, d. )
Hannah (b. 26 Feb 1647, d. )
Henry (b. 16 Feb 1814, d. 04 Apr 1863)
Howard Elliott (b. 11 Jan 1868, d. 07 Feb 1931)
Howard Elliott (b. 11 Jan 1868, d. 07 Feb 1931)
Howard Elliott (b. 11 Jan 1868, d. 07 Feb 1931)
Howard Elliott (b. 11 Jan 1868, d. 07 Feb 1931)
Ithurel (b. 1777, d. 07 Oct 1815)
James (b. 01 Aug 1700, d. 18 Jul 1761)
Job (b. 08 Mar 1720, d. )
Johanna (b. 24 May 1698, d. 06 Nov 1706)
John
John (b. 08 May 1685, d. )
John (b. 08 May 1685, d. )
John (b. 08 May 1685, d. )
John (b. 08 May 1685, d. )
John Jr (b. 12 Aug 1645, d. )
John Sr (b. 31 Oct 1620, d. 1681)
John Sr (b. 31 Oct 1620, d. 1681)
John Sr (b. 31 Oct 1620, d. 1681)
Joseph (b. 26 May 1651, d. 27 Apr 1706)
Joshua (b. 20 May 1729, d. )
Lewis (b. 07 Nov 1869, d. 17 Dec 1869)
Mary (b. 08 Jul 1760, d. )
Mary (b. 09 Dec 1674, d. 19 Jul 1708)
Mary (b. 15 Apr 1643, d. Apr 1676)
Mary (b. 15 Apr 1643, d. Apr 1676)
Mary (b. 24 Aug 1688, d. )
Mary (b. 29 Feb 1750, d. 12 May 1750)
Miriam (b. 20 May 1735, d. )
Phila (b. circa 1780, d. )
Rachel (b. 09 Apr 1654, d. )
Rachel (b. 11 Jul 1686, d. )
Randall (b. 1810, d. 10 Mar 1831)
Rodney (b. May 1784, d. 14 Mar 1836)
Rodney (b. May 1784, d. 14 Mar 1836)
Rodney (b. May 1784, d. 14 Mar 1836)
Rodney (b. May 1784, d. 14 Mar 1836)
Salome (b. circa 1786, d. )
Samuel (b. 20 Nov 1695, d. )
Samuel (b. 20 Nov 1695, d. )
Samuel (b. 25 May 1828, d. )
Soloman Thompson (b. 06 Jul 1824, d. 20 Jan 1850)
Stephen (b. 20 Sep 1690, d. 30 Apr 1756)
Theodore (SGT) (b. 18 Sep 1751, d. Sep 1823)
Theodore (SGT) (b. 18 Sep 1751, d. Sep 1823)
Theodore (SGT) (b. 18 Sep 1751, d. Sep 1823)
Theodore (SGT) (b. 18 Sep 1751, d. Sep 1823)
Thomas Ithurel (b. 20 Dec 1816, d. )
Ursula (b. circa 1776, d. )
Willie Delos (b. 20 Jan 1856, d. )
Zopher (b. 02 May 1726, d. )
ANDRUS
Alan Norman (b. 17 Nov 1939)
Dennis Lee (b. 22 Mar 1937)
Grace Mead (b. 28 Sep 1878, d. Feb 1978)
Howard Richard (b. 12 Sep 1953)
Howard Richard (b. 12 Sep 1953)
Howard Richard (b. 12 Sep 1953)
Howard Richard (b. 12 Sep 1953)
Nicole Mignon (b. 28 Sep 1979)
Richard Joseph (b. 22 May 1913, d. 06 Jan 1989)
Richard Joseph (b. 22 May 1913, d. 06 Jan 1989)
Richard Joseph (b. 22 May 1913, d. 06 Jan 1989)
Richard Joseph (b. 22 May 1913, d. 06 Jan 1989)
Roger (b. 22 Apr 1731, d. )
Stephanie Marie Susan (b. 06 Dec 1984)
Stephanie Marie Susan (b. 06 Dec 1984)
Wallace Roswell (b. 22 Aug 1843, d. 24 Apr 1921)
Wallace Roswell (b. 22 Aug 1843, d. 24 Apr 1921)
Wallace Roswell (b. 22 Aug 1843, d. 24 Apr 1921)
Wallace Roswell (b. 22 Aug 1843, d. 24 Apr 1921)
AVERY
Lydia (b. circa 1691, d. )
Lydia (b. circa 1691, d. )
Lydia (b. circa 1691, d. )
Lydia (b. circa 1691, d. )
BALDWIN
Timothy (b. circa 1616, d. 17 Jan 1665)
BARKER
Jeffery (b. circa 1623, d. 07 Jul 1655)
Mary (b. circa 1604, d. 19 Sep 1657)
Mary (b. circa 1604, d. 19 Sep 1657)
Mary (b. circa 1604, d. 19 Sep 1657)
Mary (b. circa 1604, d. 19 Sep 1657)
Mary (b. circa 1604, d. 19 Sep 1657)
Mary (b. circa 1604, d. 19 Sep 1657)
Mary (b. circa 1604, d. 19 Sep 1657)
Mary (b. circa 1604, d. 19 Sep 1657)
BARNES
Ebenezer (b. , d. 1756)
Hannah (b. 31 May 1702, d. )
Hannah (b. 31 May 1702, d. )
Hannah (b. 31 May 1702, d. )
Hannah (b. 31 May 1702, d. )
John (b. 23 Dec 1670, d. )
John (b. 23 Dec 1670, d. )
Mary (Marie) (b. circa 1622, d. May 1694)
Mary (Marie) (b. circa 1622, d. May 1694)
Mary (Marie) (b. circa 1622, d. May 1694)
Ruth (b. 23 Oct 1692, d. )
Thomas (b. 26 Aug 1623, d. circa 1689)
Thomas (b. 26 Aug 1623, d. circa 1689)
Thomas Deacon (b. 1640, d. )
BASCOM
Hepzibah (b. circa 1631, d. )
BATEMAN
Ann (b. circa 1578, d. )
BEECH
BENJAMIN
Abigail (b. circa 1678, d. )
Caleb (b. , d. 08 May 1684)
BENTON
Dorothy
BIDWELL
Lucy
BIRD
BIRD
Hannah (b. circa 1633, d. )
Hannah (b. circa 1633, d. )
Hannah (b. circa 1633, d. )
Hannah (b. circa 1633, d. )
Thomas (b. 1600, d. 10 Aug 1662)
Thomas (b. 1600, d. 10 Aug 1662)
Thomas (b. 1600, d. 10 Aug 1662)
BISBY
Phebe (b. circa 1600, d. )
BLATCHLEY
Aaron (b. circa 1637, d. )
Aaron (b. circa 1637, d. )
BLOIS
Martha (Blosse) (b. circa 1565, d. )
Martha (Blosse) (b. circa 1565, d. )
Martha (Blosse) (b. circa 1565, d. )
Martha (Blosse) (b. circa 1565, d. )
Martha (Blosse) (b. circa 1565, d. )
Martha (Blosse) (b. circa 1565, d. )
Martha (Blosse) (b. circa 1565, d. )
Martha (Blosse) (b. circa 1565, d. )
Martha (Blosse) (b. circa 1565, d. )
Martha (Blosse) (b. circa 1565, d. )
Martha (Blosse) (b. circa 1565, d. )
Martha (Blosse) (b. circa 1565, d. )
Martha (Blosse) (b. circa 1565, d. )
Martha (Blosse) (b. circa 1565, d. )
Martha (Blosse) (b. circa 1565, d. )
Martha (Blosse) (b. circa 1565, d. )
Richard (b. circa 1513, d. )
Richard (b. circa 1513, d. )
Richard (b. circa 1513, d. )
Richard (b. circa 1513, d. )
Richard (b. circa 1513, d. )
Richard (b. circa 1513, d. )
Richard (b. circa 1513, d. )
Richard (b. circa 1513, d. )
Richard (b. circa 1513, d. )
Richard (b. circa 1513, d. )
Richard (b. circa 1513, d. )
Richard (b. circa 1513, d. )
BLUHM
J. William (b. circa 1845, d. )
Sophia (b. 03 Sep 1868, d. 15 Feb 1932)
BOND
George (b. circa 1534, d. )
George (b. circa 1534, d. )
George (b. circa 1534, d. )
Rose (b. , d. 31 Jul 1648)
Rose (b. , d. 31 Jul 1648)
Rose (b. , d. 31 Jul 1648)
Rose (b. , d. 31 Jul 1648)
BOOSEY
Mary
BOSWORTH
Hananiel (b. circa 1623, d. )
BOTTEMILLER
Augusta Ida (b. 14 Jan 1882, d. 05 May 1961)
Augusta Ida (b. 14 Jan 1882, d. 05 May 1961)
Augusta Ida (b. 14 Jan 1882, d. 05 May 1961)
Augusta Ida (b. 14 Jan 1882, d. 05 May 1961)
Carl Henry (b. 02 Jan 1860, d. 05 Sep 1933)
Edward Samuel (b. 26 Apr 1878, d. 18 Feb 1965)
Emil Henry (b. 06 Apr 1880, d. 23 May 1926)
Emma Louise (b. 10 Feb 1872, d. 08 Feb 1943)
Friedig Wilhelm (b. 06 Feb 1864, d. 19 Nov 1887)
Heinrich August(August Henry) (b. 03 Dec 1854, d. 15 Apr 1944)
Henry Wilhelm (b. 29 Dec 1861, d. 20 May 1929)
Iris Paulina Bertha (b. 08 Feb 1874, d. 02 Aug 1962)
Johan Heinrich (b. 02 Dec 1867, d. 16 Jul 1950)
Kasper (b. 13 Oct 1829, d. 20 Apr 1899)
Kasper (b. 13 Oct 1829, d. 20 Apr 1899)
Kasper (b. 13 Oct 1829, d. 20 Apr 1899)
Kasper (b. 13 Oct 1829, d. 20 Apr 1899)
Lydia Johan (b. 15 Jan 1876, d. 13 Apr 1955)
Maria Emilie (b. 17 Dec 1865, d. 02 Mar 1918)
Maria Emma (b. 07 Jan 1870, d. 14 Feb 1960)
BOTTEMOLLER
Hankin (b. 1839, d. )
Herman Christopher (b. 1794, d. 01 Feb 1852)
Herman Christopher (b. 1794, d. 01 Feb 1852)
Herman Christopher (b. 1794, d. 01 Feb 1852)
Johanna
Minkin (b. 1836, d. )
BOWERS (b. circa 1650, d. )
BOWERS (b. circa 1650, d. )
BOWERS (b. circa 1650, d. )
BOWERS (b. circa 1650, d. )
BOWERS (b. circa 1650, d. )
BRACY
Phebe (b. circa 1631, d. 19 Jan 1712)
Thomas (b. circa 1600, d. )
BRANDISH
Bethia (b. circa 1633, d. )
Bethia (b. circa 1633, d. )
Bethia (b. circa 1633, d. )
Bethia (b. circa 1633, d. )
John
John
John
John
BREWER
Benjamin
BRODIN
Anders Magnus (b. 15 Jan 1829, d. 12 Apr 1918)
Anders Magnus (b. 15 Jan 1829, d. 12 Apr 1918)
Anders Magnus (b. 15 Jan 1829, d. 12 Apr 1918)
Anders Magnus (b. 15 Jan 1829, d. 12 Apr 1918)
Erik Anton (b. 16 Nov 1855, d. )
Frans Isadoras (b. 14 Dec 1865, d. )
Hans (b. 26 Mar 1791, d. 11 Aug 1868)
Hans (b. 26 Mar 1791, d. 11 Aug 1868)
Hans (b. 26 Mar 1791, d. 11 Aug 1868)
Hans Frederick Alfred (b. 25 Aug 1861, d. 21 Jun 1939)
Magnus Wilhelm (b. 10 Nov 1853, d. )
Sofia Charlotta (b. 29 Mar 1863, d. 21 May 1921)
Sofia Charlotta (b. 29 Mar 1863, d. 21 May 1921)
Sofia Charlotta (b. 29 Mar 1863, d. 21 May 1921)
Sofia Charlotta (b. 29 Mar 1863, d. 21 May 1921)
BROEKER
Cathrine (b. circa 1819, d. )
Cathrine (b. circa 1819, d. )
Cathrine (b. circa 1819, d. )
Cathrine (b. circa 1819, d. )
Cathrine (b. circa 1819, d. )
BRONSON
Jacob (b. circa 1641, d. Mar 1708)
John (b. 1602, d. 28 Nov 1680)
John (b. 1602, d. 28 Nov 1680)
Richard (b. , d. 1687)
Richard (b. , d. 1687)
Roger (b. circa 1576, d. 04 Aug 1636)
BROWNSTREET?
Elizabeth (b. circa 1610, d. circa 1676)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1610, d. circa 1676)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1610, d. circa 1676)
BROWN
Anne
Anne
Benjamin Sr (b. 1685, d. 1735)
Benjamin Sr (b. 1685, d. 1735)
Caleb (b. 1706, d. before 1731)
Caleb (b. 1706, d. before 1731)
Deliverance Sr
Deliverance Sr
Ebenezer
Ebenezer
Ebenezer (b. circa 1653, d. 19 Aug 1658)
Ebenezer (b. circa 1653, d. 19 Aug 1658)
Elizabeth (b. 1696, d. )
Elizabeth (b. 1696, d. )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1645, d. )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1645, d. )
Hachaliah 1 (b. circa 1645, d. circa 1720)
Hachaliah 1 (b. circa 1645, d. circa 1720)
Hachaliah 1 (b. circa 1645, d. circa 1720)
Hachaliah 1 (b. circa 1645, d. circa 1720)
Hachaliah 1 (b. circa 1645, d. circa 1720)
Hachaliah 1 (b. circa 1645, d. circa 1720)
Hachaliah 1 (b. circa 1645, d. circa 1720)
Hachaliah 1 (b. circa 1645, d. circa 1720)
Hachaliah Maj (b. circa 1695, d. 1780)
Hachaliah Maj (b. circa 1695, d. 1780)
Hannah (b. 1691, d. 09 May 1746)
Hannah (b. 1691, d. 09 May 1746)
Hannah (b. 1691, d. 09 May 1746)
Hannah (b. 1691, d. 09 May 1746)
Hannah (b. 1691, d. 09 May 1746)
Hannah (b. 1691, d. 09 May 1746)
Hannah (b. 1691, d. 09 May 1746)
Hannah (b. 1691, d. 09 May 1746)
Lydia (b. 1616, d. )
Lydia (b. 1616, d. )
Mary
Mary
Mary (b. , d. 1708)
Mary (b. , d. 1708)
Mercy (b. circa 1647, d. )
Mercy (b. circa 1647, d. )
Nathanial
Nathanial
Nehemiah
Nehemiah
Peter (b. circa 1610, d. 22 Aug 1658)
Peter (b. circa 1610, d. 22 Aug 1658)
Peter (b. circa 1610, d. 22 Aug 1658)
Peter (b. circa 1610, d. 22 Aug 1658)
Peter (b. circa 1610, d. 22 Aug 1658)
Peter (b. circa 1610, d. 22 Aug 1658)
Peter (b. circa 1610, d. 22 Aug 1658)
Peter (b. circa 1610, d. 22 Aug 1658)
Peter Jr (b. , d. 1739)
Peter Jr (b. , d. 1739)
Peter Sr (b. circa 1670, d. 11 Jan 1733)
Peter Sr (b. circa 1670, d. 11 Jan 1733)
Peter Sr (b. circa 1670, d. 11 Jan 1733)
Peter Sr (b. circa 1670, d. 11 Jan 1733)
Peter Sr (b. circa 1670, d. 11 Jan 1733)
Peter Sr (b. circa 1670, d. 11 Jan 1733)
Peter Sr (b. circa 1670, d. 11 Jan 1733)
Peter Sr (b. circa 1670, d. 11 Jan 1733)
Rachel (b. circa 1670, d. )
Rebecca (b. circa 1694, d. )
Rebecca (b. circa 1694, d. )
Sarah (b. circa 1692, d. )
Sarah (b. circa 1692, d. )
Thomas (b. , d. 1762)
Thomas (b. , d. 1762)
Thomas (b. circa 1642, d. 1694)
Thomas (b. circa 1642, d. 1694)
BRUNDAGE
Absalom
Absalom
Bethia (b. circa 1637, d. )
Bethia (b. circa 1637, d. )
John Jr (b. circa 1635, d. 1697)
John Jr (b. circa 1635, d. 1697)
John Sr (b. circa 1585, d. 27 Oct 1639)
John Sr (b. circa 1585, d. 27 Oct 1639)
John Sr (b. circa 1585, d. 27 Oct 1639)
John Sr (b. circa 1585, d. 27 Oct 1639)
John Sr (b. circa 1585, d. 27 Oct 1639)
John Sr (b. circa 1585, d. 27 Oct 1639)
John Sr (b. circa 1585, d. 27 Oct 1639)
John Sr (b. circa 1585, d. 27 Oct 1639)
John Sr (b. circa 1585, d. 27 Oct 1639)
Mary (b. , d. before 1648)
Mary (b. , d. before 1648)
Posthume (b. 1639, d. )
Posthume (b. 1639, d. )
BRUNDISH
Thomas (b. 1559, d. )
Thomas (b. 1559, d. )
Thomas (b. 1559, d. )
Thomas (b. 1559, d. )
Thomas (b. 1559, d. )
Thomas (b. 1559, d. )
BUCK
Ezekiel Sr (b. 15 Jan 1650, d. 03 Mar 1713)
BURMAN
Lena Sophia (b. 1799, d. )
Lena Sophia (b. 1799, d. )
Lena Sophia (b. 1799, d. )
BUSHNEL
Hannah (b. circa 1670, d. )
Hannah (b. circa 1670, d. )
BUSH
Justus
Justus
Ruth (b. 08 Oct 1731, d. )
Ruth (b. 08 Oct 1731, d. )
Ruth (b. 08 Oct 1731, d. )
BUTLER
BUTLER
BUTLER
William (b. circa 1670, d. )
BUXTON
Clement
Clement
Clement
Clement
Clement
Clement
Unica [Unity] (b. circa 1639, d. )
Unica [Unity] (b. circa 1639, d. )
Unica [Unity] (b. circa 1639, d. )
Unica [Unity] (b. circa 1639, d. )
Unica [Unity] (b. circa 1639, d. )
Unica [Unity] (b. circa 1639, d. )
CADE
Wilmot (b. circa 1588, d. )
CALBIN
Madeline
CAPEN
Bernard (b. circa 1562, d. 08 Nov 1638)
Bernard (b. circa 1562, d. 08 Nov 1638)
Bernard (b. circa 1562, d. 08 Nov 1638)
Dorothy (b. circa 1608, )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1610, )
Honor (b. circa 1616, )
James (b. 1598, d. 1628)
John (b. 26 Jan 1612, )
Ruth (b. 07 Aug 1600, d. )
Susanna (b. 11 Apr 1602, d. 13 Nov 1666)
Susanna (b. 11 Apr 1602, d. 13 Nov 1666)
Susanna (b. 11 Apr 1602, d. 13 Nov 1666)
Susanna (b. 11 Apr 1602, d. 13 Nov 1666)
CARLES
Joseph
Mary (b. circa 1637, d. )
CARPENTER
David Jr (b. circa 1648, d. 07 Nov 1700)
David Jr (b. circa 1648, d. 07 Nov 1700)
David Sr (b. circa 1620, d. 22 Jan 1651)
David Sr (b. circa 1620, d. 22 Jan 1651)
David Sr (b. circa 1620, d. 22 Jan 1651)
David Sr (b. circa 1620, d. 22 Jan 1651)
David Sr (b. circa 1620, d. 22 Jan 1651)
David Sr (b. circa 1620, d. 22 Jan 1651)
David Sr (b. circa 1620, d. 22 Jan 1651)
Elizabeth NOT HER REALNAME (b. circa 1644, d. Apr 1694)
Elizabeth NOT HER REALNAME (b. circa 1644, d. Apr 1694)
Elizabeth NOT HER REALNAME (b. circa 1644, d. Apr 1694)
Elizabeth NOT HER REALNAME (b. circa 1644, d. Apr 1694)
Elizabeth NOT HER REALNAME (b. circa 1644, d. Apr 1694)
Elizabeth NOT HER REALNAME (b. circa 1644, d. Apr 1694)
Elizabeth NOT HER REALNAME (b. circa 1644, d. Apr 1694)
Elizabeth NOT HER REALNAME (b. circa 1644, d. Apr 1694)
Elizabeth NOT HER REALNAME (b. circa 1644, d. Apr 1694)
Elizabeth NOT HER REALNAME (b. circa 1644, d. Apr 1694)
Mary (b. Aug 1650, d. )
Mary (b. Aug 1650, d. )
CARRINGTON
John Jr (b. 1677, d. 1692)
John Sr
Rebecca
CECIL
Margaret (b. circa 1562, d. )
Margaret (b. circa 1562, d. )
Margaret (b. circa 1562, d. )
CHAMBERLAIN
Prudence (b. circa 1786, d. 13 Oct 1821)
CHAPMAN
Benjamin
Benjamin
Benjamin
CHESTER
John Cpt, Esq (b. 03 Aug 1635, d. 23 Feb 1698)
Leonard (b. circa 1609, d. 11 Dec 1648)
CHILD
Francis (b. circa 1610, d. )
Francis (b. circa 1610, d. )
Francis (b. circa 1610, d. )
Francis (b. circa 1610, d. )
Francis (b. circa 1610, d. )
Francis (b. circa 1610, d. )
Francis (b. circa 1610, d. )
Francis (b. circa 1610, d. )
CLARK
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth (b. , d. Apr 1696)
John
John
John
Sally Wyllys (b. circa 1792, d. )
Sally Wyllys (b. circa 1792, d. )
Sally Wyllys (b. circa 1792, d. )
Sharon Lynn (b. 17 Nov 1941)
CLEMENTS
Hannah (b. circa 1666, d. )
Hannah (b. circa 1666, d. )
CLOSE
Goodman (b. circa 1602, d. )
Goodman (b. circa 1602, d. )
Goodman (b. circa 1602, d. )
Goodman (b. circa 1602, d. )
Hannah (b. circa 1632, d. circa 1696)
Hannah (b. circa 1632, d. circa 1696)
Hannah (b. circa 1632, d. circa 1696)
Hannah (b. circa 1632, d. circa 1696)
COGGEN
Mary (b. circa 1665, d. )
Mary (b. circa 1665, d. )
Mary (b. circa 1665, d. )
COGGSWELL
Joseph (b. 10 Apr 1682, d. )
Samuel
COOK
Archibald
Azubah (b. 23 Jan 1733, d. )
George Webster (b. 21 Jul 1826, d. )
Hannah (b. circa 1756, d. )
Hannah Ames (M?) (b. 06 Aug 1824, d. )
Hannah Ames (M?) (b. 06 Aug 1824, d. )
Hannah Ames (M?) (b. 06 Aug 1824, d. )
Hannah Ames (M?) (b. 06 Aug 1824, d. )
John (b. 28 Aug 1730, d. )
Margaret (b. 25 Sep 1735, d. )
Martin (b. 09 Aug 1767, d. )
Martin (b. 09 Aug 1767, d. )
Martin (b. 09 Aug 1767, d. )
Martin (b. 09 Aug 1767, d. )
Nathaniel (b. 25 Sep 1735, d. 27 Nov 1822)
Nathaniel (b. 25 Sep 1735, d. 27 Nov 1822)
Nathaniel (b. 25 Sep 1735, d. 27 Nov 1822)
Nathaniel (b. 25 Sep 1735, d. 27 Nov 1822)
Patty
Polly (b. 1790, d. 15 Nov 1792)
Polly (b. Apr 1769, d. 02 Jul 1789)
Raphael
Rebeckah (b. 10 Sep 1737, d. )
Robert (b. 1792, d. )
Robert Jr (b. 1703, d. )
Robert Jr (b. 1703, d. )
Robert Jr (b. 1703, d. )
Robert Jr (b. 1703, d. )
Robert Sr (b. 1671, d. )
Robert Sr (b. 1671, d. )
Roswell (b. 1787, d. )
Roswell (b. 1787, d. )
Roswell (b. 1787, d. )
Roswell (b. 1787, d. )
Sally (b. 1794, d. 04 Sep 1796)
COTTON
Dorothy (b. circa 1611, d. circa 1694)
Dorothy (b. circa 1611, d. circa 1694)
Dorothy (b. circa 1611, d. circa 1694)
COWLES
Isaac (b. 28 Mar 1675, d. 07 Feb 1756)
Mary (b. 06 Apr 1697, d. 20 Jul 1744)
Nathaniel Sr
COWPER
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1573, d. )
William (b. circa 1546, d. )
William (b. circa 1546, d. )
William (b. circa 1546, d. )
William (b. circa 1546, d. )
William (b. circa 1546, d. )
William (b. circa 1546, d. )
William (b. circa 1546, d. )
William (b. circa 1546, d. )
William (b. circa 1546, d. )
William (b. circa 1546, d. )
William (b. circa 1546, d. )
William (b. circa 1546, d. )
William (b. circa 1546, d. )
William (b. circa 1546, d. )
William (b. circa 1546, d. )
William (b. circa 1546, d. )
William (b. circa 1546, d. )
CRANFIELD
Joan (b. circa 1555, d. 29 Oct 1640)
Joan (b. circa 1555, d. 29 Oct 1640)
Joan (b. circa 1555, d. 29 Oct 1640)
CRISSEY
Elizabeth (b. circa 1666, d. )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1666, d. )
CROSS
Nathaniel (b. circa 1669, d. )
Nathaniel (b. circa 1669, d. )
CURTIS
Elizabeth (b. circa 1617, d. )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1617, d. )
John
D ---
Agnes Widow (b. circa 1562, d. Jul 1637)
DAILEY
Gladys (b. 18 Jan 1941)
Horace L. (b. 18 Jul 1907, d. 10 Feb 1979)
DAVIS
DAVIS
DAVIS
Stephen
de BATEOURT
Joyce
Joyce
Joyce
DE LAGUNA (b. circa 1868, d. )
de PERSHALL
Richard Sir
Richard Sir
Robert
DEMAPE
Alice (b. 26 May 1951)
Apolonio Pointes (b. 17 May 1890, d. 04 Mar 1967)
DEMING
Jonathan (b. circa 1570, d. )
DETTON
Beatrice (b. circa 1584, d. 13 Apr 1650)
Beatrice (b. circa 1584, d. 13 Apr 1650)
Beatrice (b. circa 1584, d. 13 Apr 1650)
Beatrice (b. circa 1584, d. 13 Apr 1650)
Beatrice (b. circa 1584, d. 13 Apr 1650)
George (b. circa 1552, d. circa 1613)
George (b. circa 1552, d. circa 1613)
George (b. circa 1552, d. circa 1613)
George (b. circa 1552, d. circa 1613)
Robert Lord (b. circa 1529, d. )
Robert Lord (b. circa 1529, d. )
Robert Lord (b. circa 1529, d. )
DIBBLE
Zachariah
Zachariah
DICKES
John (b. circa 1686, d. )
Sarah (b. circa 1673, d. 06 Mar 1753)
DISBROW
John
John
Martha (b. circa 1670, d. 1731)
Martha (b. circa 1670, d. 1731)
Martha (b. circa 1670, d. 1731)
Martha (b. circa 1670, d. 1731)
Martha (b. circa 1670, d. 1731)
Martha (b. circa 1670, d. 1731)
Martha (b. circa 1670, d. 1731)
Martha (b. circa 1670, d. 1731)
Peter (b. circa 1631, d. 02 May 1688)
Peter (b. circa 1631, d. 02 May 1688)
Peter (b. circa 1631, d. 02 May 1688)
Peter (b. circa 1631, d. 02 May 1688)
Peter (b. circa 1631, d. 02 May 1688)
Peter (b. circa 1631, d. 02 May 1688)
DIX
Margaret (b. circa 1680, d. )
DREWEL
Catherine Charlotte (b. , d. 16 Oct 1855)
EASTON
Joseph
EDWARDS
Ruth (b. , d. 26 Dec 1682)
Thomas
EINION
Gwenilian
ELSON
Sarah (b. , d. May 1676)
Sarah (b. , d. May 1676)
Sarah (b. , d. May 1676)
EMANUELSON
Mathilda Marie (b. 27 Nov 1863, d. 04 Aug 1922)
ENSIGNE
Thomas (b. , d. 27 Mar 1630)
Thomas (b. , d. 27 Mar 1630)
ENSIGN
David (b. 26 Nov 1644, d. 13 Dec 1727)
Hannah
James (b. circa 1590, d. 1670)
James (b. circa 1590, d. 1670)
James (b. circa 1590, d. 1670)
James (b. circa 1590, d. 1670)
Lydia
Mary (b. , d. 1713)
Sarah (b. circa 1633, d. 23 Jun 1659)
Sarah (b. circa 1633, d. 23 Jun 1659)
Sarah (b. circa 1633, d. 23 Jun 1659)
Sarah (b. circa 1633, d. 23 Jun 1659)
ERIKSDOTTER
Charlotta (b. 1826, d. )
Charlotta (b. 1826, d. )
Charlotta (b. 1826, d. )
FARRIS
Eliza Marie (b. 20 Oct 1895)
FERGASON
Edward Lawerence (b. 26 Feb 1928, d. 09 Dec 1978)
Edward Lawerence (b. 26 Feb 1928, d. 09 Dec 1978)
Edward Lawerence (b. 26 Feb 1928, d. 09 Dec 1978)
Elaine Loyce (b. 01 Nov 1961)
Elaine Loyce (b. 01 Nov 1961)
Elaine Loyce (b. 01 Nov 1961)
Elaine Loyce (b. 01 Nov 1961)
FERRIS
Hannah (b. circa 1668, d. )
Hannah (b. circa 1668, d. )
Joseph Sr (b. circa 1638, d. )
Joseph Sr (b. circa 1638, d. )
Joseph Sr (b. circa 1638, d. )
Joseph Sr (b. circa 1638, d. )
FISHER
Rose (b. circa 1517, d. )
Rose (b. circa 1517, d. )
Rose (b. circa 1517, d. )
Rose (b. circa 1517, d. )
Rose (b. circa 1517, d. )
Rose (b. circa 1517, d. )
Rose (b. circa 1517, d. )
Rose (b. circa 1517, d. )
Rose (b. circa 1517, d. )
Rose (b. circa 1517, d. )
Rose (b. circa 1517, d. )
Rose (b. circa 1517, d. )
FOOTE
Robert (b. circa 1637, d. )
Robert (b. circa 1637, d. )
FORD
Hepzibah (b. , d. 11 Apr 1683)
Thomas
FOUNTAIN
Aaron
Hannah
FRANKLIN
Benjaman
FULLER
Elizabeth (b. 11 Mar 1692, d. )
Elizabeth (b. 11 Mar 1692, d. )
Elizabeth (b. 11 Mar 1692, d. )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1618, d. )
FULWOOD
Anne (b. circa 1545, d. )
Anne (b. circa 1545, d. )
Anne (b. circa 1545, d. )
Anne (b. circa 1545, d. )
John (b. circa 1423, d. )
John (b. circa 1423, d. )
John (b. circa 1423, d. )
Robert Jr (b. circa 1515, d. )
Robert Jr (b. circa 1515, d. )
Robert Jr (b. circa 1515, d. )
Robert Sr (b. circa 1475, d. 1532)
Robert Sr (b. circa 1475, d. 1532)
Robert Sr (b. circa 1475, d. 1532)
GAINARD
Ralph
Ralph
GAMER
Lydia (b. circa 1598, d. )
Lydia (b. circa 1598, d. )
GARNSEY
Joseph
GARROLD
Maria (b. circa 1538, d. )
Maria (b. circa 1538, d. )
Maria (b. circa 1538, d. )
Maria (b. circa 1538, d. )
GAYLORD
Hannah (b. circa 1697, d. )
Walter (b. 1626, d. 1689)
William Sr (b. circa 1590, d. 20 Jul 1673)
GERTRUDE
(--?--)
(--?--)
GILBERT
Elizabeth (b. circa 1572, d. )
GILLETTE
Mary Ann (b. circa 1816, d. )
GOODRICH
William Jr (b. 02 Jul 1686, d. 31 Mar 1743)
William Lt (b. 08 Feb 1661, d. 27 Dec 1737)
GRAF
Kate (b. circa 1880, d. 03 Aug 1965)
GRANT
Mathew (b. circa 1652, d. )
GRIDLEY
GRIDLEY
Anne (b. circa 1566, d. )
Elizabeth (b. 29 Oct 1693, d. )
Elizabeth (b. 29 Oct 1693, d. )
Elizabeth (b. 29 Oct 1693, d. )
James (b. 03 May 1691, d. )
James (b. 03 May 1691, d. )
James (b. 03 May 1691, d. )
James (b. 03 May 1691, d. )
Joan (b. circa 1566, d. )
John (b. 1682, d. 1740)
Margaret
Margaret (b. circa 1564, d. )
Maria
Mary (b. 29 Sep 1652, d. )
Mary (b. circa 1563, d. )
Robert (b. circa 1565, d. )
Rose (b. circa 1566, d. )
Samuel (b. 25 Nov 1647, d. May 1712)
Samuel (b. 25 Nov 1647, d. May 1712)
Samuel (b. 25 Nov 1647, d. May 1712)
Samuel (b. 25 Nov 1647, d. May 1712)
Samuel III (b. 1674, d. 1714)
Susan (b. circa 1565, d. )
Susannah (b. 25 Jul 1721, d. 19 Jun 1761)
Susannah (b. 25 Jul 1721, d. 19 Jun 1761)
Susannah (b. 25 Jul 1721, d. 19 Jun 1761)
Susannah (b. 25 Jul 1721, d. 19 Jun 1761)
Thomas (b. circa 1536, d. 1606)
Thomas (b. circa 1536, d. 1606)
Thomas (b. circa 1536, d. 1606)
Thomas (b. circa 1536, d. 1606)
Thomas 1 (b. circa 1586, d. )
Thomas 1 (b. circa 1586, d. )
Thomas 1 (b. circa 1586, d. )
Thomas 1 (b. circa 1586, d. )
Thomas 1 (b. circa 1586, d. )
Thomas 1 (b. circa 1586, d. )
Thomas 1 (b. circa 1586, d. )
Thomas 2 (b. circa 1612, d. 12 Jun 1655)
Thomas 2 (b. circa 1612, d. 12 Jun 1655)
Thomas 2 (b. circa 1612, d. 12 Jun 1655)
Thomas 2 (b. circa 1612, d. 12 Jun 1655)
Thomas 3 (b. 01 Aug 1650, d. 1742)
Thomas a (b. 1675, d. )
GRIFFITH GOCH
(--?--)
(--?--)
GRIFFITH VELE
(--?--)
(--?--)
GRIMWOOD
Sarah (b. circa 1606, d. )
GRITT
Mary
GROENIG
Gustave (b. circa 1825, d. )
Wilhelmina (b. 07 May 1856, d. 02 May 1925)
GUNNE
Ellen (b. circa 1545, d. )
Ellen (b. circa 1545, d. )
Ellen (b. circa 1545, d. )
Ellen (b. circa 1545, d. )
Richard (b. circa 1519, d. )
Richard (b. circa 1519, d. )
Richard (b. circa 1519, d. )
GUNN
Mehitabel (b. 28 Jul 1644, d. 30 Jan 1720)
Mehitabel (b. 28 Jul 1644, d. 30 Jan 1720)
Thomas
HALE
Bennezer (b. 29 Jul 1661, d. 04 Feb 1734)
Dorothy (b. circa 1667, d. 23 Jun 1733)
John, (b. 21 Feb 1647, d. 19 Jul 1709)
Martha (b. 02 Oct 1643, d. )
Martha (b. 02 Oct 1643, d. )
Mary (b. 29 Apr 1649, d. )
Rebecca (b. 29 Oct 1651, d. )
Rebecca (b. 29 Oct 1651, d. )
Rebecca (b. 29 Oct 1651, d. )
Rebecca (b. 29 Oct 1651, d. )
Richard (b. circa 1536, d. 03 Feb 1620)
Richard (b. circa 1536, d. 03 Feb 1620)
Richard (b. circa 1536, d. 03 Feb 1620)
Richard (b. circa 1536, d. 03 Feb 1620)
Samuel (b. circa 1615, d. 09 Nov 1693)
Samuel (b. circa 1615, d. 09 Nov 1693)
Samuel (b. circa 1615, d. 09 Nov 1693)
Samuel (b. circa 1615, d. 09 Nov 1693)
Samuel Lt (b. 07 Feb 1645, d. 18 Nov 1711)
Thomas (b. circa 1516, d. )
Thomas (b. circa 1516, d. )
Thomas (b. circa 1516, d. )
Thomas (b. circa 1575, d. 19 Oct 1630)
Thomas (b. circa 1575, d. 19 Oct 1630)
Thomas (b. circa 1575, d. 19 Oct 1630)
Thomas (b. circa 1575, d. 19 Oct 1630)
Thomas (b. circa 1654, d. 23 Dec 1723)
William (b. circa 1551, d. 27 Aug 1634)
William (b. circa 1551, d. 27 Aug 1634)
William (b. circa 1551, d. 27 Aug 1634)
William (b. circa 1551, d. 27 Aug 1634)
HALL
Isaac (b. circa 1645, d. )
Isaac (b. circa 1645, d. )
Isaac (b. circa 1645, d. )
Isaac (b. circa 1645, d. )
HANNISON HENDERSON
John (b. circa 1649, d. 1688)
John (b. circa 1649, d. 1688)
John (b. circa 1649, d. 1688)
HANNISON
Mirryam (b. 1671, d. 26 Dec 1748)
Mirryam (b. 1671, d. 26 Dec 1748)
Mirryam (b. 1671, d. 26 Dec 1748)
Mirryam (b. 1671, d. 26 Dec 1748)
HANNUM
William (b. circa 1616, )
HARBURNE
Alice (b. circa 1513, d. 30 Feb 1588)
Alice (b. circa 1513, d. 30 Feb 1588)
Alice (b. circa 1513, d. 30 Feb 1588)
Alice (b. circa 1513, d. 30 Feb 1588)
Thomas (b. circa 1487, d. )
Thomas (b. circa 1487, d. )
HARDY
Richard (b. circa 1625, d. )
Richard (b. circa 1625, d. )
Ruth (b. 08 Nov 1660, d. before 1727)
Ruth (b. 08 Nov 1660, d. before 1727)
HARNER
Mary (b. circa 1833, d. )
HARRISON
Elizabeth
HARRIS
Thomazine (b. circa 1556, d. )
Thomazine (b. circa 1556, d. )
Thomazine (b. circa 1556, d. )
HASKELL-MASKELL, MASCALL
Thomas (b. , d. 12 Aug 1671)
HAVEN
Susanna
HAWES
Elizabeth (b. circa 1640, d. )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1640, d. )
HAWKINS
Anthony (b. , d. 28 Feb 1674)
HAWKS
Hannah (b. , d. 07 Apr 1744)
John
HAWLEY
Joseph
Samuel (b. circa 1648, d. 24 Aug 1734)
HAYES
Deliverance (b. 1640, d. )
Richard (b. circa 1615, d. )
HEARD
John
HEW LEN
Esther Leinani (b. 14 Feb 1913, d. 03 Jan 1995)
HICKOX
John (b. 05 Feb 1714, d. 20 Oct 1758)
Joseph Sr (b. circa 1648, d. circa 1687)
Joseph Sr (b. circa 1648, d. circa 1687)
William (b. before 1620)
William (b. before 1620)
HIGGINBOTHAM
Richard
HIGGINBOTTHAM
Richard (b. , d. 22 Nov 1731)
Richard (b. , d. 22 Nov 1731)
Richard (b. , d. 22 Nov 1731)
HILLS
Ebenezer (b. circa 1676, d. )
Esther (b. circa 1681, d. )
Hannah (b. circa 1672, d. )
John (b. circa 1644, d. 05 Apr 1692)
John Sr (b. circa 1679, d. )
Johnathan Lt (b. circa 1664, d. 29 Sep 1727)
Joseph (b. circa 1683, d. )
Mary (b. circa 1667, d. )
Phillis (b. 1669, d. 09 Jan 1712)
Phillis (b. 1669, d. 09 Jan 1712)
Phillis (b. 1669, d. 09 Jan 1712)
Phillis (b. 1669, d. 09 Jan 1712)
Sarah (b. , d. circa 1691)
Thomas (b. circa 1570, d. )
Thomas (b. circa 1570, d. )
Thomas (b. circa 1570, d. )
Thomas (b. circa 1570, d. )
William (b. circa 1515, d. 1594)
William (b. circa 1515, d. 1594)
William (b. circa 1515, d. 1594)
William Jr (b. circa 1640, d. 15 Aug 1693)
William Jr (b. circa 1640, d. 15 Aug 1693)
William Jr (b. circa 1640, d. 15 Aug 1693)
William Jr (b. circa 1640, d. 15 Aug 1693)
William Sr (b. 27 Dec 1608, d. Jul 1683)
William Sr (b. 27 Dec 1608, d. Jul 1683)
William Sr (b. 27 Dec 1608, d. Jul 1683)
William Sr (b. 27 Dec 1608, d. Jul 1683)
William Sr (b. 27 Dec 1608, d. Jul 1683)
HOLLISTER
Elizabeth (b. circa 1629, d. 1683)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1629, d. 1683)
John Sr (b. 1612, d. Apr 1665)
HOLLY
Increase (b. circa 1652, d. )
John
John (b. circa 1657, d. )
John Sr
John Sr
HOLMES
John (b. circa 1635, d. )
John (b. circa 1635, d. )
HOUGH
Sarah (b. circa 1647, d. )
Sarah (b. circa 1647, d. )
HOWD
Whitehead
Whitehead
Whitehead
HOWEL ap MADOC
(--?--)
(--?--)
(--?--)
HOWE
Abigale (b. 22 Feb 1738, d. 28 Feb 1807)
Abigale (b. 22 Feb 1738, d. 28 Feb 1807)
Abigale (b. 22 Feb 1738, d. 28 Feb 1807)
Abigale (b. 22 Feb 1738, d. 28 Feb 1807)
Edward (b. 1585, d. Apr 1639)
Edward (b. 1585, d. Apr 1639)
Edward (b. 1585, d. Apr 1639)
Ephraim (b. 1626, )
Isaac (b. 1628, d. 1688)
Isaac (b. 1628, d. 1688)
Isaac (b. 1628, d. 1688)
Isaac (b. 1628, d. 1688)
Isaac Cpt Jr (b. 09 Jan 1711, d. 08 Oct 1779)
Isaac Cpt Jr (b. 09 Jan 1711, d. 08 Oct 1779)
Isaac Cpt Jr (b. 09 Jan 1711, d. 08 Oct 1779)
Isaac Cpt Jr (b. 09 Jan 1711, d. 08 Oct 1779)
Isaac Sr (b. 20 Sep 1669, d. 07 May 1733)
Isaac Sr (b. 20 Sep 1669, d. 07 May 1733)
Isaac Sr (b. 20 Sep 1669, d. 07 May 1733)
Isaac Sr (b. 20 Sep 1669, d. 07 May 1733)
Jeremiah (b. 1614, )
Nathaniel (b. 1653, d. 29 Jun 1692)
Nathaniel (b. 1653, d. 29 Jun 1692)
Nathaniel (b. 1653, d. 29 Jun 1692)
Nathaniel (b. 1653, d. 29 Jun 1692)
Nathaniel (b. 1653, d. 29 Jun 1692)
Nathaniel (b. 1653, d. 29 Jun 1692)
Sarah (b. 1623, )
William (b. 1629, )
HOYT
Alexander (b. circa 1623, d. )
Alexander (b. circa 1623, d. )
John (b. 12 Mar 1614, d. 01 Sep 1684)
John (b. 12 Mar 1614, d. 01 Sep 1684)
John (b. 12 Mar 1614, d. 01 Sep 1684)
John (b. 12 Mar 1614, d. 01 Sep 1684)
John (b. 12 Mar 1614, d. 01 Sep 1684)
John (b. 12 Mar 1614, d. 01 Sep 1684)
John (b. 12 Mar 1614, d. 01 Sep 1684)
John (b. 12 Mar 1614, d. 01 Sep 1684)
John (b. circa 1565, d. )
John (b. circa 1565, d. )
John (b. circa 1565, d. )
John (b. circa 1565, d. )
John Jr (b. circa 1665, d. circa 1726)
John Jr (b. circa 1665, d. circa 1726)
Mary [HOIT] (b. 22 Dec 1664, d. )
Mary [HOIT] (b. 22 Dec 1664, d. )
Mary [HOIT] (b. 22 Dec 1664, d. )
Mary [HOIT] (b. 22 Dec 1664, d. )
Mary [HOIT] (b. 22 Dec 1664, d. )
Mary [HOIT] (b. 22 Dec 1664, d. )
Mary [HOIT] (b. 22 Dec 1664, d. )
Mary [HOIT] (b. 22 Dec 1664, d. )
Nicholas (b. circa 1620, d. 07 Jul 1655)
Nicholas (b. circa 1620, d. 07 Jul 1655)
Rachel
Rachel
Samuel (b. before 1663)
Samuel (b. before 1663)
Simon (b. 20 Jan 1590, d. 01 Sep 1657)
Simon (b. 20 Jan 1590, d. 01 Sep 1657)
Simon (b. 20 Jan 1590, d. 01 Sep 1657)
Simon (b. 20 Jan 1590, d. 01 Sep 1657)
Simon (b. 20 Jan 1590, d. 01 Sep 1657)
Simon (b. 20 Jan 1590, d. 01 Sep 1657)
Simon (b. circa 1666, d. )
Simon (b. circa 1666, d. )
Walter (b. 06 Jun 1616, d. circa 1698)
Walter (b. 06 Jun 1616, d. circa 1698)
Zerubbabel (b. circa 1640, d. )
Zerubbabel (b. circa 1640, d. )
Zerubbabel (b. circa 1640, d. )
Zerubbabel (b. circa 1640, d. )
HUBBARD
Agnes (b. circa 1445, d. )
Agnes (b. circa 1445, d. )
Agnes (b. circa 1445, d. )
Margaret (b. circa 1628, d. )
HULL
George (b. circa 1590, d. 1659)
Josias (b. 16 Nov 1616, d. )
HUMFREY
Mary (b. circa 1602, d. before 1657)
HUMPHERY
Solomon (b. circa 1774, d. )
HUMPHREY
Mary
HUNN
Deborah (b. circa 1711, d. )
George (b. 24 Dec 1692, d. 19 Dec 1712)
George (b. circa 1600, d. Jun 1640)
George (b. circa 1600, d. Jun 1640)
George (b. circa 1600, d. Jun 1640)
George (b. circa 1600, d. Jun 1640)
George (b. circa 1600, d. Jun 1640)
Hannah (b. 04 Oct 1705, d. 29 Oct 1756)
Hannah (b. 04 Oct 1705, d. 29 Oct 1756)
Hannah (b. 04 Oct 1705, d. 29 Oct 1756)
Hannah (b. 04 Oct 1705, d. 29 Oct 1756)
Nathaniel 1 (b. circa 1626, d. Sep 1704)
Nathaniel 1 (b. circa 1626, d. Sep 1704)
Nathaniel 1 (b. circa 1626, d. Sep 1704)
Nathaniel 1 (b. circa 1626, d. Sep 1704)
Nathaniel 2 (b. 1671, d. 07 Dec 1712)
Nathaniel 2 (b. 1671, d. 07 Dec 1712)
Nathaniel 2 (b. 1671, d. 07 Dec 1712)
Nathaniel 2 (b. 1671, d. 07 Dec 1712)
Nathaniel 3 Rev (b. 10 Sep 1708, d. 1749)
Rebecca
Samuel Sr (b. 1671, d. 01 Nov 1738)
HUNTINGTON
Christopher (b. 1628, d. 1691)
HUNT
Stephen (b. circa 1690, )
Stephen (b. circa 1690, )
HURD
Ruth (b. circa 1727, d. )
HUSTED
Ann (b. circa 1623, d. 13 Oct 1707)
Ann (b. circa 1623, d. 13 Oct 1707)
HYDE
Alicia (b. circa 1486, d. )
Alicia (b. circa 1486, d. )
Alicia (b. circa 1486, d. )
Simon
Simon
IDNERTH
(--?--)
INGRAHM
Richard (b. circa 1623, d. )
JELETT-GILLETT
Elizabeth (b. circa 1705, d. )
JOHANSON
Amanda Charlotta (b. 11 Sep 1883, d. 07 Jan 1964)
Anders Albin (b. 06 Jul 1890, d. 15 Sep 1976)
Elin Viktoria (b. 02 Aug 1901)
Erik (b. 14 May 1852, d. 30 Oct 1941)
Erik (b. 14 May 1852, d. 30 Oct 1941)
Erik (b. 14 May 1852, d. 30 Oct 1941)
Erik Oto (b. 25 Nov 1885, d. 02 Oct 1968)
Ernist Evert (b. 15 Jul 1899, d. 15 Jul 1899)
Hilma Maria (b. 06 Apr 1894, d. 19 Aug 1990)
Hilma Maria (b. 06 Apr 1894, d. 19 Aug 1990)
Hilma Maria (b. 06 Apr 1894, d. 19 Aug 1990)
Hilma Maria (b. 06 Apr 1894, d. 19 Aug 1990)
Johan Viktor (b. 30 Jan 1888, d. 06 Apr 1973)
Karl Alfrid (b. 30 Jan 1888, d. 12 Jun 1931)
Ligne Amalia (b. 14 Apr 1904, d. 16 Jun 1904)
Nanny Emelia (b. 02 Jun 1898, d. 31 Jan 1976)
Nils Oskar (b. 27 Mar 1896, d. 22 Mar 1985)
Tekla Sofia (b. 09 May 1892, d. 1983)
JOHNSON
Linea
Magnus (b. 09 Jul 1886, d. Jan 1969)
JONES
Mary (b. circa 1640, d. )
Joyce
Susanna, (b. circa 1624, d. )
Susanna, (b. circa 1624, d. )
JUDD
Benjamin (b. circa 1642, d. Oct 1689)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1633, d. 07 May 1676)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1633, d. 07 May 1676)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1633, d. 07 May 1676)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1633, d. 07 May 1676)
John (b. circa 1640, d. )
Mary (b. circa 1644, d. )
Philip (b. 1649, d. )
Ruth (b. 1647, d. )
Samuel (b. circa 1653, d. 1721)
Thomas (b. circa 1520, d. 04 Nov 1543)
Thomas Jr (b. circa 1638, d. )
Thomas Sr (b. circa 1608, d. 12 Nov 1688)
Thomas Sr (b. circa 1608, d. 12 Nov 1688)
Thomas Sr (b. circa 1608, d. 12 Nov 1688)
Thomas Sr (b. circa 1608, d. 12 Nov 1688)
William (b. circa 1545, d. )
William (b. circa 1545, d. )
William (b. circa 1545, d. )
William (b. circa 1636, d. 1690)
KACK
Anna Karolina
KEENE
Matthew
Sarah (b. circa 1653, d. )
KELLER
Gottlieb (b. 25 Jul 1870, d. 10 Jul 1922)
KERLEY
Mary (b. circa 1621, d. 27 May 1654)
KILBOURNE
John (b. 29 Sep 1624, d. 09 Apr 1703)
Naomi (b. , d. 17 May 1735)
KIMBALL
Richard (b. circa 1595, d. )
KIRBY
Joan (b. circa 1580, d. 29 Oct 1640)
Joan (b. circa 1580, d. 29 Oct 1640)
Joan (b. circa 1580, d. 29 Oct 1640)
Joan (b. circa 1580, d. 29 Oct 1640)
John (b. circa 1551, d. circa 1628)
John (b. circa 1551, d. circa 1628)
John (b. circa 1551, d. circa 1628)
KITTLEBY
Mary (b. circa 1532, d. )
Mary (b. circa 1532, d. )
Mary (b. circa 1532, d. )
KLEINSMITH
Lillie Jane (b. 10 Dec 1867, d. 05 Aug 1940)
KLINESMITH
Henry (b. circa 1847, d. )
KNAPPE
Robert (b. circa 1537, d. )
Robert (b. circa 1537, d. )
Robert (b. circa 1537, d. )
Robert (b. circa 1537, d. )
Robert (b. circa 1537, d. )
Robert (b. circa 1537, d. )
Robert (b. circa 1537, d. )
Robert (b. circa 1537, d. )
Robert (b. circa 1537, d. )
Robert (b. circa 1537, d. )
Robert (b. circa 1537, d. )
Robert (b. circa 1537, d. )
KNAPP
Amy (b. circa 1720, d. )
Amy (b. circa 1720, d. )
Caleb Jr (b. 24 Nov 1661, d. )
Caleb Jr (b. 24 Nov 1661, d. )
Caleb Sr (b. 20 Jan 1637, d. 11 Dec 1674)
Caleb Sr (b. 20 Jan 1637, d. 11 Dec 1674)
Caleb Sr (b. 20 Jan 1637, d. 11 Dec 1674)
Caleb Sr (b. 20 Jan 1637, d. 11 Dec 1674)
Caleb Sr (b. 20 Jan 1637, d. 11 Dec 1674)
Caleb Sr (b. 20 Jan 1637, d. 11 Dec 1674)
Caleb Sr (b. 20 Jan 1637, d. 11 Dec 1674)
Caleb Sr (b. 20 Jan 1637, d. 11 Dec 1674)
Caleb Sr (b. 20 Jan 1637, d. 11 Dec 1674)
Caleb Sr (b. 20 Jan 1637, d. 11 Dec 1674)
Hannah (b. 06 Mar 1644, d. 04 Jun 1696)
Hannah (b. 06 Mar 1644, d. 04 Jun 1696)
Hannah (b. 06 Mar 1644, d. 04 Jun 1696)
Hannah (b. 06 Mar 1644, d. 04 Jun 1696)
Hannah (b. circa 1672, d. )
Hannah (b. circa 1672, d. )
John (b. 25 Jul 1664, d. 05 Apr 1749)
John (b. 25 Jul 1664, d. 05 Apr 1749)
John (b. circa 1560, d. 02 May 1604)
John (b. circa 1560, d. 02 May 1604)
John (b. circa 1560, d. 02 May 1604)
John (b. circa 1560, d. 02 May 1604)
John (b. circa 1560, d. 02 May 1604)
John (b. circa 1560, d. 02 May 1604)
John (b. circa 1560, d. 02 May 1604)
John (b. circa 1560, d. 02 May 1604)
John (b. circa 1560, d. 02 May 1604)
John (b. circa 1560, d. 02 May 1604)
John (b. circa 1560, d. 02 May 1604)
John (b. circa 1560, d. 02 May 1604)
John (b. circa 1560, d. 02 May 1604)
John (b. circa 1560, d. 02 May 1604)
John (b. circa 1560, d. 02 May 1604)
John (b. circa 1560, d. 02 May 1604)
Jonathan (b. 13 Oct 1630, d. 27 Oct 1630)
Jonathan (b. 13 Oct 1630, d. 27 Oct 1630)
Jonathan (b. 13 Oct 1630, d. 27 Oct 1630)
Jonathan (b. 13 Oct 1630, d. 27 Oct 1630)
Joshua Sr (b. 05 Jan 1635, d. 27 Oct 1684)
Joshua Sr (b. 05 Jan 1635, d. 27 Oct 1684)
Joshua Sr (b. 05 Jan 1635, d. 27 Oct 1684)
Joshua Sr (b. 05 Jan 1635, d. 27 Oct 1684)
Lydia (b. 08 Jun 1647, d. Dec 1716)
Lydia (b. 08 Jun 1647, d. Dec 1716)
Lydia (b. 08 Jun 1647, d. Dec 1716)
Lydia (b. 08 Jun 1647, d. Dec 1716)
Moses (b. 1665, d. 1753)
Moses (b. 1665, d. 1753)
Moses (b. circa 1645, d. circa 1756)
Moses (b. circa 1645, d. circa 1756)
Moses (b. circa 1645, d. circa 1756)
Moses (b. circa 1645, d. circa 1756)
Nicholas (b. 16 May 1592, d. 16 Apr 1670)
Nicholas (b. 16 May 1592, d. 16 Apr 1670)
Nicholas (b. 16 May 1592, d. 16 Apr 1670)
Nicholas (b. 16 May 1592, d. 16 Apr 1670)
Nicholas (b. 16 May 1592, d. 16 Apr 1670)
Nicholas (b. 16 May 1592, d. 16 Apr 1670)
Nicholas (b. 16 May 1592, d. 16 Apr 1670)
Nicholas (b. 16 May 1592, d. 16 Apr 1670)
Nicholas (b. 16 May 1592, d. 16 Apr 1670)
Nicholas (b. 16 May 1592, d. 16 Apr 1670)
Nicholas (b. 16 May 1592, d. 16 Apr 1670)
Nicholas (b. 16 May 1592, d. 16 Apr 1670)
Nicholas (b. 16 May 1592, d. 16 Apr 1670)
Nicholas (b. 16 May 1592, d. 16 Apr 1670)
Nicholas (b. 16 May 1592, d. 16 Apr 1670)
Nicholas (b. 16 May 1592, d. 16 Apr 1670)
Ruth (b. 06 Jan 1640, d. circa 1669)
Ruth (b. 06 Jan 1640, d. circa 1669)
Ruth (b. 06 Jan 1640, d. circa 1669)
Ruth (b. 06 Jan 1640, d. circa 1669)
Samuel (b. circa 1668, d. 1739)
Samuel (b. circa 1668, d. 1739)
Sarah (b. 05 Jan 1639, d. 1681)
Sarah (b. 05 Jan 1639, d. 1681)
Sarah (b. 05 Jan 1639, d. 1681)
Sarah (b. 05 Jan 1639, d. 1681)
Sarah (b. 05 Jan 1639, d. 1681)
Sarah (b. 05 Jan 1639, d. 1681)
Sarah (b. 05 Jan 1639, d. 1681)
Sarah (b. 05 Jan 1639, d. 1681)
Sarah (b. 05 Jan 1639, d. 1681)
Sarah (b. 05 Jan 1639, d. 1681)
Sarah (b. 18 Jan 1670, d. circa 1685)
Sarah (b. 18 Jan 1670, d. circa 1685)
Sarah (b. 18 Jan 1670, d. circa 1685)
Sarah (b. 18 Jan 1670, d. circa 1685)
Sarah (b. 18 Jan 1670, d. circa 1685)
Sarah (b. 18 Jan 1670, d. circa 1685)
Sarah (b. 18 Jan 1670, d. circa 1685)
Sarah (b. 18 Jan 1670, d. circa 1685)
Timothy
Timothy
Timothy Sr (b. 14 Dec 1632, d. )
Timothy Sr (b. 14 Dec 1632, d. )
Timothy Sr (b. 14 Dec 1632, d. )
Timothy Sr (b. 14 Dec 1632, d. )
KNIFFEN
Ann
Ann
KOHLHASE
Edward Jacob (b. 16 Jul 1854, d. 03 Apr 1934)
Jacob (b. circa 1830, d. )
LAMBERTON
George
Hannah
LAMBERT
Alan
Edward
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Fitz Hugh Sir
Henry
Henry
Henry
Henry
Henry
John
John
Mary (b. circa 1540, d. )
Mary (b. circa 1540, d. )
Mary (b. circa 1540, d. )
Nicolas
Robert
Robert
Thomas
William
WIlliam Sir
LANGDON
John Deacon (b. , d. 1689)
LAWGHLINGE
Thomas (b. circa 1557, d. )
LAWRENCE
Thomas
Thomas
LEACHBAND
Margaret (b. circa 1600, d. )
LEANE
Abigail (b. circa 1667, d. )
Abigail (b. circa 1667, d. )
LEIGH
Winifred (b. circa 1538, d. )
Winifred (b. circa 1538, d. )
Winifred (b. circa 1538, d. )
LEMON
John
John Jr
John Jr
John Jr
LEVIT
Mary
LEWIS
Mary (b. May 1645, d. )
William Cpt
LEYH
Adam (b. 25 Feb 1862, d. )
LINDEMANN
Johann
LINGWOOD
Agnes (b. circa 1565, d. 14 Apr 1619)
Agnes (b. circa 1565, d. 14 Apr 1619)
Agnes (b. circa 1565, d. 14 Apr 1619)
Agnes (b. circa 1565, d. 14 Apr 1619)
John Jr (b. circa 1534, d. circa 1592)
John Jr (b. circa 1534, d. circa 1592)
John Jr (b. circa 1534, d. circa 1592)
John Jr (b. circa 1534, d. circa 1592)
John Sr (b. circa 1501, d. )
John Sr (b. circa 1501, d. )
John Sr (b. circa 1501, d. )
W (b. circa 1470, d. )
LITTLEJOJN
Thomazin (b. , d. 1617)
LOCKWOOD
Edmund (b. circa 1632, d. )
Edmund Jr (b. Feb 1594, d. 09 Mar 1634)
Edmund Jr (b. Feb 1594, d. 09 Mar 1634)
Edmund Jr (b. Feb 1594, d. 09 Mar 1634)
Edmund Jr (b. Feb 1594, d. 09 Mar 1634)
Edmund Jr (b. Feb 1594, d. 09 Mar 1634)
Edmund Jr (b. Feb 1594, d. 09 Mar 1634)
Edmund Jr (b. Feb 1594, d. 09 Mar 1634)
Edmund Jr (b. Feb 1594, d. 09 Mar 1634)
Edmund Jr (b. Feb 1594, d. 09 Mar 1634)
Edmund Jr (b. Feb 1594, d. 09 Mar 1634)
Edmund Sr (b. 02 Sep 1574, d. 03 Mar 1635)
Edmund Sr (b. 02 Sep 1574, d. 03 Mar 1635)
Edmund Sr (b. 02 Sep 1574, d. 03 Mar 1635)
Edmund Sr (b. 02 Sep 1574, d. 03 Mar 1635)
Edmund Sr (b. 02 Sep 1574, d. 03 Mar 1635)
Edmund Sr (b. 02 Sep 1574, d. 03 Mar 1635)
Edmund Sr (b. 02 Sep 1574, d. 03 Mar 1635)
Edmund Sr (b. 02 Sep 1574, d. 03 Mar 1635)
Edmund Sr (b. 02 Sep 1574, d. 03 Mar 1635)
Edmund Sr (b. 02 Sep 1574, d. 03 Mar 1635)
Edmund Sr (b. 02 Sep 1574, d. 03 Mar 1635)
Edmund Sr (b. 02 Sep 1574, d. 03 Mar 1635)
Edmund Sr (b. 02 Sep 1574, d. 03 Mar 1635)
Edmund Sr (b. 02 Sep 1574, d. 03 Mar 1635)
Edmund Sr (b. 02 Sep 1574, d. 03 Mar 1635)
Edmund Sr (b. 02 Sep 1574, d. 03 Mar 1635)
Edmund Sr (b. 02 Sep 1574, d. 03 Mar 1635)
Eleanor (b. circa 1609, d. 18 Jun 1658)
Eleanor (b. circa 1609, d. 18 Jun 1658)
Eleanor (b. circa 1609, d. 18 Jun 1658)
Eleanor (b. circa 1609, d. 18 Jun 1658)
Eleanor (b. circa 1609, d. 18 Jun 1658)
Eleanor (b. circa 1609, d. 18 Jun 1658)
Eleanor (b. circa 1609, d. 18 Jun 1658)
Eleanor (b. circa 1609, d. 18 Jun 1658)
Eleanor (b. circa 1609, d. 18 Jun 1658)
Eleanor (b. circa 1609, d. 18 Jun 1658)
Eleanor (b. circa 1609, d. 18 Jun 1658)
Eleanor (b. circa 1609, d. 18 Jun 1658)
Eleanor (b. circa 1609, d. 18 Jun 1658)
Eleanor (b. circa 1609, d. 18 Jun 1658)
Eleanor (b. circa 1609, d. 18 Jun 1658)
Eleanor (b. circa 1609, d. 18 Jun 1658)
Eleanor (b. circa 1609, d. 18 Jun 1658)
John Sr (b. circa 1594, d. )
Robert (b. circa 1600, d. circa 1658)
Robert (b. circa 1600, d. circa 1658)
Robert (b. circa 1600, d. circa 1658)
Robert (b. circa 1600, d. circa 1658)
Robert (b. circa 1600, d. circa 1658)
Rose (b. circa 1621, d. 12 Feb 1684)
Rose (b. circa 1621, d. 12 Feb 1684)
Rose (b. circa 1621, d. 12 Feb 1684)
Rose (b. circa 1621, d. 12 Feb 1684)
Rose (b. circa 1621, d. 12 Feb 1684)
Rose (b. circa 1621, d. 12 Feb 1684)
Rose (b. circa 1621, d. 12 Feb 1684)
Rose (b. circa 1621, d. 12 Feb 1684)
Rose (b. circa 1621, d. 12 Feb 1684)
Rose (b. circa 1621, d. 12 Feb 1684)
Rose (b. circa 1621, d. 12 Feb 1684)
LOOMIS
Elizabeth (b. 1619, d. )
Joanna (b. 22 Oct 1665, d. )
Joanna (b. 22 Oct 1665, d. )
Joanna (b. 22 Oct 1665, d. )
Joanna (b. 22 Oct 1665, d. )
John (b. 1622, )
John (LUMMUYS, LUMMUYS) Sr (b. Jan 1536, d. 12 Apr 1567)
John (LUMMUYS, LUMMUYS) Sr (b. Jan 1536, d. 12 Apr 1567)
John (LUMMUYS, LUMMUYS) Sr (b. Jan 1536, d. 12 Apr 1567)
John (LUMMUYS, LUMMUYS) Sr (b. Jan 1536, d. 12 Apr 1567)
John (LUMMYS) Jr (b. 29 Jan 1562, d. 29 May 1619)
John (LUMMYS) Jr (b. 29 Jan 1562, d. 29 May 1619)
John (LUMMYS) Jr (b. 29 Jan 1562, d. 29 May 1619)
John (LUMMYS) Jr (b. 29 Jan 1562, d. 29 May 1619)
Joseph Jr (b. 1615, )
Joseph Sr (b. 24 Aug 1590, d. 25 Nov 1658)
Joseph Sr (b. 24 Aug 1590, d. 25 Nov 1658)
Joseph Sr (b. 24 Aug 1590, d. 25 Nov 1658)
Joseph Sr (b. 24 Aug 1590, d. 25 Nov 1658)
Mary (b. 1620, )
Nathaniel (b. circa 1611, d. )
Samuel Lt (b. circa 1628, d. 01 Oct 1689)
Samuel Lt (b. circa 1628, d. 01 Oct 1689)
Samuel Lt (b. circa 1628, d. 01 Oct 1689)
Samuel Lt (b. circa 1628, d. 01 Oct 1689)
Sarah (b. 1617, d. 1667)
Thomas (b. 1624, )
LUDBROOK
Alice (b. circa 1548, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1548, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1548, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1548, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1548, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1548, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1548, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1548, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1548, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1548, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1548, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1548, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1548, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1548, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1548, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1548, d. )
Alice (b. circa 1548, d. )
LUMMYS
Thomas Sr (b. circa 1507, d. 28 Oct 1551)
Thomas Sr (b. circa 1507, d. 28 Oct 1551)
Thomas Sr (b. circa 1507, d. 28 Oct 1551)
Thomas Sr (b. circa 1507, d. 28 Oct 1551)
LUMMYUS
Laurent (b. circa 1491, d. circa 1540)
Laurent (b. circa 1491, d. circa 1540)
Laurent (b. circa 1491, d. circa 1540)
Laurent (b. circa 1491, d. circa 1540)
Oliver (b. circa 1469, d. circa 1535)
Oliver (b. circa 1469, d. circa 1535)
LYMAN
Agnes (b. 1585, d. )
Anne (b. 12 Apr 1621, d. )
Henry (b. 1486, d. )
Henry (b. 1486, d. )
Henry (b. 1486, d. )
Henry Jr (b. 1581, d. 1582)
Henry Robert (b. circa 1552, d. 04 May 1605)
Henry Robert (b. circa 1552, d. 04 May 1605)
Henry Robert (b. circa 1552, d. 04 May 1605)
Henry Robert (b. circa 1552, d. 04 May 1605)
Jane (b. Sep 1579, d. Sep 1579)
John (b. 1623, d. 20 Aug 1690)
John (b. circa 1516, d. circa 1587)
John (b. circa 1516, d. circa 1587)
John (b. circa 1516, d. circa 1587)
Judith (b. Nov 1578, d. 21 Nov 1578)
Phillis (b. 11 Sep 1611, d. circa 1638)
Phillis (b. 11 Sep 1611, d. circa 1638)
Phillis (b. 11 Sep 1611, d. circa 1638)
Phillis (b. 11 Sep 1611, d. circa 1638)
Richard II (b. 24 Feb 1617, d. 03 Jun 1662)
Richard Sr (b. 1580, d. Aug 1640)
Richard Sr (b. 1580, d. Aug 1640)
Richard Sr (b. 1580, d. Aug 1640)
Richard Sr (b. 1580, d. Aug 1640)
Robert (b. Sep 1629, d. )
Sarah (b. 1587, d. )
Sarah (b. 24 Feb 1620, d. )
Thomas (b. , d. 1509)
Thomas (b. , d. 1509)
Thomas (b. , d. 1509)
Thomas (b. , d. 1509)
WIlliam (b. 18 Jul 1616, d. 16 Nov 1616)
William (b. circa 1610, d. 25 Aug 1615)
MADOC
(--?--)
(--?--)
(--?--)
(--?--)
MAHEW
Prudence (b. , d. 24 Jun 1780)
Prudence (b. , d. 24 Jun 1780)
Prudence (b. , d. 24 Jun 1780)
Prudence (b. , d. 24 Jun 1780)
MANSFIELD
Joseph (b. circa 1634, d. )
Joseph (b. circa 1634, d. )
MARLAR
Jane (b. circa 1530, d. circa 1592)
Jane (b. circa 1530, d. circa 1592)
Jane (b. circa 1530, d. circa 1592)
Jane (b. circa 1530, d. circa 1592)
T (b. circa 1475, d. )
T (b. circa 1475, d. )
T (b. circa 1475, d. )
William (b. circa 1515, d. circa 1595)
William (b. circa 1515, d. circa 1595)
William (b. circa 1515, d. circa 1595)
William (b. circa 1515, d. circa 1595)
MARVIN
Hannah (b. 1634, d. 1680)
MASON
Clemence Widow (b. circa 1608, d. 22 Nov 1696)
MEAD
Aaron (b. 11 Jul 1751, d. )
Abigail (b. circa 1660, d. )
Abigail (b. circa 1660, d. )
Abner (b. 22 Feb 1750, d. 01 Jun 1810)
Adelia (b. 08 Feb 1843, d. )
Amos Dr (b. 22 Feb 1730, d. 24 Feb 1807)
Amos Dr (b. 22 Feb 1730, d. 24 Feb 1807)
Amos Dr (b. 22 Feb 1730, d. 24 Feb 1807)
Annis (b. 29 Jul 1839, d. 23 Apr 1933)
Annis (b. 29 Jul 1839, d. 23 Apr 1933)
Annis (b. 29 Jul 1839, d. 23 Apr 1933)
Annis (b. 29 Jul 1839, d. 23 Apr 1933)
Benjamin (b. May 1666, d. 27 Feb 1746)
Benjamin (b. May 1666, d. 27 Feb 1746)
Benjamin (b. May 1666, d. 27 Feb 1746)
Benjamin (b. May 1666, d. 27 Feb 1746)
Benjamin (b. May 1666, d. 27 Feb 1746)
Benjamin (b. May 1666, d. 27 Feb 1746)
Benjamin (b. May 1666, d. 27 Feb 1746)
David (b. circa 1665, d. 1726)
David (b. circa 1665, d. 1726)
Deliverance (b. 04 May 1728, d. 03 May 1785)
Deliverance (b. 04 May 1728, d. 03 May 1785)
Deliverance (b. 04 May 1728, d. 03 May 1785)
Deliverance (b. 04 May 1728, d. 03 May 1785)
Deliverance (b. 04 May 1728, d. 03 May 1785)
Ebenezer (b. 08 Oct 1718, d. 25 Feb 1758)
Ebenezer (b. 08 Oct 1718, d. 25 Feb 1758)
Ebenezer Jr (b. 25 Oct 1692, d. 03 May 1775)
Ebenezer Jr (b. 25 Oct 1692, d. 03 May 1775)
Ebenezer Jr (b. 25 Oct 1692, d. 03 May 1775)
Ebenezer Jr (b. 25 Oct 1692, d. 03 May 1775)
Ebenezer Jr (b. 25 Oct 1692, d. 03 May 1775)
Ebenezer Jr (b. 25 Oct 1692, d. 03 May 1775)
Ebenezer Jr (b. 25 Oct 1692, d. 03 May 1775)
Ebenezer Jr (b. 25 Oct 1692, d. 03 May 1775)
Ebenezer Sr (b. circa 1663, d. 1728)
Ebenezer Sr (b. circa 1663, d. 1728)
Ebenezer Sr (b. circa 1663, d. 1728)
Ebenezer Sr (b. circa 1663, d. 1728)
Ebenezer Sr (b. circa 1663, d. 1728)
Ebenezer Sr (b. circa 1663, d. 1728)
Ebenezer Sr (b. circa 1663, d. 1728)
Ebenezer Sr (b. circa 1663, d. 1728)
Elizabeth S. (b. 21 Dec 1837, d. )
Francis (b. 07 Jan 1805, d. 03 Aug 1817)
Hannah (b. circa 1659, d. )
Hannah (b. circa 1659, d. )
Harriet (b. 09 May 1797, d. 01 Jul 1870)
Jehiel Jr (b. 1770, d. 28 Oct 1846)
John Jr (b. circa 1658, d. 12 May 1693)
John Jr (b. circa 1658, d. 12 May 1693)
John Sr (b. circa 1634, d. 09 Feb 1699)
John Sr (b. circa 1634, d. 09 Feb 1699)
John Sr (b. circa 1634, d. 09 Feb 1699)
John Sr (b. circa 1634, d. 09 Feb 1699)
John Sr (b. circa 1634, d. 09 Feb 1699)
John Sr (b. circa 1634, d. 09 Feb 1699)
John Sr (b. circa 1634, d. 09 Feb 1699)
John Sr (b. circa 1634, d. 09 Feb 1699)
John Sr (b. circa 1634, d. 09 Feb 1699)
John Sr (b. circa 1634, d. 09 Feb 1699)
John Sr (b. circa 1634, d. 09 Feb 1699)
Jonathan (b. circa 1665, d. 1712)
Jonathan (b. circa 1665, d. 1712)
Jonathan (b. circa 1665, d. 1712)
Jonathan (b. circa 1665, d. 1712)
Jonathan (b. circa 1665, d. 1726)
Jonathan (b. circa 1665, d. 1726)
Joseph (b. 02 May 1660, d. 1725)
Joseph (b. 02 May 1660, d. 1725)
Joseph Sr (b. 1630, d. 03 May 1690)
Joseph Sr (b. 1630, d. 03 May 1690)
Keziah (b. 10 Feb 1707, d. 19 Nov 1808)
Keziah (b. 10 Feb 1707, d. 19 Nov 1808)
Keziah (b. 10 Feb 1707, d. 19 Nov 1808)
Keziah (b. 10 Feb 1707, d. 19 Nov 1808)
Lizetta (b. 16 Jun 1796, d. 25 Aug 1887)
Marcus (b. 29 Dec 1798, d. 08 May 1863)
Marcus (b. 29 Dec 1798, d. 08 May 1863)
Marcus (b. 29 Dec 1798, d. 08 May 1863)
Marcus (b. 29 Dec 1798, d. 08 May 1863)
Martha (b. 08 Nov 1632, d. 1675)
Martha (b. 08 Nov 1632, d. 1675)
Mary (b. 1724, d. 06 Oct 1787)
Mary (b. 1724, d. 06 Oct 1787)
Mary (b. 1724, d. 06 Oct 1787)
Mary (b. 1724, d. 06 Oct 1787)
Mary (b. 22 May 1704, d. )
Mary (b. circa 1660, d. )
Mary (b. circa 1660, d. )
Mary H. (b. 19 Feb 1845, d. )
Nathaniel (b. 1669, d. 1703)
Nathaniel (b. 1669, d. 1703)
Phebe (b. 1774, d. )
Prudence (b. 15 May 1775, d. 23 Sep 1849)
Rachel (b. 25 Aug 1763, d. 25 Sep 1831)
Richard
Richard
Richard
Richard
Richard
Richard
Richard (b. 05 Sep 1753, d. 20 Apr 1826)
Robert (b. 22 Nov 1768, d. 30 Apr 1836)
Samuel (b. circa 1673, d. circa 1713)
Samuel (b. circa 1673, d. circa 1713)
Sarah (b. 04 Jun 1794, d. 27 Jan 1882)
Sarah (b. 07 Nov 1761, d. 27 Sep 1812)
Sarah (b. 07 Nov 1761, d. 27 Sep 1812)
Sarah (b. 07 Nov 1761, d. 27 Sep 1812)
Sarah (b. 07 Nov 1761, d. 27 Sep 1812)
Sarah (b. 11 Oct 1691, d. )
Sarah (b. 15 Jan 1750, d. )
Silas Hervey (b. 12 Dec 1796, d. 14 Dec 1878)
Silas Jr Pvt (b. 07 Feb 1748, d. 08 Jun 1813)
Silas Jr Pvt (b. 07 Feb 1748, d. 08 Jun 1813)
Silas Jr Pvt (b. 07 Feb 1748, d. 08 Jun 1813)
Silas Jr Pvt (b. 07 Feb 1748, d. 08 Jun 1813)
Silas Sr (b. 21 May 1720, d. 13 Oct 1817)
Silas Sr (b. 21 May 1720, d. 13 Oct 1817)
Silas Sr (b. 21 May 1720, d. 13 Oct 1817)
Silas Sr (b. 21 May 1720, d. 13 Oct 1817)
Silas Sr (b. 21 May 1720, d. 13 Oct 1817)
son (b. , d. 1658)
son (b. , d. 1658)
Thomas A. Col (b. 29 May 1799, d. 04 Jan 1892)
Whitman (b. 03 May 1764, d. 28 Jan 1795)
Whitman (b. 03 May 1764, d. 28 Jan 1795)
William (MAYD) (b. 1600, d. 1663)
William (MAYD) (b. 1600, d. 1663)
William (MAYD) (b. 1600, d. 1663)
William (MAYD) (b. 1600, d. 1663)
William (MAYD) (b. 1600, d. 1663)
William (MAYD) (b. 1600, d. 1663)
William (MAYD) (b. 1600, d. 1663)
William (MAYD) (b. 1600, d. 1663)
William (MAYD) (b. 1600, d. 1663)
William (MAYD) (b. 1600, d. 1663)
William E. (b. 04 Jun 1836, d. )
MERRIMAN
Moses (b. 14 Feb 1728, d. 20 Sep 1758)
MILES
Abigail (b. 10 Feb 1719, d. )
Daniel (b. 30 Sep 1683, d. )
Daniel (b. 30 Sep 1683, d. )
Daniel (b. 30 Sep 1683, d. )
Daniel (b. 30 Sep 1683, d. )
Daniel Jr (b. 20 Aug 1723, d. )
Hannah (b. 20 Aug 1681, d. 18 Aug 1741)
John (Decon) (b. 1644, )
John (Decon) (b. 1644, )
John (Decon) (b. 1644, )
Joseph (b. 25 Oct 1690, )
Mary (b. 08 Feb 1721, d. )
Mary (b. 08 Feb 1721, d. )
Mary (b. 08 Feb 1721, d. )
Mary (b. 08 Feb 1721, d. )
MITCHELL
Edmund (b. circa 1515, d. )
Edmund (b. circa 1515, d. )
Thamzen (Thomasene) (b. circa 1592, d. )
MITCHEL
Anne (b. circa 1516, d. )
Anne (b. circa 1516, d. )
Anne (b. circa 1516, d. )
Anne (b. circa 1516, d. )
MITTON
Margaret (b. circa 1490, d. )
Margaret (b. circa 1490, d. )
Margaret (b. circa 1490, d. )
MIX
Daniel Jr (b. 01 Jun 1685, d. )
Daniel Jr (b. 01 Jun 1685, d. )
Daniel Jr (b. 01 Jun 1685, d. )
Daniel Jr (b. 01 Jun 1685, d. )
Daniel Jr (b. 01 Jun 1685, d. )
Daniel Sr (b. 08 Sep 1653, d. 15 Mar 1722)
Daniel Sr (b. 08 Sep 1653, d. 15 Mar 1722)
Daniel Sr (b. 08 Sep 1653, d. 15 Mar 1722)
Daniel Sr (b. 08 Sep 1653, d. 15 Mar 1722)
Esther (b. 30 Nov 1668, d. 1670)
Hannah (b. 30 Jun 1666, d. )
Joanna (b. 12 Nov 1727, d. )
Joanna (b. 12 Nov 1727, d. )
Joanna (b. 12 Nov 1727, d. )
Joanna (b. 12 Nov 1727, d. )
Joanna (b. 12 Nov 1727, d. )
Nathanial (b. 14 Sep 1651, d. )
Rebecka (b. 04 Nov 1657, d. )
Ruth (b. 05 Oct 1718, d. )
Stephen (b. 01 Nov 1672, d. )
Thomas (b. circa 1624, d. 1691)
Thomas (b. circa 1624, d. 1691)
Thomas (b. circa 1624, d. 1691)
Thomas Jr (b. 30 Aug 1655, d. )
MOEHLMANN
Johann Friedrich (b. 12 Oct 1817, d. )
Johann Friedrich (b. 12 Oct 1817, d. )
Johann Friedrich (b. 12 Oct 1817, d. )
Johann Friedrich (b. 12 Oct 1817, d. )
Johann Friedrich (b. 12 Oct 1817, d. )
MOHLMANN MURLMON
Anna Marie (b. 07 Aug 1839, d. 31 Jan 1921)
Anna Marie (b. 07 Aug 1839, d. 31 Jan 1921)
Anna Marie (b. 07 Aug 1839, d. 31 Jan 1921)
Anna Marie (b. 07 Aug 1839, d. 31 Jan 1921)
MOORE
Elizabeth (b. circa 1638, d. 23 Jul 1728)
John (b. circa 1615, d. )
MOORTON
Mary (b. circa 1585, d. )
Mary (b. circa 1585, d. )
Mary (b. circa 1585, d. )
MORRIS
Albert (b. circa 1842, d. )
MYTTON
John Jr (b. , d. 1532)
John Jr (b. , d. 1532)
John Jr (b. , d. 1532)
John Sr (b. , d. 1490)
John Sr (b. , d. 1490)
Richard Sir
William
William
William Jr (b. , d. 1532)
NESKHKE
Gusta (Uncle Gus)
NEWBERRY
Cpt
NEWKIRK
Susannah
NEWMAN
Daniel (b. circa 1650, d. 07 Aug 1695)
Elizabeth (b. 1654, d. 05 Dec 1711)
Hannah (b. 29 Jan 1657, d. 24 Jan 1713)
John (b. circa 1612, d. )
Johnathan (b. 21 Apr 1661, d. before 1676)
Mary (b. , d. 18 Nov 1659)
Sarah (b. 29 Oct 1657, d. )
Sarah (b. 29 Oct 1657, d. )
Sarah (b. 29 Oct 1657, d. )
Sarah (b. 29 Oct 1657, d. )
Thomas (b. 1643, d. 1714)
Thomas (b. 1643, d. 1714)
Thomas (b. circa 1584, d. 02 Jun 1659)
Thomas (b. circa 1584, d. 02 Jun 1659)
Thomas (b. circa 1584, d. 02 Jun 1659)
Thomas (b. circa 1584, d. 02 Jun 1659)
William (b. 1610, d. 1676)
William (b. 1610, d. 1676)
William (b. 1610, d. 1676)
William (b. 1610, d. 1676)
William (b. circa 1559, d. )
William (b. circa 1559, d. )
NEWTON
Honor (b. circa 1563, d. 12 Aug 1637)
Honor (b. circa 1563, d. 12 Aug 1637)
Honor (b. circa 1563, d. 12 Aug 1637)
NORMAN
Susannah (b. circa 1602, d. 23 Dec 1600)
Susannah (b. circa 1602, d. 23 Dec 1600)
Susannah (b. circa 1602, d. 23 Dec 1600)
Susannah (b. circa 1602, d. 23 Dec 1600)
Susannah (b. circa 1602, d. 23 Dec 1600)
NORTH
Hannah (b. circa 1830, d. )
John
NORTON
NORTON
NORTON
Mary (b. circa 1633, d. )
Thomas (b. circa 1605, d. )
OLMSTED
Nicholas
Thomas Sr (b. , d. 1741)
OLUND
Emma Agusta
Emma Agusta
Emma Agusta
ORTON
John (b. 12 Feb 1647, d. 1696)
John (b. 12 Feb 1647, d. 1696)
Thomas (b. circa 1625, d. )
Thomas (b. circa 1625, d. )
ORVIS
Abiah (b. 02 Nov 1702, d. )
Anna
Bethia (b. 13 Jan 1699, d. 01 Nov 1702)
David (b. 01 Mar 1697, d. )
Deborah (b. 17 Apr 1681, d. before 1726)
Ebenezer (b. 03 Oct 1695, d. 13 Feb 1696)
Ebenezer (b. 18 Mar 1659, d. )
Ebenezer (b. 18 Mar 1659, d. )
Ebenezer Lt (b. 03 Oct 1705, d. Jun 1771)
Elizabeth (b. 01 Oct 1693, d. )
Elizabeth (b. 01 Oct 1693, d. )
Elizabeth (b. 01 Oct 1693, d. )
Elizabeth (b. 01 Oct 1693, d. )
George (b. circa 1614, d. 27 Apr 1664)
George (b. circa 1614, d. 27 Apr 1664)
George (b. circa 1614, d. 27 Apr 1664)
George (b. circa 1614, d. 27 Apr 1664)
George (b. circa 1614, d. 27 Apr 1664)
George (b. circa 1614, d. 27 Apr 1664)
George (b. circa 1614, d. 27 Apr 1664)
George (b. circa 1614, d. 27 Apr 1664)
Hannah (b. Apr 1655, d. 11 Nov 1694)
Hannah (b. Apr 1655, d. 11 Nov 1694)
Margaret
Margaret (b. Jun 1661, d. )
Margaret (b. Jun 1661, d. )
Martha (b. 1683, d. )
Martha (b. 1683, d. )
Martha (b. 1683, d. )
Martha (b. 1683, d. )
Mary (b. 18 Oct 1707, d. )
Mary (b. Jun 1663, d. 28 Nov 1748)
Mary (b. Jun 1663, d. 28 Nov 1748)
Mary (b. Jun 1663, d. 28 Nov 1748)
Mary (b. Jun 1663, d. 28 Nov 1748)
Mary (b. Jun 1663, d. 28 Nov 1748)
Mary (b. Jun 1663, d. 28 Nov 1748)
Roger (b. Jun 1657, d. 14 Jan 1737)
Roger (b. Jun 1657, d. 14 Jan 1737)
Roger (b. Jun 1657, d. 14 Jan 1737)
Roger (b. Jun 1657, d. 14 Jan 1737)
Roger (b. Jun 1657, d. 14 Jan 1737)
Samuel Jr (b. 17 Apr 1681, d. )
Samuel Sr (b. May 1653, d. )
Samuel Sr (b. May 1653, d. )
Samuel Sr (b. May 1653, d. )
Samuel Sr (b. May 1653, d. )
Samuel Sr (b. May 1653, d. )
Sarah
OSBORNE
Roger
Roger
OSBORN
Sarah (b. 1584, d. )
Sarah (b. 1584, d. )
Sarah (b. 1584, d. )
Sarah (b. 1584, d. )
PARKER
Huldah
PARSONS
Aaron (b. 06 Sep 1706, d. )
Abigail (b. 01 Aug 1675, d. )
Abigail (b. 21 Jan 1644, d. 05 Dec 1659)
Bethia (b. 21 May 1642, d. 1681)
Ebenezer (b. 14 May 1655, d. circa 1708)
Ebenezer (b. 14 May 1655, d. circa 1708)
Ebenezer (b. 14 May 1655, d. circa 1708)
Ebenezer Jr (b. 16 Apr 1677, d. )
Elizabeth (b. 16 Apr 1680, d. )
Hannah (b. 27 Jan 1763, d. )
Hannah (b. 27 Jan 1763, d. )
Hannah (b. 27 Jan 1763, d. )
Hannah (b. 27 Jan 1763, d. )
Isaac (b. 02 Aug 1699, d. )
Isaac (b. 02 Aug 1699, d. )
Isaac (b. 02 Aug 1699, d. )
Isaac (b. 02 Aug 1699, d. )
Jacob (b. 15 Apr 1701, d. )
John
John (b. 13 Nov 1647, d. )
John (b. 29 Jul 1678, d. circa 1750)
John (b. 29 Jul 1678, d. circa 1750)
John (b. 29 Jul 1678, d. circa 1750)
John (b. 29 Jul 1678, d. circa 1750)
Joseph (b. 01 May 1661, d. 15 Apr 1687)
Joshua (b. 23 Jul 1737, d. )
Joshua (b. 23 Jul 1737, d. )
Joshua (b. 23 Jul 1737, d. )
Joshua (b. 23 Jul 1737, d. )
Mary (b. 07 Apr 1688, d. 11 Apr 1688)
Mary (b. 23 Jul 1652, d. )
Moses (b. 21 Dec 1701, d. )
Phyllis (b. 25 Nov 1703, d. )
Ruth (b. 06 Apr 1711, d. )
Samuel (b. 18 Jul 1657, d. )
Thomas (b. , d. 23 Sep 1661)
Thomas (b. , d. 23 Sep 1661)
Thomas (b. 16 Jun 1672, d. )
Thomas Jr (b. 09 Aug 1645, d. )
William (b. circa 1649, d. )
PARYE
Margaret (Ann) (b. circa 1540, d. circa 1612)
Margaret (Ann) (b. circa 1540, d. circa 1612)
Margaret (Ann) (b. circa 1540, d. circa 1612)
PASFIELD
Christine (Kyrsten) (b. circa 1526, d. circa 1567)
Christine (Kyrsten) (b. circa 1526, d. circa 1567)
Christine (Kyrsten) (b. circa 1526, d. circa 1567)
PATCH
Thomas (b. circa 1636, d. )
PECK
Mary
Obadiah
Paul Deacon (b. , d. 23 Dec 1695)
Paul Deacon (b. , d. 23 Dec 1695)
PENNFIELD
Adelia (b. circa 1821, d. )
Celestia (b. circa 1823, d. )
PERSHALL
Adam
Adam
Adam
Adam Sir
Adam Sir
Margaret
Margaret
Richard Sir
Richard Sir II
Richard Sir II
PERYE
Margaret (Ann) (b. circa 1540, d. 25 Aug 1612)
Margaret (Ann) (b. circa 1540, d. 25 Aug 1612)
Margaret (Ann) (b. circa 1540, d. 25 Aug 1612)
Margaret (Ann) (b. circa 1540, d. 25 Aug 1612)
T (b. circa 1498, d. )
T (b. circa 1498, d. )
PHILPOT (b. circa 1600, d. )
PLUMB
Dorcas (b. circa 1625, d. )
POMEROY
Eltweed
PORTER
Sarah (b. 20 Dec 1657, d. )
POTTER
Hannah (b. 1635, d. 13 Mar 1700)
Hannah (b. 1635, d. 13 Mar 1700)
Hannah (b. 1635, d. 13 Mar 1700)
Hannah (b. 1635, d. 13 Mar 1700)
Hannah (b. 1635, d. 13 Mar 1700)
Hannah (b. 1635, d. 13 Mar 1700)
Hannah (b. 1635, d. 13 Mar 1700)
Hannah (b. 1635, d. 13 Mar 1700)
Hannah (b. 1635, d. 13 Mar 1700)
Hannah (b. 1635, d. 13 Mar 1700)
Hannah (b. 1635, d. 13 Mar 1700)
Hannah (b. circa 1638, d. )
Hannah (b. circa 1638, d. )
Hope
Hope
John
John
John
John
John
John
John
John
Joseph (b. circa 1633, d. 17 Aug 1669)
Joseph (b. circa 1633, d. 17 Aug 1669)
Mary (b. 1637, d. 1701)
Mary (b. 1637, d. 1701)
Nathaniel (b. before 1644)
Nathaniel (b. before 1644)
Sarah (b. circa 1639, d. )
Sarah (b. circa 1639, d. )
William (b. circa 1608, d. 27 Nov 1684)
William (b. circa 1608, d. 27 Nov 1684)
William (b. circa 1608, d. 27 Nov 1684)
William (b. circa 1608, d. 27 Nov 1684)
William (b. circa 1608, d. 27 Nov 1684)
William (b. circa 1608, d. 27 Nov 1684)
William (b. circa 1608, d. 27 Nov 1684)
William (b. circa 1608, d. 27 Nov 1684)
William (b. circa 1608, d. 27 Nov 1684)
William (b. circa 1608, d. 27 Nov 1684)
PRATT
Margaret (b. circa 1627, d. )
Margaret (b. circa 1627, d. )
PRECHEL
Henrietta (b. circa 1825, d. )
PURCHASE
Abner (b. circa 1552, d. )
Abner (b. circa 1552, d. )
Abner (b. circa 1552, d. )
Joan (PURCHIS) (b. 25 Mar 1578, d. 26 Mar 1653)
Joan (PURCHIS) (b. 25 Mar 1578, d. 26 Mar 1653)
Joan (PURCHIS) (b. 25 Mar 1578, d. 26 Mar 1653)
Joan (PURCHIS) (b. 25 Mar 1578, d. 26 Mar 1653)
PURDY
Daniel
Daniel
Francis
Francis
Francis Jr (b. 1676, d. )
Francis Jr (b. 1676, d. )
PYNCHON
Mary
Mary
Mary
QUARLES
Joanna
Joanna
Joanna
RAGISCKHE
Augusta
RANDE
Elizabeth (b. , d. 1587)
Elizabeth (b. , d. 1587)
Elizabeth (b. , d. 1587)
RANSON
John (b. circa 1565, d. )
READ
John H.C.
Ruth (b. circa 1700, d. )
REUTER
John A. (b. circa 1875)
John A. (b. circa 1875)
RICHARDSON
John
John
RICHARDS
Mary (b. circa 1671, d. )
Obadiah (b. circa 1646, d. 11 Nov 1702)
Obadiah (b. circa 1646, d. 11 Nov 1702)
Obadiah (b. circa 1646, d. 11 Nov 1702)
Sarah (b. circa 1670, d. )
Thomas Sr
Willard
RILEY
Grace (b. circa 1661, d. 23 Oct 1712)
RISLEY?
Sarah (b. circa 1647, d. )
Sarah (b. circa 1647, d. )
Sarah (b. circa 1647, d. )
ROBINDS
Daniel (b. circa 1639, d. )
Daniel (b. circa 1639, d. )
ROCKWELL
Jane (b. 1596, d. )
Joanna (b. 25 Apr 1625, d. )
John (b. 18 Jul 1627, d. 13 Sep 1673)
John (b. 18 Jul 1627, d. 13 Sep 1673)
John (b. 18 Jul 1627, d. 13 Sep 1673)
John (b. 18 Jul 1627, d. 13 Sep 1673)
John Jr (b. 1588, d. )
John Sr (b. , d. 23 Feb 1637)
John Sr (b. , d. 23 Feb 1637)
John Sr (b. , d. 23 Feb 1637)
John Sr (b. , d. 23 Feb 1637)
Joseph (b. 1635, d. )
Mary
Richard (b. circa 1528, d. Apr 1627)
Richard (b. circa 1586, d. before 1637)
Roger (b. 1594, d. )
Ruth (b. 05 Mar 1655, d. 1739)
Ruth (b. 05 Mar 1655, d. 1739)
Ruth (b. 05 Mar 1655, d. 1739)
Ruth (b. 05 Mar 1655, d. 1739)
Ruth (b. Aug 1633, d. 1675)
Samuel (b. 28 Mar 1631, d. 1711)
Sarah (b. 24 Jul 1638, d. 07 Aug 1683)
Symon (b. 1560, d. )
Thomas (b. circa 1526, d. )
William (b. circa 1500, d. 23 Dec 1577)
William (b. circa 1500, d. 23 Dec 1577)
William (b. circa 1500, d. 23 Dec 1577)
William Deacon (chr. 06 Feb 1591, d. 15 May 1640)
William Deacon (chr. 06 Feb 1591, d. 15 May 1640)
William Deacon (chr. 06 Feb 1591, d. 15 May 1640)
William Deacon (chr. 06 Feb 1591, d. 15 May 1640)
ROOT
Elizabeth
John Jr (b. , d. 1711)
John Jr (b. , d. 1711)
John Jr (b. , d. 1711)
John Jr (b. , d. 1711)
Thomas
ROSCOE
Mary (b. circa 1610, d. 27 Feb 1665)
Mary (b. circa 1610, d. 27 Feb 1665)
Mary (b. circa 1610, d. 27 Feb 1665)
Mary (b. circa 1610, d. 27 Feb 1665)
Roger
Roger
Roger
ROYS
Charles M. (b. 19 Jul 1832, d. )
RYVES
Lucy (b. circa 1515, d. )
Lucy (b. circa 1515, d. )
Lucy (b. circa 1515, d. )
SANDSTROM
Axel Willhelm (b. 1897)
Carl Leon (b. 11 Jun 1919)
Edwin
Einar Gidion (b. 1885, d. )
Hannah Emerencia (b. 1889)
Ivar Richard Harold (b. 20 Jan 1921)
Karl
Karl
Karl
Karl Rudolph (b. 1883, d. )
Marcia (b. 1895)
Richard Emanuel (b. 01 May 1887, d. 06 Jan 1941)
Richard Emanuel (b. 01 May 1887, d. 06 Jan 1941)
Richard Emanuel (b. 01 May 1887, d. 06 Jan 1941)
Richard Emanuel (b. 01 May 1887, d. 06 Jan 1941)
Susan Ingeborg (b. 21 Oct 1917, d. 02 Aug 1982)
Susan Ingeborg (b. 21 Oct 1917, d. 02 Aug 1982)
Susan Ingeborg (b. 21 Oct 1917, d. 02 Aug 1982)
Susan Ingeborg (b. 21 Oct 1917, d. 02 Aug 1982)
SCARBORROW
Jane (b. circa 1575, d. )
Jane (b. circa 1575, d. )
Jane (b. circa 1575, d. )
SCHOLES
Nell P. (b. 1879, d. 1953)
SCOFIELD
Daniel (b. circa 1595, d. 1699)
Daniel (b. circa 1595, d. 1699)
John (b. circa 1652, d. 27 Mar 1699)
John (b. circa 1652, d. 27 Mar 1699)
SCOTT
Abigail
Ann
Anne (b. circa 1569, d. )
Benjamin (b. circa 1630, d. )
Benjamin (b. circa 1630, d. )
David (b. circa 1666, d. 1727)
Dinah (b. circa 1567, d. )
Dorothy Whatlock (b. circa 1606, d. )
Ebenezer (b. 19 Aug 1694, d. )
Edmond Jr (b. circa 1658, d. 20 Jul 1746)
Edmund Jr (b. circa 1562, d. )
Edmund Sr (b. 1524, d. 1621)
Edmund Sr (b. 1524, d. 1621)
Edmund Sr (b. 1524, d. 1621)
Edmund Sr (b. circa 1618, d. 02 Jun 1690)
Edmund Sr (b. circa 1618, d. 02 Jun 1690)
Edmund Sr (b. circa 1618, d. 02 Jun 1690)
Edmund Sr (b. circa 1618, d. 02 Jun 1690)
Elizabeth (b. 1625, d. 07 May 1696)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1623, d. 10 Feb 1691)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1671, d. )
George (b. circa 1573, d. )
George (b. circa 1670, d. 26 Sep 1724)
Hannah (b. circa 1635, d. 12 Apr 1706)
Hannah (b. circa 1647, d. 1725)
Hannah (b. circa 1647, d. 1725)
Henry (b. 01 Nov 1560, d. 24 Dec 1624)
Henry (b. 01 Nov 1560, d. 24 Dec 1624)
Henry (b. 01 Nov 1560, d. 24 Dec 1624)
Henry (b. 01 Nov 1560, d. 24 Dec 1624)
Hezikiah (b. Sep 1703, d. )
Jonathan Sr (b. circa 1680, d. 15 May 1745)
Joseph
Martha (b. 02 Jul 1735, d. 14 Jun 1819)
Martha (b. 02 Jul 1735, d. 14 Jun 1819)
Martha (b. 02 Jul 1735, d. 14 Jun 1819)
Martha (b. 02 Jul 1735, d. 14 Jun 1819)
Martha (b. 07 Dec 1687, d. )
Mary (b. 01 Mar 1700, d. )
Mary (b. 01 Mar 1700, d. )
Mary (b. 02 Aug 1565, d. )
Mary (b. circa 1639, d. 26 Sep 1728)
Nicholas (b. circa 1576, d. )
Robert (b. circa 1668, d. circa 1730)
Roger (b. circa 1604, d. )
Rose (b. circa 1571, d. )
Samuel Jr (b. 07 Oct 1696, d. )
Samuel Jr (b. 07 Oct 1696, d. )
Samuel Jr (b. 07 Oct 1696, d. )
Samuel Jr (b. 07 Oct 1696, d. )
Samuel Sr (b. circa 1650, d. 30 Jun 1745)
Samuel Sr (b. circa 1650, d. 30 Jun 1745)
Samuel Sr (b. circa 1650, d. 30 Jun 1745)
Samuel Sr (b. circa 1650, d. 30 Jun 1745)
Samuel Sr (b. circa 1650, d. 30 Jun 1745)
Sarah (b. before 1632)
Thomas Jr (b. circa 1628, d. 06 Sep 1657)
Thomas Sr (b. 26 Feb 1595, d. 17 Mar 1654)
Thomas Sr (b. 26 Feb 1595, d. 17 Mar 1654)
Thomas Sr (b. 26 Feb 1595, d. 17 Mar 1654)
Thomas Sr (b. 26 Feb 1595, d. 17 Mar 1654)
Thomas Sr (b. 26 Feb 1595, d. 17 Mar 1654)
Ursula (b. circa 1597, d. Oct 1660)
SEAMAN
Hannah (b. 15 Nov 1801, d. 18 Nov 1880)
SEELY
Jonas (b. , d. 1703)
Jonas (b. , d. 1703)
SEYMORE
Mary (b. 1617, d. 1689)
Mary (b. 1617, d. 1689)
Mary (b. 1617, d. 1689)
Mary (b. 1617, d. 1689)
SEYMOUR
John (b. circa 1635, d. 1713)
Mercy (b. circa 1622, d. )
Richard (b. circa 1604, d. 25 Nov 1655)
Richard (b. circa 1604, d. 25 Nov 1655)
Richard (b. circa 1604, d. 25 Nov 1655)
Richard (b. circa 1604, d. 25 Nov 1655)
Richard Jr Cpt (b. circa 1645, d. 29 Nov 1710)
Richard Rev
Richard Rev
Thomas (b. circa 1633, d. 1712)
Zachary (b. circa 1642, d. Aug 1702)
SHEPARD
Elizabeth
SLAUFER
Sarah (b. circa 1847, d. )
SMITH
Ambrose (b. circa 1561, d. )
Ambrose (b. circa 1561, d. )
Ambrose (b. circa 1561, d. )
Arthur
Elizabeth
Hannah (b. circa 1642, d. 18 Jun 1685)
Hannah (b. circa 1642, d. 18 Jun 1685)
Hannah (b. circa 1642, d. 18 Jun 1685)
Hannah (b. circa 1642, d. 18 Jun 1685)
Hannah (b. circa 1642, d. 18 Jun 1685)
Hannah (b. circa 1642, d. 18 Jun 1685)
Hannah (b. circa 1642, d. 18 Jun 1685)
Hannah (b. circa 1642, d. 18 Jun 1685)
Henry (b. circa 1600, d. 09 Aug 1648)
Henry (b. circa 1600, d. 09 Aug 1648)
Henry (b. circa 1600, d. 09 Aug 1648)
Henry (b. circa 1600, d. 09 Aug 1648)
Henry Dr (b. 1619, d. 04 Jul 1687)
Henry Dr (b. 1619, d. 04 Jul 1687)
Henry Dr (b. 1619, d. 04 Jul 1687)
Henry Dr (b. 1619, d. 04 Jul 1687)
Henry Dr (b. 1619, d. 04 Jul 1687)
Henry Dr (b. 1619, d. 04 Jul 1687)
Henry Dr (b. 1619, d. 04 Jul 1687)
Henry Dr (b. 1619, d. 04 Jul 1687)
Henry Rev (b. circa 1590, d. 1648)
John
John
Joseph (b. 25 Aug 1655, d. )
Joseph (b. 25 Aug 1655, d. )
Joseph (b. 25 Aug 1655, d. )
Joseph (b. 25 Aug 1655, d. )
Mary (b. circa 1612, d. 19 Jan 1712)
Mary (b. circa 1612, d. 19 Jan 1712)
Mary (b. circa 1612, d. 19 Jan 1712)
Mary (b. circa 1612, d. 19 Jan 1712)
Mary (b. circa 1662, d. Jan 1708)
Mary (b. circa 1662, d. Jan 1708)
Mary (b. circa 1662, d. Jan 1708)
Mary (b. circa 1662, d. Jan 1708)
Mary (b. circa 1662, d. Jan 1708)
Mary (b. circa 1662, d. Jan 1708)
Mary (b. circa 1662, d. Jan 1708)
Richard (b. circa 1621, d. after 1680)
Richard (b. circa 1621, d. after 1680)
Richard (b. circa 1621, d. after 1680)
Richard (b. circa 1621, d. after 1680)
Samuel (b. 27 Jan 1639, d. 10 Sep 1703)
Seth
Seth Kellogg (b. circa 1810, d. )
Susanah (b. 20 Apr 1698, d. )
Susanah (b. 20 Apr 1698, d. )
Susanah (b. 20 Apr 1698, d. )
Susanah (b. 20 Apr 1698, d. )
Thomas (b. circa 1589, d. )
Thomas (b. circa 1589, d. )
Thomas (b. circa 1589, d. )
Thomas (b. circa 1589, d. )
Thomas (b. circa 1589, d. )
Thomas (b. circa 1589, d. )
William (b. circa 1635, d. 1670)
William (b. circa 1635, d. 1670)
William (b. circa 1635, d. 1670)
SONDERMAN
Ruth Jane (b. 26 Jan 1932, d. 29 Oct 1996)
Ruth Jane (b. 26 Jan 1932, d. 29 Oct 1996)
Ruth Jane (b. 26 Jan 1932, d. 29 Oct 1996)
SPARKS
Dorthy (---) (b. , d. 10 Oct 1712)
SQUIRE
Elizabeth (b. 02 Jul 1718, d. )
Elizabeth (b. 02 Jul 1718, d. )
Elizabeth (b. 02 Jul 1718, d. )
Elizabeth (b. 02 Jul 1718, d. )
Philip (b. 20 Mar 1671, d. )
Philip (b. 20 Mar 1671, d. )
Philip (b. 20 Mar 1671, d. )
STANLEY
Elizabeth (b. circa 1635, d. 1678)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1635, d. 1678)
Elizabeth (b. circa 1635, d. 1678)
STEELE
George
George
John Sr (b. circa 1591, d. 27 Feb 1665)
John Sr (b. circa 1591, d. 27 Feb 1665)
John Sr (b. circa 1591, d. 27 Feb 1665)
Martha (b. circa 1650, d. 1711)
Martha (b. circa 1650, d. 1711)
Martha (b. circa 1650, d. 1711)
Martha (b. circa 1650, d. 1711)
Mary (b. 05 Dec 1652, d. )
Mary (b. circa 1637, d. 1718)
Mary (b. circa 1637, d. 1718)
Richard
Ruth
Ruth
Ruth
Samuel Lt (b. circa 1624, d. )
STEEL
John (b. circa 1620, d. )
STEPHENS
Henry (b. circa 1824, d. )
STEPHEN
Ann (b. circa 1518, d. )
Ann (b. circa 1518, d. )
Ann (b. circa 1518, d. )
STINETT
Ruby (b. 12 Aug 1920, d. 29 Jul 1993)
STINSON
Mary (b. circa 1727, )
STOWERS
Deborah (b. 01 May 1593, d. 1634)
Deborah (b. 01 May 1593, d. 1634)
Walter (b. circa 1565, d. )
Walter (b. circa 1565, d. )
STRAFFORD
John (b. circa 1620, d. )
STRICKLAND
Elizabeth (b. 31 Mar 1647, d. )
Thwaite
STRUTT (b. 1543, d. )
STRUTT (b. 1543, d. )
STRUTT (b. 1543, d. )
STRUTT
Ann
Christopher (b. circa 1565, d. 16 Feb 1627)
Christopher (b. circa 1565, d. 16 Feb 1627)
Christopher (b. circa 1565, d. 16 Feb 1627)
Christopher (b. circa 1565, d. 16 Feb 1627)
Christopher (b. circa 1565, d. 16 Feb 1627)
Elizabeth (b. 16 May 1594, d. 22 Jun 1678)
Elizabeth (b. 16 May 1594, d. 22 Jun 1678)
Elizabeth (b. 16 May 1594, d. 22 Jun 1678)
Elizabeth (b. 16 May 1594, d. 22 Jun 1678)
Elizabeth (b. 16 May 1594, d. 22 Jun 1678)
Grace
Ottiwell
Susan
STURGES
Harriet (b. 08 Dec 1801, d. 14 Nov 1890)
Harriet (b. 08 Dec 1801, d. 14 Nov 1890)
Harriet (b. 08 Dec 1801, d. 14 Nov 1890)
SWEET
Nancy (b. circa 1780, d. )
Palmer
SWIFT
Thomas (b. circa 1610, )
TALCOTT
Rachel (b. , d. 24 Oct 1653)
Rachel (b. , d. 24 Oct 1653)
TEALE
Benjamin (b. circa 1640, d. )
Benjamin (b. circa 1640, d. )
TEALL
Oliver Sr (b. 19 Jul 1699, d. )
Oliver Sr (b. 19 Jul 1699, d. )
Oliver Sr (b. 19 Jul 1699, d. )
Oliver Sr (b. 19 Jul 1699, d. )
Oliver Sr (b. 19 Jul 1699, d. )
William (b. 1663, d. )
William (b. 1663, d. )
William (b. 1663, d. )
William (b. 1663, d. )
TEAL
Abigail
Asaph
Jacob (b. 24 May 1730, d. 19 Jul 1777)
Jacob (b. 24 May 1730, d. 19 Jul 1777)
Joseph Pvt (b. 29 Apr 1762, d. 12 Jan 1837)
Joseph Pvt (b. 29 Apr 1762, d. 12 Jan 1837)
Joseph Pvt (b. 29 Apr 1762, d. 12 Jan 1837)
Joseph Pvt (b. 29 Apr 1762, d. 12 Jan 1837)
Lois (b. 01 Sep 1789, d. 31 Dec 1870)
Lois (b. 01 Sep 1789, d. 31 Dec 1870)
Lois (b. 01 Sep 1789, d. 31 Dec 1870)
Lois (b. 01 Sep 1789, d. 31 Dec 1870)
Oliver 2nd (b. 10 Feb 1724, d. )
Oliver 2nd (b. 10 Feb 1724, d. )
Oliver 2nd (b. 10 Feb 1724, d. )
Oliver 2nd (b. 10 Feb 1724, d. )
Samuel
TERHERNE
Edward (b. , d. 1715)
THIGPEN
Bonnie Byrd (b. 24 Nov 1916, d. 10 Mar 1994)
THOMAS
Anne (b. circa 1554, d. circa 1613)
Anne (b. circa 1554, d. circa 1613)
Anne (b. circa 1554, d. circa 1613)
Anne (b. circa 1554, d. circa 1613)
John V. (b. circa 1868, d. )
Walter
Walter
THOMPKINS
George Leslie Jr (b. 03 Aug 1896, d. 14 Dec 1964)
THOMPSON
Agnes (b. circa 1564, d. )
Agnes (b. circa 1564, d. )
Agnes (b. circa 1564, d. )
Agnes (b. circa 1564, d. )
Agnes (b. circa 1564, d. )
Agnes (b. circa 1564, d. )
Beatrice (b. 17 Jan 1647, d. )
Eunice
Ezekiel
Hannah
Hezekiah
James
John Jr
John Sr (b. circa 1699, d. 1741)
John Sr (b. circa 1699, d. 1741)
John Sr (b. circa 1699, d. 1741)
Margaret
Nathaniel
Solomon (b. 11 Apr 1716, d. )
Solomon (b. 11 Apr 1716, d. )
Solomon (b. 11 Apr 1716, d. )
Solomon (b. 11 Apr 1716, d. )
Susannah (b. 10 Jan 1752, d. 19 Feb 1825)
Susannah (b. 10 Jan 1752, d. 19 Feb 1825)
Susannah (b. 10 Jan 1752, d. 19 Feb 1825)
Susannah (b. 10 Jan 1752, d. 19 Feb 1825)
Thomas (b. circa 1617, d. 25 Apr 1655)
Thomas (b. circa 1617, d. 25 Apr 1655)
Thomas (b. circa 1617, d. 25 Apr 1655)
Thomas (b. circa 1617, d. 25 Apr 1655)
Thomas (b. circa 1617, d. 25 Apr 1655)
THOMSON
Esther (b. 17 Jun 1655, d. 01 Dec 1698)
Esther (b. 17 Jun 1655, d. 01 Dec 1698)
Esther (b. 17 Jun 1655, d. 01 Dec 1698)
Esther (b. 17 Jun 1655, d. 01 Dec 1698)
John (b. 1649, d. 21 Nov 1711)
John (b. circa 1590, d. )
John (b. circa 1590, d. )
John (b. circa 1590, d. )
John (b. circa 1590, d. )
Mary (b. 07 Jun 1653, d. before 1692)
Thomas Jr (b. 1651, d. 02 Jan 1706)
THUN
Emma Caroline (b. 06 Jan 1882, d. 25 Jan 1968)
Karl (Carl)
Minna Augusta (b. 12 Nov 1880, d. 04 Aug 1967)
TODRANK
Marie Isabien Maria (b. 1792, d. circa 1867)
Marie Isabien Maria (b. 1792, d. circa 1867)
Marie Isabien Maria (b. 1792, d. circa 1867)
TOMES
Alice (b. , d. before 1646)
Alice (b. , d. before 1646)
Alice (b. , d. before 1646)
Alice (b. , d. before 1646)
Alice (b. , d. before 1646)
Anne
Joane
John Jr (b. circa 1569, d. 25 May 1602)
John Jr (b. circa 1569, d. 25 May 1602)
John Jr (b. circa 1569, d. 25 May 1602)
John Jr (b. circa 1569, d. 25 May 1602)
John Sr (b. circa 1525, d. 20 Mar 1548)
John Sr (b. circa 1525, d. 20 Mar 1548)
John Sr (b. circa 1525, d. 20 Mar 1548)
John Sr (b. circa 1525, d. 20 Mar 1548)
Mary
William (Tommys) (b. circa 1462, d. )
William (Tommys) (b. circa 1462, d. )
TOMPKINS
Mary Eliza (b. 07 Jul 1933)
TREAT
Joanna (b. 24 May 1618, d. Oct 1694)
TROWBRIDGE
Elizabeth
Thomas
TURNER
Humphery (b. circa 1559, d. )
Humphery (b. circa 1559, d. )
Nathaniel Cpt (b. circa 1595, d. Jan 1646)
Nathaniel Cpt (b. circa 1595, d. Jan 1646)
Nathaniel Cpt (b. circa 1595, d. Jan 1646)
Rebecca (b. circa 1628, d. circa 1731)
Rebecca (b. circa 1628, d. circa 1731)
Rebecca (b. circa 1628, d. circa 1731)
Rebecca (b. circa 1628, d. circa 1731)
TUTHILL
William (b. circa 1612, d. )
TUTTLE
Hannah (b. Dec 1632, d. 09 Aug 1683)
UHL
Sophia J. Fr. (b. circa 1846, d. )
UNDERWOOD
Mary, (b. 1575, d. Mar 1622)
UPSALL
Nicholas (b. circa 1608, )
UPSON
Elizabeth (b. circa 1622, d. )
Elizabeth (b. circa 1622, d. )
WAKEMAN
Priscilla (b. circa 1610, d. 1659)
WALLER
Anne (b. 08 Feb 1561, d. 22 Jul 1611)
Anne (b. 08 Feb 1561, d. 22 Jul 1611)
Anne (b. 08 Feb 1561, d. 22 Jul 1611)
Anne (b. 08 Feb 1561, d. 22 Jul 1611)
Anne (b. 08 Feb 1561, d. 22 Jul 1611)
Anne (b. 08 Feb 1561, d. 22 Jul 1611)
Anne (b. circa 1633, d. )
Elizabeth (b. 1560, d. )
Henry (b. 1569, d. )
John
John
John
John
John
John Jr (b. circa 1655, d. )
Robert
Son (b. 1555, d. )
Susan (b. 1564, d. )
William (b. circa 1571, d. )
WARD
John (b. circa 1636, d. )
WARNER
Andrew Deacon (b. 1594, d. 18 Dec 1684)
Ann
Mary (b. circa 1626, d. Feb 1681)
Mary (b. circa 1626, d. Feb 1681)
WATERBURY
Abigail (b. 01 Jul 1688, d. 07 Oct 1729)
Benjamin (b. 12 Sep 1694, d. 1776)
David (Lt) (b. , d. 20 Nov 1706)
David (Lt) (b. , d. 20 Nov 1706)
David (Lt) (b. , d. 20 Nov 1706)
David (Lt) (b. , d. 20 Nov 1706)
Elizabeth (b. 17 Jan 1684, d. )
Elizabeth (b. 17 Jan 1684, d. )
Elizabeth (b. 17 Jan 1684, d. )
Elizabeth (b. 17 Jan 1684, d. )
Eunice (b. 07 Oct 1679, d. 24 May 1710)
John (b. 13 Dec 1621, d. 31 Jul 1658)
John (b. 13 Dec 1621, d. 31 Jul 1658)
John (b. 13 Dec 1621, d. 31 Jul 1658)
John (b. 13 Dec 1621, d. 31 Jul 1658)
John (b. 13 Dec 1621, d. 31 Jul 1658)
John (b. 13 Dec 1621, d. 31 Jul 1658)
John (b. 13 Dec 1621, d. 31 Jul 1658)
John (b. 13 Dec 1621, d. 31 Jul 1658)
John (b. 13 Dec 1621, d. 31 Jul 1658)
John (b. 13 Dec 1621, d. 31 Jul 1658)
John (b. 13 Dec 1621, d. 31 Jul 1658)
John (b. 25 Jan 1682, d. 20 Jan 1736)
John Lt (b. circa 1646, d. 28 Nov 1688)
John Lt (b. circa 1646, d. 28 Nov 1688)
John Lt (b. circa 1646, d. 28 Nov 1688)
John Lt (b. circa 1646, d. 28 Nov 1688)
John Lt (b. circa 1646, d. 28 Nov 1688)
John Lt (b. circa 1646, d. 28 Nov 1688)
John Lt (b. circa 1646, d. 28 Nov 1688)
Johnathan (b. 09 Feb 1686, d. 30 May 1765)
Jonathan (b. 1653, d. 14 Jan 1702)
Jonathan (b. 1653, d. 14 Jan 1702)
Jonathan (b. 1653, d. 14 Jan 1702)
Jonathan (b. 1653, d. 14 Jan 1702)
Jonathan (b. 1653, d. 14 Jan 1702)
Jonathan (b. 1653, d. 14 Jan 1702)
Jonathan (b. 1653, d. 14 Jan 1702)
Joseph (b. 26 Jan 1691, d. 1751)
Rachel (b. 28 Aug 1684, d. circa 1702)
Rachel Parcett (b. 1641, d. )
Rose (b. 21 Jan 1681, d. circa 1702)
Sarah (b. 10 Jan 1685, d. 05 Feb 1727)
Sarah (b. 15 Aug 1677, d. )
Sarah (b. 15 Aug 1677, d. )
Sarah (b. 15 Aug 1677, d. )
Sarah (b. 15 Aug 1677, d. )
Sarah (b. 15 Aug 1677, d. )
Sarah (b. 15 Aug 1677, d. )
Sarah (b. 1643, d. )
William (b. 1598, d. )
William (b. 1598, d. )
William (b. 1598, d. )
William (b. 1598, d. )
William (b. 1598, d. )
William (b. 1598, d. )
William (b. 1598, d. )
WATSON
Mary
WEBSTER
Lucinda (b. circa 1770, d. )
Lucinda (b. circa 1770, d. )
Lucinda (b. circa 1770, d. )
Nicholas (b. , d. 12 Aug 1687)
WEED
Benjamin (b. 05 Apr 1681, d. )
Hannah (b. circa 1826, d. )
Sarah (b. 18 Nov 1675, d. )
WELLES
Ann (b. 1619, d. Oct 1680)
Ann (b. 1619, d. Oct 1680)
Ann (b. 1619, d. Oct 1680)
Ann (b. 1619, d. Oct 1680)
Ann (b. 1619, d. Oct 1680)
John (b. circa 1621, d. Oct 1659)
Mary (b. 23 Nov 1666, d. 18 Feb 1715)
Mary (b. circa 1618, d. 21 Jul 1647)
Robert (b. 06 Nov 1540, d. circa 1619)
Robert (b. 06 Nov 1540, d. circa 1619)
Robert (b. 06 Nov 1540, d. circa 1619)
Samuel Capt (b. circa 1630, d. 15 Jul 1675)
Samuel Capt (b. circa 1630, d. 15 Jul 1675)
Sarah (b. 1631, d. 12 Dec 1698)
Thomas Governor (b. circa 1590, d. 14 Jan 1660)
Thomas Governor (b. circa 1590, d. 14 Jan 1660)
Thomas Governor (b. circa 1590, d. 14 Jan 1660)
Thomas Governor (b. circa 1590, d. 14 Jan 1660)
Thomas Governor (b. circa 1590, d. 14 Jan 1660)
Thomas Jr (b. 1627, d. Jun 1668)
WESTCOT
Abigail (b. circa 1647, d. )
Abigail (b. circa 1647, d. )
Abigail (b. circa 1647, d. )
Abigail (b. circa 1647, d. )
WHATLOCK
Dorothy
John
John
John
Martha (b. circa 1576, d. )
Martha (b. circa 1576, d. )
Martha (b. circa 1576, d. )
Martha (b. circa 1576, d. )
Roger
Thomas (b. circa 1535, d. 25 Jan 1608)
Thomas (b. circa 1535, d. 25 Jan 1608)
Thomas (b. circa 1535, d. 25 Jan 1608)
Thomas (b. circa 1535, d. 25 Jan 1608)
WHITE
Ann
Bridget
Elizabeth
John
M (b. circa 1496, )
M (b. circa 1496, )
M (b. circa 1496, )
Mary (b. 24 Aug 1590, d. 23 Aug 1652)
Mary (b. 24 Aug 1590, d. 23 Aug 1652)
Mary (b. 24 Aug 1590, d. 23 Aug 1652)
Mary (b. 24 Aug 1590, d. 23 Aug 1652)
Nathaniel
Robert (b. circa 1558, )
Robert (b. circa 1558, )
Robert (b. circa 1558, )
Sarah
WILCOXSON
Hannah (b. 14 Feb 1664, d. )
John
WILCOX
Mary (b. , d. 20 Jul 1745)
WILEYS
Sarah (b. 03 Oct 1648, d. 03 Feb 1718)
WILLIAMS
John Jr (b. 26 Mar 1646, d. )
Thomas
Thomas
WINSTON
Mary
WINTER
John (b. circa 1639, d. )
John (b. circa 1639, d. )
WOODRUFF
Hannah (b. circa 1648, d. 16 Sep 1712)
WRIGHT
Dorcas (b. circa 1678, d. 04 Dec 1716)
James (b. circa 1658, d. )
WYKE PYKE KYNE
Mariam (b. circa 1520, d. 04 Oct 1598)
Mariam (b. circa 1520, d. 04 Oct 1598)
Mariam (b. circa 1520, d. 04 Oct 1598)
YOUNGS
Mary
Mary

Index of Places

Armonk
Westchester, NY
Ashen or Essex
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
Ashen
Braintree, ENG
Braintree, ENG
Ashford
Windham, CT
Windham, CT
Windham, CT
Windham, CT
Aston Cantlow
Warwick, ENG
Warwick, ENG
Warwick, ENG
Baidon
Warwick, ENG
Beaverton
Washington, OR
Bedford
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Benton
WA
Berlin
Camden, CT
Camden, CT
Camden, CT
Camden, CT
Camden, CT
Camden, CT
Camden, CT
Camden, CT
Berry Pomeroy
Keyton Hundred, Devonshire, ENG
Bertha
Todd, MN
Todd, MN
Todd, MN
Todd, MN
Todd, MN
Todd, MN
Todd, MN
Todd, MN
Todd, MN
Between 1675-1679
Bocking
Essex, ENG
Boston
Suffolk, MA
Suffolk, MA
Suffolk, MA
Suffolk, MA
Suffolk, MA
Suffolk, MA
Suffolk, MA
Bradfield
St George, Suffolk, ENG
St George, Suffolk, ENG
St George, Suffolk, ENG
Bradford
Essex, ENG
Essex, MA
Braintree
ENG
ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Brockhagen
Westfalen, Prussia
Westfalen, Prussia
Brooklyn
Kings, NY
Brown
MN
New Ulm, MN
New Ulm, MN
Bures
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Burford
Shropshire, ENG
Shropshire, ENG
Burlington
Hartford, CT
CA
CA
CA
Cambridge
ENG
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
Camden
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
Charlestown
Suffolk, MA
Check if this is HANNAH's Father
Chisago
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
Clackamas
Clackamas, OR
Clackamas, OR
Clackamas, OR
Clackamas, OR
Clackamas, OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
Clark
NV
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
Clay Hall
Tanworth, Warwick, ENG
Co. Essex
Co. Herts
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
Codicots
Hertfordshire, ENG
Combs
Norfolk, ENG
Norfolk, ENG
Norfolk, ENG
Norfolk, ENG
Norfolk, ENG
Norfolk, ENG
Norfolk, ENG
Norfolk, ENG
Norfolk, ENG
Norfolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Cowlitz
WA
WA
Crewkerne
Somerset, ENG
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
Danbury
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Desota
Jefferson, MO
DEU
DEU
Devonshire
ENG
Dorchester
Dorset, ENG
Dorset, ENG
Dorset, ENG
Dorset, ENG
Dorset, ENG
Dorset, ENG
Dorset, ENG
Dorset, ENG
Dorset, ENG
Dorset, ENG
Dorset, ENG
Dorsetshire, ENG
Suffolk, MA
Suffolk, MA
Suffolk, MA
Suffolk, MA
Dorsetshire
ENG
Dorset
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
East Berlin
CT
East Hartford
Hartford, CT
East Orange
Essex, NJ
Essex, NJ
Egypt
Lincoln, WA
Lincoln, WA
Lincoln, WA
Lincoln, WA
Lincoln, WA
Lincoln, WA
Lincoln, WA
Lincoln, WA
Lincoln, WA
Emanuel Hospital
Portland, Multnomah, OR
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
Essex
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
NJ
NJ
Evangenlisch
Brockhagen, Westfalen, Prussia
Brockhagen, Westfalen, Prussia
Fairfield
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Farmington
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Fitzhead
Somerset, ENG
Somerset, ENG
Somerset, ENG
Somerset, ENG
Somerset, ENG
Somerset, ENG
Somerset, ENG
Somerset, ENG
Somerset, ENG
Somerset, ENG
Somerset, ENG
Somerset, ENG
Somerset, ENG
Somerset, ENG
Somerset, ENG
Somerset, ENG
Somerset, ENG
Somerset, ENG
Somerset, ENG
Somerset, ENG
Somerset, ENG
Frederick Memorial Hospital
Frederick, Frederick, MD
Frederick
Frederick, MD
Frederick, MD
MD
MD
Germany
Prussia
Glastonbury
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Gloucester
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
Glouchester
ENG
ENG
Greenwich
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Gresham
Multnomah, OR
Grundisburgh
S, ENG
S, ENG
S, ENG
S, ENG
Halle
Prussia
Prussia
Halstead
Kent, ENG
Kent, ENG
Kent, ENG
Hartford
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hastings
ENG
ENG
Hawai`i
Hawai`i
Hawai`i
Hawai`i
Hawai`i
Hawai`i
Hertfordshire
ENG
Hertford
ENG
ENG
High Ongar
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Hisson
Clark, WA
Holborne
Middlesex, ENG
Middlesex, ENG
Holly Trinity
Dorchester, Dorsetshire, ENG
Honolulu
Hawai`i
Hawai`i
Hawai`i
Hawai`i
Hawai`i
Hawai`i
Honolulu, Hawai`i
Honolulu, Hawai`i
Honolulu, Hawai`i
H
ENG
ENG
IA
Ipswich
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
Essex, MA
Essex, MA
Essex, MA
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Ireland
Jefferson
MO
Kailua
Honolulu, Hawai`i
Honolulu, Hawai`i
Honolulu, Hawai`i
Kelso
Cowlitz, WA
Cowlitz, WA
Kelvden
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Kennewick
Benton, WA
Kent
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
Keyton Hundred
Devonshire, ENG
Killingsworth
Middlesex, CT
Kings Walden
H, ENG
H, ENG
Kings
NY
Walden, ENG
Walden, ENG
Walden, ENG
Las Vegas
Clark, NV
Leicester
ENG
Lincoln
Lincoln, WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
Little Alne
Aston Cantlow, Warwick, ENG
Aston Cantlow, Warwick, ENG
Aston Cantlow, Warwick, ENG
Little Mundon
ENG
ENG
London
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
London, ENG
London, ENG
London, ENG
London, ENG
London, ENG
London, ENG
London, ENG
London, ENG
London, ENG
London, ENG
London, ENG
London, ENG
London, ENG
London, ENG
London, ENG
Long Marston
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
Gloucester, ENG
Gloucester, ENG
Gloucester, ENG
Gloucester, ENG
Gloucester, ENG
Gloucester, ENG
Gloucester, ENG
Gloucester, ENG
Lydd
Kent, ENG
Kent, ENG
Kent, ENG
Kent, ENG
Kent, ENG
Kent, ENG
Kent, ENG
Kent, ENG
Lyme
New London, CT
New London, CT
Lynn
Essex, MA
Essex, MA
Essex, MA
L
ENG
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA or Wethersfie
CT
CT
CT
CT
Mandeville
Co. Essex
Mansfield
CT
Marina
MN
MD
MD
Messing
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, Essex, ENG
Essex, Essex, ENG
Middlesex
CT
ENG
ENG
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA or Wethersfie, CT
MA or Wethersfie, CT
MA or Wethersfie, CT
MA or Wethersfie, CT
Middletown
CT
CT
Milford
New Haven, CT
Milwaukie
Clackamas, OR
Clackamas, OR
Clackamas, OR
Clackamas, OR
Clackamas, OR
Minden
Westfalen, DEU
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
MO
MO
MO
MO
MO
MO
MO
Multnomah
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
Myrback
SWE
Navistroke
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Neen Savage
Shops, ENG
Shops, ENG
Shops, ENG
Shops, ENG
Shops, ENG
Shops, ENG
New Haven
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New London
CT
CT
CT
CT
New London, CT
New London, CT
New Ulm
MN
MN
New York
New York, NY
NY
Newberry
Essex, MA
NJ
NJ
Norfolk
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
Northampton
CT
CT
ENG
Norton
Mandeville, Co. Essex
Norwalk
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Norwich
N, ENG
N, ENG
N, ENG
NV
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
N
ENG
ENG
ENG
Oak Grove
Clackamas, OR
Oakdale
CA
of Hartford
CT
OH
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
OR
Oregon City
Clackamas, OR
PA
Palm Springs
Riverside, CA
Peach
WA
WA
Peekskill
NY
NY
NY
NY
Pierce
WA
WA
Pitminster
ENG
Portland Memorial
Portland, Multnomah, OR
Portland, Multnomah, OR
Portland, Multnomah, OR
Portland
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Multnomah, OR
Prussia
Prussia
Prussia
Prussia
Prussia
Prussia
Prussia
Prussia
Prussia
Rattlesden
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Rettendon
Essex, ENG
Ridgefield
Ridgefield
Ridgewell
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
Riverside
CA
Roback
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
Rye
ENG
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Santa Rosa
Sonoma, CA
Sawbridgeworth
Co. Herts, ENG
Co. Herts, ENG
Co. Herts, ENG
Co. Herts, ENG
Co. Herts, ENG
Shalford
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Shops
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
Shrehouse
Shrops, ENG
Shropshire
ENG
ENG
Shrops
ENG
Simsbury
Simsbury
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Sleepy Eye
Brown, MN
Somersetshire
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
Somerset
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
Sonoma
CA
Sorfors
SWE
Southington
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Springfield
Union, CT
St George
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
St. Louis
Warren, MO
Warren, MO
Warren, MO
Warren, MO
Warren, MO
Warren, MO
Stafford
ENG
Stamford
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Stokes
Ipswich, ENG
Ipswich, ENG
Ipswich, ENG
Ipswich, ENG
Stourton
Warwick, ENG
Warwick, ENG
Stratford
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
Sudbury
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk, ENG
Suffolk
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
S
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
Tacoma
Pierce, WA
Pierce, WA
Tanworth
Warwick, ENG
Tavelsjo
SWE
SWE
Thaxted
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Todd
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
MN
Tolland
Mansfield, CT
Toppesfield
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Essex, ENG
Trevalga
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
Umea City
SWE
SWE
Umea
SWE
Union
CT
Upminster
ENG
ENG
ENG
Upway
Dorset, ENG
Dorset, ENG
Dorset, ENG
Dorset, ENG
Dorset, ENG
Dorset, ENG
Dorset, ENG
Dorset, ENG
Dorset, ENG
Dorset, ENG
Dorset, ENG
Dorset, ENG
Vancouver
Clark, WA
Clark, WA
Clark, WA
Clark, WA
Vasterbotten
SWE
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
Walden
ENG
ENG
ENG
Wallingford
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
Walton at Stone
ENG
ENG
Warren
MO
MO
MO
MO
MO
MO
Warwick
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
ENG
Washington
OR
Waterbury
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
New Haven, CT
Watertown
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA
Middlesex, MA or Wethersfie, CT
Middlesex, MA or Wethersfie, CT
Middlesex, MA or Wethersfie, CT
Middlesex, MA or Wethersfie, CT
Wenham
MA
MA
West Hartford
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
West Hatch
Somersetshire, ENG
Somersetshire, ENG
Somersetshire, ENG
Somersetshire, ENG
Somersetshire, ENG
Somersetshire, ENG
Somersetshire, ENG
Somersetshire, ENG
West Linn
Clackamas, OR
Westchester
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
Westerville
OH
Westfalen
DEU
Prussia
Prussia
Prussia
Prussia
Prussia
Prussia
Westfield
MA
MA
Weston
Stafford, ENG
Wethersfield Twp
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Wethersfield
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield, CT
White Plains
Westchester, NY
Westchester, NY
Whitsun Week
ENG
ENG
Windham
CT
CT
CT
CT
Windsor
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
Hartford, CT
MA
Withlock
L, ENG
Woburn
MA
W
ENG
ENG



Return to Table of Contents

Please send e-mail to: andrush001@hawaii.rr.com
Created with The Master Genealogist for Windows on 22 Jan 2000 at 22:59:11.